Run The Rock Results (11/13/2021 )

Share
1 Adam Merry
M
/ 30
/ CO
6:41:16
2 Ritvik Mishra
M
/ 26
/ WA
7:05:28
3 Michael Nanaszko
M
/ 39
/ OR
7:25:28
4 Eric Budesa
M
/ 38
/ OR
7:41:25
5 Timothy Bemrich
M
/ 33
/ OR
7:43:41
6 Zach Rickenbach
M
/ 29
/ OR
7:54:43
7 Sandi Nypaver
F
/ 33
/ CO
7:55:56
8 Mack Robertson
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:56:33
9 Jason Smith
M
/ 31
/ OR
8:18:38
10 Emma Page Patterson
F
/ 25
/ NM
8:24:01
11 Andy Rhine
M
/ 26
/ OR
8:31:16
12 Keith White
M
/ 44
/ NV
8:33:35
13 Aaron Long
M
/ 30
/ WA
8:39:42
14 Jason Raehl
M
/ 37
/ OR
8:40:57
15 Nathan Knapp
M
/ 33
/ OR
8:41:01
16 David Garren
M
/ 35
/ NJ
8:45:46
17 Sebastian Scheiter
M
/ 36
/ CA
8:54:30
18 Jeffrey Barrington
M
/ 42
/ WA
8:55:55
19 Christine Mosley
F
/ 36
/ WA
9:05:14
20 Spencer Jurkiewicz
M
/ 32
/ OR
9:08:59
21 Thomas Hayes
M
/ 36
/ OR
9:14:50
22 Sydni Scrofani
F
/ 29
/ MT
9:31:56
23 Andrew Minson
M
/ 48
/ OR
9:39:39
24 Patrick Davison
M
/ 31
/ ID
9:57:50
25 Brock Tessman
M
/ 45
/ MT
9:58:04
26 Patricia Mcloughlin
F
/ 45
/ OR
9:58:13
27 Kertu Palo
F
/ 42
/ CA
9:58:59
28 Michael Recupero
M
/ 48
/ WA
10:01:05
29 Robert Pool
M
/ 38
/ OR
10:01:15
30 Scott Dudley
M
/ 34
/ OR
10:01:45
31 Kirsten Casey
F
/ 42
/ WA
10:02:55
32 Benjamin Miles
M
/ 36
/ IL
10:14:48
33 Lisa Green
F
/ 41
/ WA
10:20:17
34 Pen Cook
M
/ 39
/ WA
10:22:13
35 Brant Butler
M
/ 28
/ MT
10:25:18
36 Adam Hicks
M
/ 39
/ WA
10:33:47
37 Daniel Bucci
M
/ 38
/ WA
10:35:45
38 Colin Brady
M
/ 32
/ CO
10:42:03
39 Catharine Wain
F
/ 24
/ CA
10:44:32
40 Steve Kahl
M
/ 33
/ CA
10:48:00
41 Peter Daniels
M
/ 27
/ OR
10:48:09
42 Katherine Lemasters
F
/ 28
/ NC
10:54:52
43 Adrienne Tauses
F
/ 40
/ MT
10:55:35
44 Zachary Iriks
M
/ 34
/ CA
11:02:40
45 Katie Howe
F
/ 34
/ TX
11:03:40
46 Janssen Powers
M
/ 30
/ OR
11:07:45
47 Talitha Haller
F
/ 35
/ WA
11:09:41
48 Melissa Vaught
F
/ 39
/ WA
11:10:17
49 Dave Cieslowski
M
/ 46
/ OR
11:16:00
50 Paul Lask
M
/ 38
/ OR
11:20:18
51 Danielle Harris
F
/ 32
/ WA
11:20:25
52 George Little
M
/ 39
/ CA
11:29:18
53 John Scott
M
/ 48
/ WA
11:32:59
54 Thomas Gysler
M
/ 34
/ BC
11:35:10
55 Syrena Steele
F
/ 38
/ OR
11:35:10
56 Brittany Burtner
F
/ 37
/ FL
11:36:02
57 Therese Hooft
F
/ 36
/ OR
11:46:03
58 Jordan Edwards
M
/ 29
/ OR
12:01:42
59 Chris Solomon
M
/ 51
/ WA
12:05:22
60 Van Phan
F
/ 50
/ WA
12:06:32
61 Mikey Sklar
M
/ 44
/ WA
12:06:32
62 Anna De Regt
F
/ 34
/ WA
12:07:42
63 Matthew Manke
M
/ 47
/ WA
12:19:20
64 Jeremy Boulanger
M
/ 48
/ OR
12:19:20
65 Cameron Hardy
M
/ 52
/ WA
12:21:22
66 Brandon Barnes
M
/ 38
/ WA
12:25:10
67 Collin Kilkenny
M
/ 45
/ WA
12:26:33
68 Ian Nicholson
M
/ 38
/ WA
12:26:43
69 Wilson Triplett
M
/ 24
/ WA
12:32:17
70 Emily Newcombe
F
/ 23
/ MT
12:34:57
71 Scott Vetter
M
/ 37
/ OR
12:35:23

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours