Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ryan Burch
M
20-29
7:26:00
2 2 Bryan Goding
M
30-39
8:05:00
3 3 Marco Peinado
M
20-29
8:14:00
4 4 Jason Poole
M
30-39
8:26:00
5 5 Ray Hughes
M
30-39
8:35:00
6 6 Dylan Bowman
M
20-29
8:51:00
7 7 Matthew Weatherley
M
40-49
8:53:00
8 8 Tim Hoppin
M
20-29
8:54:00
9 9 Danny Gnojek
M
40-49
8:56:00
10 10 Fritjof Fagerlund
M
30-39
9:08:00
11 11 Allen Hadley
M
50-59
9:09:00
12 1 Jenna Gruben
F
30-39
9:14:00
13 12 Travis Mattern
M
30-39
9:17:00
14 13 Clint Wall
M
30-39
9:19:00
15 2 Sonja Wieck
F
20-29
9:20:00
16 14 George Braun
M
30-39
9:23:00
17 15 Andrew Manning
M
40-49
9:29:00
18 16 Clark Sundahl
M
30-39
9:37:00
19 17 Michael Hlavacek
M
30-39
9:40:00
20 18 Greg Hartman
M
30-39
9:41:00
21 19 Daniel Manter
M
30-39
9:42:00
22 20 Stephen Young
M
20-29
9:43:00
23 21 Rick Weissmiller
M
20-29
9:44:00
24 3 Caroline Walden
F
30-39
9:46:00
25 22 Paul Doyle
M
40-49
9:50:00
26 23 John Duda
M
30-39
9:53:00
27 4 Leila Degrave
F
30-39
9:55:00
28 24 Jeremy Bradford
M
30-39
9:56:00
29 5 Kathryn Taylor
F
30-39
10:07:00
30 25 Patrick Garcia
M
20-29
10:09:00
31 6 Mary Mahoney
F
30-39
10:10:00
32 26 Steve Chaffee
M
40-49
10:10:00
33 27 Patrick Gaines
M
40-49
10:11:00
34 7 Colleen Ihnken
F
40-49
10:17:00
35 28 Tuco Ramirez
M
30-39
10:29:00
36 8 Angie Craig
F
30-39
10:30:00
37 29 Ryan Silva
M
30-39
10:33:00
38 9 Gwen Scott
F
40-49
10:38:00
39 30 Sugar Shackapuss
M
30-39
10:39:00
40 31 Jonathan Harrach
M
20-29
10:40:00
41 10 Shannon Schwab
F
30-39
10:40:00
42 32 Mike Priddy
M
30-39
10:41:00
43 33 David Longcope
M
40-49
10:44:00
44 34 Stephen Reynolds
M
40-49
10:45:00
45 11 Leslee Hampel
F
40-49
10:46:00
46 35 Fred Hampel
M
40-49
10:46:00
47 36 Mark Mills
M
50-59
10:52:00
48 37 Rich Muzzy
M
40-49
10:53:00
49 38 Lucas Mouttet
M
30-39
10:58:00
50 39 Michael Porter
M
40-49
11:00:00
51 12 Michelle Schamberger
F
40-49
11:03:00
52 13 Karen Smidt
F
40-49
11:10:00
53 14 Annette Fortune
F
40-49
11:12:00
54 40 Ryan Martin
M
40-49
11:17:00
55 15 Ning Cabiles
F
40-49
11:30:00
56 41 Jorge Arias
M
50-59
11:37:00
57 16 Melissa Marr
F
30-39
11:39:00
58 42 Scott Olmer
M
30-39
11:40:00
59 43 Derek Moore
M
40-49
11:41:00
60 44 Christopherm Sproule
M
40-49
11:42:00
61 45 Will Carlton
M
30-39
11:42:00
62 46 Kevin Neadeau
M
30-39
11:46:00
63 47 Richard Iverson
M
40-49
11:48:00
64 48 Russ Garrity
M
50-59
11:59:00
65 17 Sarah McIntosh
F
40-49
11:59:00
66 49 John Williams
M
40-49
12:06:00
67 18 Theresa Ruland
F
20-29
12:07:00
68 19 Laura Oconnell
F
40-49
12:08:00
69 50 Kevin Creek
M
30-39
12:12:00
70 20 Chris Poland
F
40-49
12:15:00
71 21 Nicole Lecuyer
F
30-39
12:17:00
72 51 Joe Sumner
M
50-59
12:18:00
73 52 Bob Findlay
M
60-69
12:18:00
74 53 Brian Cooper
M
30-39
12:19:00
75 54 Stephen Holonitch
M
50-59
12:22:00
76 22 Barbara Olmer
F
30-39
12:24:00
77 55 Phillip Purdy
M
40-49
12:25:00
78 23 Megan Burch
F
20-29
12:39:00
79 56 Edward Green
M
50-59
12:46:00
80 57 Jim Stocco
M
50-59
12:47:00
81 58 Levi Burford
M
20-29
12:49:00
82 59 Claude Hicks Jr.
M
40-49
12:50:00
83 60 Garrett Simon
M
30-39
12:54:00
84 24 Claire Sechrist
F
30-39
13:18:00
85 25 Shane Holonitch
F
50-59
13:31:00
86 61 Gerard Lachiewicz
M
50-59
13:36:00
87 26 Chris French
F
40-49
13:36:00
88 62 Arthur Myshrall
M
50-59
13:51:00
89 63 Mark Sloan
M
50-59
14:04:00
90 64 John Hobbs
M
60-69
14:07:00
91 65 Greg Caporaso
M
30-39
14:12:00
92 27 Betsy Serp
F
40-49
14:12:00
93 28 Sandra Harting
F
40-49
14:16:00
94 66 Rob Thurston
M
60-69
14:33:00
95 67 Jim Fisher
M
50-59
14:43:00
96 68 Michael Ward
M
30-39
14:46:00
97 69 Bill Moyle
M
70+
15:27:00

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours