Strolling Jim™ Results (05/04/1996 )

Share
1 Ken Brewer
M
/ AL
4:53:13
2 Craig Armstrong
M
/ AL
5:02:55
3 Tom Possert
M
/ OH
5:08:50
4 David Jones
M
/ TN
5:12:09
5 Dink Taylor
M
/ AL
5:21:53
6 Dewayne Satterfield
M
/ 31
/ AL
5:38:21
7 Randy McFarland
M
/ AL
5:41:06
8 Richard Schick
M
/ GA
5:48:38
9 Jack Hasson
M
/ AL
5:50:13
10 Gaylon Dodson
M
/ AL
5:54:19
11 Sandra Bocock-Powell
F
/ VA
5:55:21
12 Kathy Faulkner
F
/ AL
6:23:56
13 Phil Parker
M
/ AL
6:25:36
14 Jim Crawford
M
/ GA
6:26:54
15 Paul McCain
M
/ AL
6:29:33
16 Joe Beams
M
/ AL
6:31:29
17 David King
M
/ NC
6:35:59
18 Larry Robbins
M
/ GA
6:38:47
19 Hank Melanson
M
/ FL
6:45:49
20 Mike Jacolenne
M
/ OH
6:50:42
21 Art Bradham
M
/ SC
6:50:44
22 Dan Whittemore
M
/ NH
6:53:02
23 Barry Phillips
M
/ GA
6:53:38
24 Terry Bartram
M
/ OH
6:54:03
25 Nick Larose
M
/ MO
7:00:00
26 Kerry Trammell
M
/ TN
7:04:04
27 Richard Anton
M
/ TN
7:05:29
28 Ted Brooke
M
/ GA
7:14:05
29 Dan Thompson
M
/ TN
7:20:03
30 Mark Morgan
M
/ KY
7:25:26
31 Bob Somers
M
/ KY
7:25:27
32 Charles Raper
M
/ TN
7:27:57
33 James Emig
M
/ 50
/ GA
7:29:08
34 Sam Russbridge
M
/ GA
7:36:18
35 Alex Morton
M
/ SC
7:38:09
36 Martin Yecies
M
/ KY
7:38:49
37 Rob Apple
M
/ 35
/ OH
7:41:53
38 Chip Marz
M
/ LA
7:43:38
39 Dick Burchett
M
/ KY
7:44:06
40 Pam Duke
F
/ AL
7:45:10
41 Patrick Binienda
M
/ GA
7:46:02
42 Laura Gough
F
/ IN
7:46:44
43 Charles Thornton
M
/ MD
7:47:59
44 Grant Egley
M
/ NC
7:54:38
45 Bernard Robertson
M
/ GA
8:03:57
46 Lars Edwards
M
/ AL
8:04:51
47 Doug Barrows
M
/ FL
8:07:41
48 Meg Burch
F
/ GA
8:10:49
49 Wesley Fenton
M
/ OH
8:11:03
50 Max Waldrop
M
/ TN
8:14:54
51 Steve Coe
M
/ OH
8:17:26
52 Helen Reed
F
/ TN
8:18:48
53 William Keane
M
/ NC
8:21:53
54 Bruce Rugg
M
/ GA
8:25:27
55 Gary Longstreth
M
/ IN
8:25:38
56 Claude Sinclair
M
/ SC
8:29:55
57 Charlotte Gherkin
F
/ IN
8:30:06
58 Don Jans
M
/ FL
8:35:17
59 Doyle Carpenter
M
/ 56
/ TN
8:37:34
60 Mike Short
M
/ AL
8:40:31
61 Charlie Weiland
M
/ LA
8:41:43
62 Larry Steur
M
/ KY
8:42:50
63 Ted Scalise
M
/ TN
8:43:05
64 Richard Cozart
M
/ FL
9:18:38
65 Troy Deckard
M
/ IN
9:24:44
66 James Moore
M
/ VA
9:25:27
67 Albert Meserosh
M
/ IN
9:25:28
68 Jim Gough
M
/ IN
10:29:08
69 Alan Hill
M
/ NE
10:36:00
70 Jean Gunkel
F
/ WI
10:57:34
71 Bob Thompson
M
/ IN
11:00:52
72 Rebecca Moore
F
/ VA
11:25:26
73 Michael Hartman
M
/ MO
11:34:38
74 Hb Reed
M
/ TN
11:38:50

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours