1 Ian Torrence
M
/ 26
4:19:26
2 Ben Hian
M
/ 29
4:33:48
3 Andres Diaz
M
/ 33
4:38:04
4 Bill Kissell
M
/ 46
4:45:20
5 Al Val Verde
M
/ 40
4:48:10
6 Bruce Hoff
M
/ 36
5:06:58
7 Mark Engemann
M
/ 38
5:10:38
8 Stephen Harris
M
/ 45
5:12:19
9 Chip Parsons
M
/ 45
5:21:24
10 Eric Bonwitt
M
/ 36
5:27:22
11 Frank Benson
M
/ 40
5:27:38
12 Jennifer Johnston
F
/ 34
5:29:05
13 Caz Scislowicz
M
/ 49
5:35:10
14 Craig Scrivner
M
/ 32
5:38:20
15 Peter Penland
M
/ 42
5:39:37
16 Roger Weingaertner
M
/ 51
5:42:00
17 Denis Trafecanty
M
/ 56
5:46:23
18 Dave Penny
M
/ 35
5:47:01
19 Paul Schmidt
M
/ 47
5:54:10
20 Eric Edmunds Jr.
M
/ 45
5:54:58
21 Larry Gassan
M
/ 43
5:57:36
22 Daniel Trudeau
M
/ 45
5:59:02
23 Jay Grobeson
M
/ 38
5:59:40
24 Colleen Dulin
F
/ 30
6:00:29
25 William Ramsey
M
/ 45
6:01:48
26 Byron Melendy
M
/ 57
6:03:03
27 Chuck Jones
M
/ 55
6:03:10
28 Fenster Bergbilder
M
/ 35
6:04:52
29 Caesar Cepeda
M
/ 35
6:10:10
30 Rico Ramirez
M
/ 54
6:12:02
31 Matthew Moore
M
/ 42
6:12:08
32 June Gessner
F
/ 45
6:12:40
33 Dave Trinkle
M
/ 43
6:15:10
34 Mike Suter
M
/ 51
6:16:23
35 Richard Lawrence
M
/ 36
6:16:30
36 Ivan Buzik
M
/ 54
6:18:50
37 Matthew Radeski
M
/ 38
6:19:57
38 Scott Sullivan
M
/ 39
6:22:48
39 Francisco Fabian
M
/ 47
6:23:17
40 Michael Palmer
M
/ 45
6:23:38
41 Mark Maltzman
M
/ 48
6:24:24
42 Dave Nemeth
M
/ 36
6:24:59
43 Victoria Devita
F
/ 45
6:27:35
44 Mark Kahler
M
/ 39
6:27:38
45 Hal Winton
M
/ 67
6:29:57
46 Tom Miller
M
/ 47
6:29:57
47 Lisa Conover
F
/ 40
6:31:50
48 Larry Pollo
M
/ 42
6:33:58
49 Joseph Tholt
M
/ 40
6:33:58
50 John Chin
M
/ 41
6:36:24
51 Alfred Solish
M
/ 48
6:37:32
52 Rick Miller
M
/ 44
6:39:39
53 Hal Chiasson
M
/ 56
6:40:10
54 Norm Albert
M
/ 41
6:41:50
55 Jeff Robbins
M
/ 46
6:48:32
56 Sandy Israel
F
/ 51
6:49:50
57 Maureen McGrath
F
/ 37
6:49:50
58 Ralph West
M
/ 46
6:50:47
59 Mark Chanley
M
/ 45
6:51:37
60 Michael Turon
M
/ 51
6:53:20
61 Shar Cadwallader
F
/ 50
6:55:20
62 Michael Devlin
M
/ 53
6:55:27
63 Nancy Tinker
F
/ 47
6:55:35
64 Glenda Kimmerly
F
/ 47
6:55:35
65 Fenton Cross
M
/ 54
6:56:03
66 Bob Moses
M
/ 52
6:56:07
67 Rick Kissler
M
/ 42
6:57:23
68 John Marshall
M
/ 61
6:57:59
69 Dennis Iocco
M
/ 48
6:58:50
70 Elena Sherman
F
/ 46
7:03:58
71 James Hamilton
M
/ 55
7:07:03
72 Bill Schurmer
M
/ 59
7:07:43
73 Jan Iocco
F
/ 37
7:07:52
74 John Mamell
M
/ 54
7:15:02
75 Judi Richardson
F
/ 54
7:15:50
76 Betty Frankum
F
/ 59
7:15:50
77 Patrick Clarke
M
/ 53
7:16:25
78 Gary Miller
M
/ 61
7:18:36
79 Bob Dickson
M
/ 43
7:18:49
80 Chaennnon Lyons
F
/ 54
7:20:57
81 Steven Healy
M
/ 40
7:21:25
82 Gary Miller
M
/ 57
7:24:18
83 Marty Viger
M
/ 53
7:25:36
84 Mary Barry
F
/ 40
7:25:45
85 George Velasco
M
/ 45
7:28:58
86 Laura Schatz
F
/ 36
7:28:58
87 Amy Leggat
F
/ 27
7:28:58
88 Shirley Blush
F
/ 62
7:38:00
89 Wendy Young
F
/ 42
7:38:06
90 Deb Burgess
F
/ 40
7:39:03
91 Ellen Engelke
F
/ 41
7:39:40
92 Jeff Ryder
M
/ 41
7:40:11
93 Phil Newburg
M
/ 61
7:40:38
94 Steve Frankum
M
/ 59
7:40:48
95 Laurie Kahn
F
/ 43
7:42:51
96 Cat Moore
F
/ 37
7:43:02
97 Mike Campbell
M
/ 44
7:44:36
98 Delta Carr
F
/ 45
7:48:03
99 Michael Kogutek
M
/ 49
7:48:03
100 John Boland
M
/ 52
7:48:51
101 Charlie Gonzales
M
/ 54
7:49:45
102 Saundra Whitehead
F
/ 45
7:49:45
103 Kathy Harshburger
F
/ 48
7:49:45
104 Steve Chen
M
/ 34
8:10:35
105 Todd Leigh
M
/ 56
8:15:43
106 Margaret Burnett
F
/ 44
8:16:00
107 Loren Leonard
M
/ 70
8:22:37
108 Jane M.-Shultz
F
/ 54
8:23:34
109 Barb Miller
F
/ 45
8:25:45
110 Pamela Roberts
F
/ 50
8:25:45
111 William Gebbie
M
/ 55
8:47:20
112 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
/ 56
8:48:50
113 Patricia Devita
F
/ 65
8:52:29
114 Donald Lang
M
/ 64
9:02:01
115 Mark Ryne
M
/ 44
9:09:07
116 Tonya Mauldin
F
/ 51
9:27:25
117 Bruce Mauldin
M
/ 51
9:27:25

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles