Rocky Raccoon 50k/25k

Huntsville, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ariel Martinez
M
30-39
3:58:33
2 2 Jeremy Koontz
M
30-39
4:10:08
3 3 Francisco Garza
M
40-49
4:16:23
4 4 Alexander Valdez
M
40-49
4:21:05
5 5 Brent Bellm
M
30-39
4:23:45
6 6 Nicholas Hearn
M
20-29
4:25:07
7 7 Peter Vrolijk
M
50-59
4:29:18
8 8 Daniel Ueland
M
40-49
4:32:48
9 9 Michael Pentland
M
40-49
4:37:45
10 1 Christine Tokarz
F
30-39
4:47:35
11 10 Scott Ireland
M
30-39
4:54:31
12 11 Jeff Gosmano
M
30-39
4:58:12
13 12 Jeff Miller
M
5:00:24
14 13 Donald Jones
M
40-49
5:01:00
15 14 David Carder
M
40-49
5:03:15
16 15 Bhavesh Patel
M
40-49
5:07:36
17 2 Niki Bellnoski
F
20-29
5:07:59
18 16 Winston Cervantes
M
40-49
5:09:50
19 17 Desmond Wood
M
20-29
5:10:21
20 18 Miguel Medina
M
20-29
5:11:37
21 19 Mike Horton
M
30-39
5:11:50
22 3 Natalie Guerrero
F
30-39
5:13:57
23 20 Mark Sobus
M
40-49
5:13:58
24 21 James Buchwalter
M
50-59
5:28:49
25 22 David McGeehon
M
40-49
5:31:22
26 4 Sandie Brandenberger
F
50-59
5:38:01
27 23 Gary Lambert
M
40-49
5:38:25
28 24 Cameron Hueston
M
20-29
5:38:39
29 25 Scott Wilkinson
M
40-49
5:41:24
30 26 Larry Teeter
M
50-59
5:45:26
31 27 Conner Branham
M
<20
5:46:00
32 28 Erik Anderson
M
50-59
5:46:28
33 29 Don Koontz
M
50-59
5:47:02
34 5 Stephanie Pelfrey
F
30-39
5:49:17
35 30 Allen Wrinkle
M
40-49
5:51:58
36 6 Melissa Darbonne
F
40-49
5:55:06
37 31 Joseph Berhart
M
40-49
5:56:17
38 32 Tim Milone
M
40-49
5:57:40
39 33 Alberto Battaglino
M
40-49
5:57:40
40 7 Heather Attaway
F
20-29
5:57:43
41 8 Julie Monte
F
30-39
5:57:43
42 34 Herman Massey
M
50-59
5:57:51
43 35 Gabe Moreno
M
30-39
6:07:33
44 9 Diana Heynen
F
50-59
6:08:09
45 36 Michael Dino
M
20-29
6:08:55
46 10 Trudy Regnier
F
50-59
6:09:57
47 11 Meghan Murphy
F
30-39
6:12:42
48 37 Thomas Okazaki
M
50-59
6:13:30
49 38 Kevin Ferguson
M
30-39
6:13:40
50 39 Shane Watwood
M
30-39
6:14:26
51 40 Triet Hoang
M
40-49
6:15:01
52 12 Mary Durrett
F
30-39
6:21:51
53 41 Dave Straub
M
40-49
6:21:51
54 42 Les Ellsworth
M
50-59
6:25:13
55 43 Michael Sabochick
M
50-59
6:29:29
56 44 Gary Kirby
M
30-39
6:30:30
57 45 Evan Swingholm
M
40-49
6:34:36
58 13 Kira Matukaitis
F
30-39
6:37:12
59 46 David Johnson
M
50-59
6:40:30
60 14 Kelly Woodmansee
F
40-49
6:47:51
61 47 Peter Bray
M
40-49
6:51:12
62 48 Ben Gist
M
30-39
6:55:43
63 15 Kellee Hafner
F
20-29
6:57:56
64 16 Judy Tang
F
40-49
6:59:12
65 49 Richard Jares
M
60-69
7:00:22
66 50 Michael Woods
M
30-39
7:01:16
67 17 Pat Fick
F
40-49
7:04:04
68 51 Stephen Dunn
M
50-59
7:08:12
69 18 Cheri Woldt
F
30-39
7:08:15
70 19 Anne Rice
F
30-39
7:09:19
71 20 Kathryn Vidal
F
50-59
7:09:23
72 52 Kevin Walker
M
50-59
7:11:41
73 53 Adam McMurtrey
M
20-29
7:21:34
74 21 Gloria Canchola
F
40-49
7:33:21
75 54 Devin Brown
M
30-39
7:37:44
76 22 Cathlene Webb
F
20-29
7:37:44
77 55 John Luna
M
30-39
7:37:44
78 23 Sharon Hudons
F
50-59
7:49:35
79 56 Robert Ketche
M
50-59
7:49:36
80 57 Ken Johnson
M
60-69
7:59:05
81 58 Miroslaw Malinowski
M
60-69
8:00:51
82 24 Angela Tortorice
F
40-49
8:00:51
83 59 Charles Niziol
M
60-69
8:09:11
84 60 Edwin Thompson
M
60-69
8:15:38

Speedgoat

  • Jul 23, 2022
  • Snowbird Resort, UT
50 KM