Scout Mountain Ultra Trail Results (06/04/2016 )

Share
1 Dominick Layfield
M
/ 44
/ UT
6:20:26
2 Joshua Reddish
M
/ 24
/ ID
6:24:24
3 Cameron Adamson
M
/ 28
/ UT
6:33:31
4 Brian Story
M
/ 34
/ MT
6:40:50
5 Kelly Lance
M
/ 48
/ ID
7:08:05
6 Troy Siler
M
/ 35
/ ID
7:14:24
7 Jeremy Anderson
M
/ 26
/ WA
7:15:44
8 Michael McGraw
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:20:20
9 Ben Wallace
M
/ 38
/ UT
7:39:58
10 Bryan Hurlbutt
M
/ 34
/ ID
7:45:51
11 Bill Rupp
M
/ 49
/ ID
7:50:24
12 Andy Hall
M
/ 38
/ WY
7:51:27
13 Cory Kohm
M
/ 41
/ MT
7:55:40
14 Kathryn Graham
F
/ 31
/ UT
7:58:46
15 Dana Holmes
M
/ 27
/ UT
7:59:38
16 Lauri Thompson
F
/ 40
/ ID
8:05:20
17 Charles Jensen
M
/ 34
/ ID
8:05:24
18 Lisa Hall
F
/ 33
/ ID
8:08:25
19 Robert Bondurant
M
/ 43
/ WA
8:16:23
20 Debbie Farka
F
/ 35
/ UT
8:20:55
21 Michael Finger
M
/ 40
/ UT
8:21:13
22 Lou Brenner
M
/ 32
/ MT
8:21:16
23 Mark Heaphy
M
/ 53
/ MT
8:24:34
24 Raymond Mullenax
M
/ 49
/ ID
8:25:56
25 Suzanne Lewis
F
/ 40
/ UT
8:26:25
26 Nate Reese
M
/ 38
/ ID
8:26:31
27 Emily Berriochoa
F
/ 37
/ ID
8:28:42
28 Daniel Barnett
M
/ 53
/ UT
8:51:35
29 Bruce Godderidge
M
/ 58
/ UT
8:55:13
30 Blake Vernon
M
/ 34
/ ID
8:59:48
31 Carl Duke
M
/ 37
/ UT
9:00:59
32 Tony Huff
M
/ 49
/ ID
9:02:45
33 Ryon Simpson
M
/ 36
/ ID
9:08:24
34 Samuel Reid
M
/ 54
/ MT
9:16:13
35 Robert Youngman
M
/ 60
/ ID
9:17:07
36 Dale Fleckenstein
M
/ 52
/ NC
9:20:40
37 Kirk Dyches
M
/ 50
/ UT
9:22:51
38 Juan Leon
M
/ 42
/ ID
9:28:43
39 Matthew Brady
M
/ 32
/ UT
9:30:15
40 Ethan Mansfield
M
/ 27
/ ID
9:34:43
41 Amy Hayes
F
/ 55
/ CO
9:41:21
42 Aric Manning
M
/ 44
/ UT
9:42:42
43 Dawnette Hunter
F
/ 39
/ ID
9:44:39
44 Brian Crofts
M
/ 39
/ UT
9:55:56
45 Heath Greer
M
/ 38
/ UT
9:56:27
46 Joel Hatch
M
/ 42
/ UT
9:57:59
47 Valerie Arechiga
F
/ 28
/ ID
10:05:23
48 Mark Hayden
M
/ 27
/ ID
10:05:25
49 Stacey Barker
M
/ 34
/ ID
10:07:33
50 Tonya Zimmerman
F
/ 46
/ ID
10:08:50
51 Carol Williams
F
/ 59
/ AB
10:15:02
52 Rachel Smetanka
F
/ 42
/ ID
10:24:17
53 Steven Boyenger
M
/ 46
/ ID
10:25:52
54 Allie Wood
F
/ 55
10:56:58
55 Wendy Jaglowski
F
/ 40
/ ID
10:57:38
56 Lori Bantekas
F
/ 46
/ WY
11:05:37
57 Wesley Kissell
M
/ 26
/ UT
11:29:23
58 Steve Kissell
M
/ 55
/ UT
11:29:24
59 Angela Larson
F
/ 45
/ ID
12:05:05
60 Andrea Telmo
F
/ 41
/ NM
12:24:38
61 Hugh Shaum
M
/ 55
/ UT
12:37:25
62 Larry Meadors
M
/ 59
/ ID
13:02:49
63 Linda Denure
F
/ 58
/ ID
13:18:15
64 Tracy McNab
F
/ 57
/ AB
15:33:44

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours