Sheep Mountain Endurance Run Results (08/01/2020 )

Share
1 Ryan Mulnick
M
/ 32
/ NM
4:58:00
2 Tj David
M
/ 33
/ CO
5:10:00
3 Jesse Wesolowski
M
/ 29
/ CO
6:17:00
4 Kara Henry
F
/ 35
/ CO
6:18:00
5 Evan Kimber
M
/ 43
/ CO
6:18:00
6 Ben Conners
M
/ 35
/ CO
6:20:00
7 Jonathan Feddock
M
/ 39
/ KY
6:20:00
8 David Yarian
M
/ 33
/ CO
6:20:00
9 James Pettit
M
/ 33
/ MO
6:24:00
10 Jonathan Edwards
M
/ 37
/ CO
6:25:00
11 Paul Rodriguez
M
/ 35
/ CO
6:43:00
12 Tommy Blanton
M
/ 29
/ NE
6:47:00
13 Rob Wimbish
M
/ 27
/ CO
6:57:00
14 Joseph Morton
M
/ 29
/ CO
7:00:00
15 Wes Mountain
M
/ 37
/ CO
7:08:00
16 Andrew White
M
/ 35
/ CO
7:10:00
17 Gallagher Ring
M
/ 32
/ CO
7:22:00
18 Kevin Flannery
M
/ 41
/ CO
7:28:00
19 T.J. Pitts
M
/ 32
/ GA
7:29:00
20 Lisa Albers
F
/ 47
/ CO
7:36:00
21 Tony Moore
M
/ 58
/ NV
7:45:00
22 Daniel Smith
M
/ 38
/ CO
7:47:00
23 Brian Miller
M
/ 38
/ CO
7:51:00
24 Molly Wiley
F
/ 45
/ CO
7:55:00
25 Lauren Sonderegger
F
/ 33
/ CO
8:04:00
26 Kevin Berrigan
M
/ 30
/ CO
8:17:00
27 Matt Carling
M
/ 44
/ WY
8:17:00
28 Mason McWilliams
M
/ 42
/ TN
8:18:00
29 Richard Meyer
M
/ 31
/ CO
8:21:00
30 Mason Wolfe
F
/ 22
/ CO
8:21:00
31 Rich Roylance
M
/ 56
/ NE
8:31:00
32 Kenny Shellnut
M
/ 28
/ CO
8:43:00
33 Benjamin Gilg
M
/ 28
/ CO
8:47:00
34 Emily Royal
F
/ 33
/ CO
8:47:00
35 Adrian Boloveschi
M
/ 36
/ CO
8:51:00
36 Jennifer Bieber
F
/ 41
/ CO
8:58:00
37 Jill Olson
F
/ 41
/ CO
8:58:00
38 Kristy Dittman
F
/ 43
/ CO
9:04:00
39 April Garland
F
/ 41
/ CO
9:06:00
40 Howard Mayson
M
/ 68
/ CO
9:08:00
41 Laura Furia
F
/ 40
/ CO
9:13:00
42 Steve Meyer
M
/ 42
/ PA
9:18:00
43 Jennifer Swallow
F
/ 41
/ CO
9:19:00
44 Steven Weinstock
M
/ 67
/ IL
9:21:00
45 Eric Coppock
M
/ 52
/ CO
9:22:00
46 David Knochel
M
/ 41
/ CO
9:23:00
47 Sharon Bowles
F
/ 44
/ CO
9:32:00
48 Michael Weicher
M
/ 42
/ CO
9:34:00
49 Eric Morgan
M
/ 54
/ CO
9:38:00
50 Kevin Masten
M
/ 51
/ CO
9:48:00
51 Paul Bierwirth
M
/ 56
/ NM
9:48:00
52 Michelle Bourret
F
/ 33
/ NM
9:57:00
53 Diane Pisano
F
/ 63
/ CO
10:11:00
54 Patti Cuomo
F
/ 53
/ CO
10:12:00
55 Sarah Scoles
F
/ 35
/ CO
10:16:00
56 Erin Smith
F
/ 37
/ WI
10:17:00
57 Megan Barickman
F
/ 38
/ CO
10:26:00
58 Janie Taylor
F
/ 46
/ CO
10:26:00
59 Steven Palmer
M
/ 52
/ CO
10:31:00
60 Meaghan Forbes
F
/ 20
/ CO
10:33:00
61 Michelle Wilfong-Oliphant
F
/ 31
/ CO
10:33:00
62 Heather Taylor
F
/ 16
/ CO
10:36:00
63 Julie White
F
/ 53
/ CO
10:37:00
64 Terry Brock
F
/ 54
/ IL
10:45:00
65 Jacob Wolniewicz
M
/ 28
/ CO
10:47:00
66 Michael Nixon
M
/ 29
/ CO
10:55:00
67 Tyler Netherland
M
/ 23
/ CO
11:00:00
68 Laura Drake
F
/ 30
/ CO
11:04:00
69 Atsuko Ohtake
F
/ 61
/ CO
11:25:00
70 Eric Rodda
M
/ 59
/ CO
11:55:00
71 David Oyler
M
/ 36
/ CO
12:49:00
72 Joseph Gunter
M
/ 25
/ MO
12:55:00
73 Delmar Fralick
M
/ 56
/ CO
13:40:00
74 Hannah Eubanks
F
/ 23
/ OK
13:48:00
75 Bailey Williamson
M
/ 24
/ OK
13:48:00
76 Jen Bergstrom
F
/ 39
/ CO
13:50:00
77 Jane Allard
F
/ 54
/ CO
14:17:00

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM