Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Josh Mulkey
M
20-29
4:23:26
2 2 Jeff Kozak
M
20-29
4:25:24
3 3 Tom Moritz
M
30-39
4:27:17
4 4 Sean Meissner
M
20-29
4:28:43
5 5 Brian Wieck
M
30-39
4:35:40
6 1 Barbara Leinweber
F
30-39
4:42:50
7 6 Scott Murray
M
40-49
4:45:03
8 7 Chip Collins
M
30-39
4:50:21
9 8 Mike Burke
M
50-59
4:53:03
10 9 Ed Dardenne-Ankringa
M
30-39
4:55:57
11 10 Daniel Silvernail
M
30-39
4:57:00
12 2 Christina Castelanelli
F
20-29
4:57:28
13 11 Trevor Nelson
M
20-29
5:06:13
14 12 Kris Krichko
M
40-49
5:07:27
15 13 Lars Lofgren
M
<20
5:07:27
16 14 Bill Gaines
M
40-49
5:09:52
17 15 Mike Fieguth
M
40-49
5:11:22
18 16 Richard Dierkes
M
30-39
5:12:05
19 17 Tim Turk
M
30-39
5:20:02
20 18 Marcus Mayfield
M
40-49
5:21:09
21 19 Peter Idema
M
50-59
5:25:24
22 20 Jeffrey Jensen
M
40-49
5:29:05
23 21 Victor Harris
M
40-49
5:30:41
24 22 Timothy Bartholomaus
M
20-29
5:36:16
25 23 Clem Lacava
M
50-59
5:38:06
26 24 Patrick Mimnaugh
M
30-39
5:40:09
27 25 Christian Hearn
M
40-49
5:44:37
28 26 Curtis Ringstad
M
50-59
5:45:58
29 27 Chris Perry
M
30-39
5:47:37
30 28 Donald Belden
M
30-39
5:53:07
31 29 Chris Jackson
M
30-39
5:53:34
32 3 Maria Johnson
F
30-39
5:53:47
33 4 Katayoun Bahramian
F
20-29
5:54:13
34 30 Tim McGarry
M
40-49
5:54:48
35 31 Ron Cunningham
M
50-59
6:00:00
36 32 Todd Ragsdale
M
30-39
6:01:07
37 5 Ronda Sundermeier
F
30-39
6:01:09
38 33 John Morelock
M
60-69
6:02:04
39 6 Gail Bazeley
F
50-59
6:04:58
40 34 Bill Dodson
M
60-69
6:07:12
41 35 Peter Fish
M
60-69
6:07:15
42 7 Laura Gould
F
20-29
6:09:55
43 36 Robert Lynes
M
60-69
6:09:56
44 37 Nike Krasopoulos
M
20-29
6:10:25
45 38 Robert Harris
M
30-39
6:12:31
46 39 Mark Swanson
M
40-49
6:14:31
47 40 Mark Vegh
M
40-49
6:19:58
48 8 Liz Kellogg
F
50-59
6:20:18
49 41 Stuart Ashbaugh
M
30-39
6:20:57
50 42 Thomas Ahle
M
50-59
6:22:22
51 43 Rod Dickson
M
50-59
6:23:29
52 44 James Lofgren
M
50-59
6:23:51
53 9 Melissa Berman
F
40-49
6:25:21
54 45 Jonathan Williams
M
30-39
6:27:32
55 46 Jim Clover
M
60-69
6:33:29
56 10 Stacey Bunton
F
30-39
6:34:07
57 47 Marlis DeJongh
M
50-59
6:35:47
58 48 Les Nightingill
M
50-59
6:38:41
59 11 Lynn Yarnall
F
50-59
6:39:33
60 49 Lee Fields
M
50-59
6:39:41
61 50 Jerry Boots
M
40-49
6:40:00
62 51 Robert K Taylor
M
40-49
6:42:40
63 52 Mark Sherbow
M
40-49
6:43:09
64 12 Barbara Ringstad
F
40-49
6:43:44
65 13 Pat Ketcham
F
40-49
6:43:45
66 14 Monika Gold-Schofer
F
30-39
6:49:11
67 53 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
6:58:49
68 15 Jessie Stratton
F
50-59
6:58:56
69 54 Kim Thiringer
M
40-49
7:01:52
70 16 Leah Jurek
F
20-29
7:02:06
71 55 Max Welker
M
60-69
7:02:52
72 17 Lynn Ward
F
40-49
7:13:47
73 56 Ken Ward
M
40-49
7:13:47
74 57 Edward Larson
M
30-39
7:22:47
75 58 Philip Robinson
M
40-49
7:22:55
76 59 Don Ptacnik
M
50-59
7:27:02
77 60 Michael Richmond
M
40-49
7:28:14
78 61 Sean Harrasser
M
30-39
7:42:59
79 62 Scott Martin
M
30-39
7:42:59
80 63 Bill Roberts
M
40-49
7:45:46
81 64 Ken Heichelheim
M
40-49
8:01:54
82 65 David Elsbernd
M
40-49
8:01:55
83 18 Patti Finke
F
50-59
8:03:03
84 66 Fritz Pieper
M
30-39
8:03:03
85 67 Gay Stryker
M
50-59
8:03:03
86 19 Patricia Roberts
F
40-49
8:09:02
87 20 Cindy Keller
F
40-49
8:09:17
88 68 Craig Zander
M
40-49
8:09:49
89 69 Gary Parcher
M
50-59
8:24:26
90 21 Esther Holman
F
8:38:35
91 22 Phyllis Welker
F
50-59
9:30:44

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles