Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Johan Steene
M
16:13:58
2 2 Ron Wireman Jr.
M
16:51:28
3 3 Ben Vanhoose
M
18:06:42
4 4 Harland Peelle
M
18:37:40
5 5 Peter Burrill
M
19:31:48
6 1 Suzi Swinehart
F
40-49
20:08:29
7 6 Lewis Hayden
M
20:25:24
8 7 Jeff DeGroot
M
20:32:13
9 2 Erin Young
F
21:08:38
10 8 Martin Schumacher Jr.
M
21:13:54
11 9 Carl Hineline
M
21:17:50
12 10 David Dysert
M
21:21:49
13 11 Chris Buchheit
M
21:36:17
14 12 Alan Murphy
M
21:40:13
15 13 Jonas Amelotte
M
22:06:40
16 14 David Carosella
M
22:15:23
17 15 Jeff Wagner
M
22:41:00
18 16 Andrew Bauermeister
M
22:49:36
19 17 Adam Leclaire
M
23:00:56
20 18 Alex Nemet
M
23:04:34
21 19 Dan Milligan
M
23:04:36
22 20 Robert Raux
M
23:09:54
23 21 Jeff Smith
M
23:15:14
24 3 Donna Utakis
F
23:47:58
25 22 Greg Redding
M
24:17:42
26 23 Tom Fifer
M
24:24:27
27 24 Siguang Xu
M
24:35:41
28 25 Shaun Kahanec
M
24:44:48
29 26 Russell Bennett
M
24:45:39
30 27 Predrag Krkic
M
24:46:53
31 28 Daniel Sheehan
M
25:00:23
32 29 James Davidson
M
25:00:47
33 30 Rob Gravell
M
25:06:05
34 31 Mike Thomas
M
25:06:40
35 32 Robert Louis-Ferdinand
M
25:12:12
36 4 Karey Elliott
F
25:27:27
37 33 Matthew Puett
M
25:34:20
38 5 Cindylee Torres
F
25:49:42
39 34 Rob Simon
M
26:06:42
40 35 Francois Brule
M
26:08:06
41 36 Gord Lachine
M
26:08:08
42 37 Al Eder
M
26:10:50
43 38 Reg Bollinger
M
26:12:24
44 6 Mary Ellen Hutchins
F
26:15:09
45 39 Ron Arthur
M
26:15:39
46 7 Brandi Kraus
F
26:18:59
47 8 Helen Garen
F
26:20:51
48 40 Ronald McGarvey
M
26:24:54
49 9 Nikki Kuzoff
F
26:27:43
50 41 Joe Ortiz
M
26:31:07
51 42 Mark Chaloupka
M
26:38:04
52 43 Steven Stewart
M
27:11:24
53 44 Steve Hannahs
M
27:12:18
54 10 Brenda Eddington
F
27:14:29
55 45 Chris Mak
M
27:20:51
56 46 Nicholas Borrman
M
27:21:32
57 47 John Delcalzo
M
27:30:55
58 48 Ed Kirk
M
27:31:43
59 49 Vince Roberts
M
27:32:19
60 50 Agustin Guevara
M
27:38:10
61 51 Kevin Green
M
27:40:26
62 11 Carissa Derr
F
27:40:27
63 52 Scott Littrell
M
27:42:23
64 12 Toni Reese
F
27:49:29
65 53 Johnny Rutherford
M
27:55:56
66 54 Andrew Jablonski
M
27:56:11
67 55 Frank Schwarzkopf
M
27:58:14
68 56 Jeffery Lung
M
28:24:44
69 13 Edna Jackeline Vazquez
F
28:24:44
70 57 Steve Pierce
M
28:25:05
71 14 Jill Hudson
F
50-59
28:37:43
72 58 Zacc Hutchings
M
28:45:57
73 15 Crystal Barton
F
28:50:00
74 59 Ryan Rogiers
M
28:53:08
75 16 Jessica Labelle
F
28:56:58
76 60 Terry Null
M
28:57:12
77 17 Katherine Bolt
F
28:57:51
78 18 Sandra James
F
28:59:36
79 61 Brahm Windeler
M
29:00:27
80 19 Carrie Malinczak
F
29:00:29
81 62 Chris Cunningham
M
29:11:50
82 63 Tsuyoshi Egami
M
29:14:35
83 20 Shirley Kolakovich
F
29:18:54
84 21 Jessica Bohn
F
29:22:18
85 22 Tracey Cohen
F
29:24:06
86 64 Ric Angara
M
29:30:50
87 65 Siva Balu
M
29:35:17
88 23 Lori Culnane
F
29:36:49
89 24 Laura Hufschmidt
F
29:46:02
90 25 Susan Glesne
F
29:47:00
91 66 Reed Glesne
M
29:47:03

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours