October 27, 2018 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 John O’Neill
M
/ 28
/ CO
3:44:06
2 Matt Daniels
M
/ 30
/ CO
3:45:14
3 Jackson Brill
M
/ 20
/ CO
3:52:15
4 Cordis Hall
M
/ 24
/ CO
3:58:37
5 Robert Chalfant
M
/ 35
/ CO
4:01:36
6 Noah Williams
M
/ 23
/ CO
4:08:09
7 Tate Knight
M
/ 22
/ CT
4:09:28
8 Ryan Sullivan
M
/ 28
/ CO
4:28:29
9 James Williamson
M
/ 27
/ CO
4:33:47
10 Jason Downing
M
/ 40
/ CO
4:47:38
11 Miguel Barrantes Vindas
M
/ 27
/ CRI
4:53:39
12 Dustin Moore
M
/ 32
/ CO
4:57:40
13 Dan Vega
M
/ 51
/ CO
5:02:31
14 Wendy Stalnaker
F
/ 40
/ CO
5:02:59
15 Leora Wallace
F
/ 36
/ CO
5:11:47
16 Meredith Cook
F
/ 25
/ CO
5:12:22
17 Daniel Rudolph
M
/ 29
/ CO
5:16:20
18 Johann Olivier
M
/ 35
/ ZAF
5:17:42
19 Sir Pumpkin Longshanks
M
/ 32
/ VA
5:17:58
20 Tanner Small
M
/ 29
/ CO
5:21:43
21 Steven Ball
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:23:22
22 Leah Wessler
F
/ 24
/ OR
5:26:05
23 Patrick Oneill
M
/ 54
/ CO
5:27:28
24 Jen Farmer
F
/ 26
/ CO
5:31:36
25 Kevin Fonger
M
/ 39
/ CO
5:34:40
26 Dan Mickulesku
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:36:44
27 Cynthia Wang
F
/ 49
/ CO
5:44:05
28 Trevor Peterson
M
/ 32
/ CO
5:47:48
29 Kenna Brock
F
/ 36
/ CO
5:51:02
30 Marcel Casado
M
/ 49
/ CO
5:54:51
31 Kevin Hovick
M
/ 27
/ CO
5:55:34
32 Autumn Isleib
F
/ 33
/ CO
5:59:07
33 David Chermak
M
/ 36
/ CO
5:59:07
34 Rachel Smith
F
/ 27
/ CO
5:59:34
35 Matthew Thieme
M
/ 38
/ CO
6:00:30
36 Scott Shirola
M
/ 41
/ CO
6:00:30
37 Robert Comstock
M
/ 43
/ CO
6:08:59
38 Andrew Falcone
M
/ 30
/ CO
6:14:12
39 Mark Howell
M
/ 32
/ CO
6:15:44
40 Anyka Bergeson-Keller
F
/ 20
/ MD
6:16:21
41 James Swenson
M
/ 53
/ CO
6:17:49
42 Shannon Fonger
F
/ 36
/ CO
6:19:21
43 Smith Myung
M
/ 51
/ CO
6:19:31
44 Jason Maher
M
/ 36
/ CO
6:20:26
45 Brendan Fung
M
/ 27
/ CO
6:21:11
46 Blair Werner
M
/ 25
/ CO
6:22:30
47 Cameron Macdonald
M
/ 24
/ CO
6:25:27
48 Brian Hoffer
M
/ 41
/ CO
6:25:50
49 Gwen King
F
/ 42
/ CO
6:27:40
50 Peiying Wen
F
/ 28
/ CA
6:29:15
51 Stephen Trainer
M
/ 37
/ CO
6:30:16
52 Jerren Clark
M
/ 37
/ CO
6:31:40
53 Xavier Liang
M
/ 29
/ MA
6:33:25
54 Brandon Vaughan
M
/ 23
/ OR
6:35:34
55 Shelly Rotte
F
/ 44
/ CO
6:35:49
56 Julie Maximon
F
/ 47
/ CO
6:40:41
57 Benjamin Andrie
M
/ 24
/ CO
6:42:36
58 Kevin Masten
M
/ 49
/ CO
6:42:42
59 Maddie Chaves
F
/ 23
/ CO
6:44:19
60 Joe Collins
M
/ 29
/ CO
6:44:20
61 Annalise Grueter
F
/ 28
/ CO
6:49:24
62 Oran Allen
M
/ 28
/ GA
6:55:26
63 Tanner Auten
M
/ 22
/ CO
6:57:17
64 Christopher Pack
M
/ 44
/ CO
6:57:22
65 Daniel Campbell
M
/ 35
/ CO
6:57:25
66 Haley Rhodes
F
/ 21
/ CO
6:58:07
67 David Nelson
M
/ 31
/ CO
6:59:35
68 Mike Fisher
M
/ 41
/ AK
7:01:50
69 Jenny Engleman
F
/ 30
/ CO
7:03:29
70 Shaina Zamaitis
F
/ 38
/ CO
7:03:32
71 Micol Rothman
F
/ 46
/ CO
7:06:51
72 Rebecca Tomlin
F
/ 24
/ CO
7:12:26
73 Bryce Taylor
M
/ 29
/ NM
7:16:08
74 Adam Chavez
M
/ 29
/ NM
7:16:09
75 Kate Abraham
F
/ 26
/ CO
7:19:06
76 Lonny Rhodes
M
/ 50
/ CO
7:20:54
77 Cristina Dressel
F
/ 33
/
7:22:39
78 Wanvipa Ruangpradit
F
/ 42
/ CO
7:24:15
79 Cory Prager
M
/ 35
/ CO
7:27:05
80 Ethan Meriwether
M
/ 28
/ OK
7:27:43
81 Victoria Trezise
F
/ 26
/ CO
7:28:05
82 Mary Hammel
F
/ 43
/ CO
7:30:29
83 Ashley Stratman
F
/ 29
/ CO
7:40:40
84 Marianna Inslee
F
/ 53
/ CO
7:50:12
85 Lynda Wacht
F
/ 49
/ CO
7:53:52
86 Kristina Sargent
F
/ 30
/ CO
8:07:51
87 Scott Beegun
M
/ 52
/ CO
8:09:45
88 Lynne Day
F
/ 50
/ CO
8:21:28
89 Jessica Chermak
F
/ 28
/ CO
8:22:38
90 Nicole Sumait
F
/ 28
/ CO
8:22:38

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours