Rocky Raccoon 50k/25k

Huntsville, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Benjamin Prince
M
<20
3:57:05
2 2 Olli Haavikko
M
30-39
4:09:05
3 3 Lance Anderson
M
40-49
4:18:42
4 4 Nicholas Gault
M
30-39
4:30:33
5 5 Joe Constantino
M
40-49
4:30:38
6 6 Andreas Petruck
M
40-49
4:30:41
7 7 Jeffrey Irvin
M
30-39
4:39:49
8 8 Brandon Dugan
M
30-39
4:41:10
9 9 Mike Wanzer
M
50-59
4:42:52
10 10 Pedro Faria
M
30-39
4:46:13
11 1 Anna Hern
F
30-39
4:55:52
12 11 Gary Lambert
M
40-49
4:56:00
13 12 Kenneth Willumsen
M
30-39
4:57:45
14 13 Kevin Reyes
M
<20
5:05:48
15 14 Michael Pentland
M
5:11:47
16 2 Teresa Bartnicki
F
30-39
5:15:12
17 15 Kyle Mcquire
M
20-29
5:16:40
18 16 Conner Branham
M
20-29
5:17:44
19 17 Daniel Murphy
M
30-39
5:20:30
20 18 Ted Ricci
M
40-49
5:21:03
21 3 Irma Sanchez
F
30-39
5:23:27
22 19 Thomas Warner
M
40-49
5:25:49
23 20 Justin Morris
M
20-29
5:26:22
24 21 Michael Bridgehouse
M
40-49
5:27:09
25 22 Clay Winnette
M
50-59
5:28:02
26 23 Cornelis De Regt
M
50-59
5:28:35
27 24 James Maccallon
M
50-59
5:28:40
28 25 Rob Ham
M
40-49
5:28:40
29 26 Randy Spears
M
50-59
5:29:57
30 27 Will Kehres
M
40-49
5:30:30
31 28 Michael Aikman
M
40-49
5:31:50
32 29 Hugh Ferry
M
40-49
5:33:51
33 30 Jeffery Lung
M
30-39
5:34:02
34 31 Douglas Suell
M
40-49
5:35:37
35 32 Jim Hill
M
40-49
5:37:56
36 33 German Collazos
M
50-59
5:38:09
37 4 Jean Hofschulte
F
40-49
5:40:24
38 34 Keith Pearson
M
40-49
5:40:24
39 35 Marty Regan
M
40-49
5:40:44
40 36 Chris Higgins
M
40-49
5:41:20
41 5 Heather Sasser
F
30-39
5:41:49
42 37 Devin Brown
M
30-39
5:43:02
43 38 Clinton Hopper
M
30-39
5:46:27
44 39 Bobby Berryman
M
30-39
5:48:38
45 40 Roberto Reyes
M
40-49
5:48:53
46 6 Cindy Sosa-Springs
F
40-49
5:49:00
47 41 Peter Huntsman Jr.
M
20-29
5:49:16
48 42 William Choppa
M
40-49
5:51:18
49 43 Rolando Reyes
M
40-49
5:53:01
50 7 Anne Moore
F
30-39
5:53:58
51 44 Mark England
M
40-49
5:53:59
52 45 Victor Aparicio
M
30-39
5:54:01
53 46 Bill Haecker
M
40-49
5:56:22
54 47 Corbin Freeman
M
20-29
5:56:24
55 48 Rene Villalobos
M
50-59
6:02:49
56 8 Parvaneh Moayedi
F
40-49
6:08:58
57 49 Don Koontz
M
50-59
6:09:24
58 50 David McGheehon
M
40-49
6:10:38
59 51 Gareth Burton
M
30-39
6:10:39
60 52 Shawn Bell
M
50-59
6:13:31
61 53 Robert Kosec
M
60-69
6:17:10
62 54 David Painter
M
50-59
6:20:50
63 9 Heather Whitfield
F
30-39
6:20:52
64 55 Charlie McDougall
M
20-29
6:21:04
65 10 Meaghan Schlierer
F
20-29
6:22:24
66 56 Joseph Townley
M
50-59
6:29:33
67 57 Matthew Wagner
M
50-59
6:35:04
68 58 Peter Bray
M
40-49
6:40:28
69 59 Robert Harvey
M
30-39
6:41:12
70 60 Steve Boone
M
60-69
6:43:43
71 61 Vernon Myers
M
60-69
6:44:31
72 62 Carlos Reyes
M
50-59
6:46:05
73 11 Fawn Simpson
F
50-59
6:47:42
74 63 Tony Constanzo
M
40-49
6:47:42
75 64 Michael Canle
M
30-39
6:47:52
76 65 Jeff Farrell
M
50-59
6:51:22
77 66 Theodore Scott
M
30-39
6:56:14
78 67 Michael Sabochick
M
50-59
7:05:38
79 68 Richard Jares
M
60-69
7:18:08
80 12 Ali Wheat
F
20-29
7:20:09
81 13 Maria Ntefidou
F
40-49
7:27:21
82 14 Fiona Lu
F
30-39
7:39:51
83 69 Robert Lott
M
50-59
7:55:50
84 15 Alicia Loran
F
30-39
8:16:25
85 16 Libby Jones
F
30-39
8:20:57
86 17 Corina Cervantes
F
40-49
8:44:31
87 70 Edwin Thompson
M
60-69
9:19:24

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM