Run The Rock Results (11/09/2019 )

Share
1 Steven Kent
M
/ 52
/ WA
4:42:34
2 Marcus Farris
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:46:43
3 Montana Bartschi
M
/ 31
/ ID
4:52:33
4 Curtis Johnson
M
/ 30
/ AK
4:53:49
5 Ken Sinclair
M
/ 52
/ OR
4:54:32
6 Tish Hora
F
/ 48
/ OR
4:55:55
7 Danielle Snyder
F
/ 33
/ OR
4:58:11
8 Zebediah Millslagle
M
/ 22
/ OR
5:05:37
9 Kendra Goffredo
F
/ 39
/ OR
5:05:43
10 Ryan Berube
M
/ 30
/ WA
5:07:10
11 Georg Jalkotzy
M
/ 31
/ AB
5:07:14
12 Peter Konstantinidis
M
/ 46
/ OR
5:07:51
13 Nick Bianchini
M
/ 44
/ CA
5:09:16
14 Scott Baker
M
/ 49
/ OR
5:12:05
15 Christof Teuscher
M
/ 47
/ OR
5:15:09
16 Darren Tannas
M
/ 38
/ BC
5:15:11
17 Clayton Jones
M
/ 25
/ ID
5:19:06
18 Jeff Reichbach
M
/ 42
/ CA
5:23:53
19 Penn Wooldridge
F
/ 28
/ OR
5:24:09
20 Dani Reese
F
/ 30
/ OR
5:25:21
21 John Craft
M
/ 46
/ OR
5:27:14
22 Michael Irvine
M
/ 35
/ OR
5:32:44
23 Brennan Ryan
M
/ 50
/ GA
5:33:06
24 Brad Rugel
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:35:56
25 Madeline Ogle
F
/ 22
/ OR
5:39:23
26 Michael Manion
M
/ 33
/ MT
5:44:26
27 Andrew Bratton
M
/ 34
/ WA
5:48:27
28 Virginia Reinert
F
/ 29
/ WA
5:48:27
29 Ryan Weald
M
/ 29
/ OR
5:49:30
30 Tonya Littlehales
F
/ 47
/ OR
5:50:52
31 Scott Clark
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:55:56
32 Curt Sigfstead
M
/ 52
/ CA
5:58:48
33 Nick Rasmussen
M
/ 21
/ OR
5:58:49
34 Alice Liao
F
/ 40
/ WA
6:00:17
35 Gernot Holl
M
/ 48
/ HI
6:03:07
36 Peter Brewer
M
/ 56
/ OR
6:06:44
37 Trevor Johnson
M
/ 37
/ CA
6:09:11
38 Lina Montopoli
F
/ 27
/ MT
6:10:27
39 Chelsea Olson
F
/ 33
/ WA
6:16:00
40 Emily Nemeth
F
/ 43
/ OR
6:17:40
41 Daniel Newberry
M
/ 58
/ OR
6:18:45
42 Antoine Venne
M
/ 29
/ BC
6:19:59
43 Calvin Gutheridge
M
/ 32
/ OR
6:20:33
44 Carol Aron
F
/ 45
/ OR
6:25:31
45 Timothy Brasier
M
/ 30
/ OR
6:26:31
46 Marybeth Valentine
F
/ 33
/ WA
6:26:47
47 Claudia Behring
F
/ 37
/ CO
6:27:02
48 Luke Johnson
M
/ 32
/ CA
6:27:18
49 Kim Coelho
F
/ 56
/ CA
6:29:50
50 Scott Quirico
M
/ 42
/ OR
6:36:35
51 Brandon Galvez
M
/ 42
/ OR
6:38:00
52 Joseph Rabinowitz
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:40:30
53 Nicholas Fabula
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:43:40
54 Bryan McClintock
M
/ 35
/ GA
6:48:04
55 Scott Jones
M
/ 33
/ OR
6:49:57
56 Brent Ichimura
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:53:07
57 Abbey Larkin
F
/ 31
/ OR
6:54:09
58 Tabatha Collins
F
/ 47
/ WA
6:56:42
59 Kyle Ho
M
/ 29
/ OR
7:00:32
60 Brandon McWilliams
M
/ 21
/ CA
7:02:50
61 Meagan Lo
F
/ 21
/ WA
7:02:51
62 Casey Evans
M
/ 35
/ GA
7:03:38
63 Semida Moldovan
F
/ 53
/ WA
7:04:51
64 Kaitlin Gray
F
/ 31
/ AB
7:06:07
65 Tanya Spanier
F
/ 43
/ WA
7:06:21
66 Melica Ellerbrook
F
/ 40
/ OR
7:07:26
67 Jon Ellerbrook
M
/ 44
/ OR
7:07:28
68 David Mcburney
M
/ 50
/ WA
7:08:20
69 Michael David
M
/ 58
/ BC
7:10:13
70 Sharon David
F
/ 54
/ BC
7:10:13
71 Samuel Rodgers
M
/ 31
/ CA
7:12:49
72 Greg Galanos
M
/ 53
/ AK
7:21:47
73 Dan Chapman
M
/ 45
/ OR
7:22:36
74 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 50
/ WA
7:26:02
75 Evan Samuelson
M
/ 29
/ OR
7:35:46
76 Mary Jane Schulte
F
/ 26
/ OR
7:35:46
77 Kim Brown Peters
F
/ 36
/ OR
7:36:20
78 Julie Hirsch
F
/ 49
/ NJ
7:41:45
79 Robert Gambogi
M
/ 56
/ NJ
7:41:47
80 Bryan Harris
M
/ 42
/ VA
7:41:55
81 Michael Hudson
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:42:08
82 Sarah Valentine
F
/ 31
/ MT
7:43:51
83 Eddie Langford
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:44:18
84 Caresse Selk
F
/ 44
/ BC
7:50:14
85 Aimee Andrews
F
/ 29
/ WA
7:51:05
86 Kori Barnum
F
/ 47
/ OR
7:53:05
87 Alexandra Taran
F
/ 33
/ OR
7:53:06
88 Matthew Lopez
M
/ 33
/ GA
7:55:39
89 Doris Carrillo
F
/ 31
/ TX
7:57:29
90 Sean Kenney
M
/ 32
/ OR
8:08:54
91 Grant Johnstone
M
/ 47
/ OR
8:32:26
92 Duc Au
M
/ 55
/ CA
8:39:07
93 Kathy Ingelse
F
/ 61
/ OR
8:49:23
94 Chris Parkins
M
/ 52
/ OR
8:58:28
95 Spencer Giles
M
/ 26
/ OR
9:14:46

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles