Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Charles Trayer
M
/ 34
/ PA
4:15:21
2 Steve Warshawer
M
/ 31
/ NM
4:20:12
3 Rae Clark
M
/ 37
/ CA
4:22:59
4 Todd Ray White
M
/ 24
/ AL
4:35:39
5 Ken Brewer
M
/ 47
/ AL
4:45:46
6 Steve Webster
M
/ 35
/ MI
4:47:40
7 Stephen Tucker
M
/ 35
/ AR
4:52:41
8 Tim Young
M
/ 29
/ GA
4:55:27
9 Roger Workman
M
/ 33
/ NC
4:56:33
10 Rob Apple
M
/ 27
/ OH
4:58:07
11 Dink Taylor
M
/ 23
/ AL
5:00:02
12 Ray Krolewicz
M
/ 34
/ SC
5:05:50
13 Jack Hasson
M
/ 44
/ AL
5:07:59
14 Parker Phillips
M
/ 51
/ AL
5:18:43
15 David Jones
M
/ 37
/ TN
5:26:39
16 Roof Norman
M
/ 52
/ OH
5:27:48
17 Janice Anderson
F
/ 23
/ AL
5:32:06
18 William Stull
M
/ 37
/ OH
5:33:29
19 Barry Erickson
M
/ 46
/ OH
5:36:48
20 Poplin Roy
M
/ 39
/ AR
5:37:09
21 Jim Call
M
/ 36
/ AL
5:37:36
22 Mark Rutledge
M
/ 30
/ TN
5:37:56
23 Charles Robinson
M
/ 40
/ TN
5:47:08
24 David Ingram
M
/ 24
/ TN
5:48:10
25 Seagle Max
M
/ 48
/ AL
5:50:24
26 Dan Thompson
M
/ 34
/ KY
5:51:25
27 Gall Roger
M
/ 34
/ TN
5:56:11
28 John Voorhis
M
/ 34
/ FL
5:57:34
29 Leichty Neil
M
/ 39
/ FL
5:58:28
30 Carl Touchstone
M
/ 48
/ MS
5:59:08
31 Larry Grossman
M
/ 32
/ VA
6:02:45
32 Eileen Eliot
F
/ 45
/ FL
6:02:50
33 Brent Reynolds
M
/ 30
/ VA
6:03:44
34 Hank Melanson
M
/ 39
/ FL
6:07:01
35 Mike Coffey
M
/ 42
/ PA
6:15:30
36 Linda Sledge
F
/ 41
/ AL
6:19:54
37 Larry Robbins
M
/ 45
/ GA
6:19:57
38 Dick Burchett
M
/ 50
/ KY
6:23:10
39 Patrick Binienda
M
/ 34
/ GA
6:23:43
40 Paul Dendy
M
/ 33
/ LA
6:27:37
41 Anne Huntzicker
F
/ 45
/ MI
6:29:43
42 Carter Tom
M
/ 44
/ TN
6:30:02
43 Alt Robert
M
/ 53
/ TN
6:34:12
44 Mark Morgan
M
/ 36
/ KY
6:35:21
45 Harrison Jay
M
/ 28
/ TN
6:35:35
46 John Sensenig
M
/ 54
/ KY
6:36:12
47 Lars Edwards
M
/ 39
/ AL
6:37:46
48 Grant Egley
M
/ 57
/ MS
6:39:59
49 Doug Barrows
M
/ 45
/ FL
6:41:26
50 Roger Bunn
M
/ 39
/ FL
6:42:03
51 Julia Mills
F
/ 45
/ AL
6:42:07
52 Preston Whitfield
M
/ 45
/ FL
6:43:42
53 James Bailey
M
/ 55
/ GA
6:44:00
54 Moyer Norman
M
/ 54
/ OH
6:44:45
55 Bruce Osran
M
/ 38
/ IL
6:45:21
56 Jim Emmert
M
/ 45
/ FL
6:46:53
57 Richard Cozart
M
/ 59
/ FL
6:47:42
58 Bill Smith
M
/ 45
/ PA
6:48:40
59 Billy Smith
M
/ 45
/ TN
6:48:50
60 Chip Marz
M
/ 42
/ LA
6:49:49
61 Ted Hegenbarth
M
/ 47
/ AL
6:51:26
62 McMaster Ken
M
/ 54
/ TN
6:53:07
63 Peter Butler
M
/ 57
/ MN
6:54:14
64 James Emig
M
/ 42
/ GA
6:57:02
65 Jan Smith
F
/ 36
/ WA
6:58:48
66 Charles Gunn
M
/ 38
/ AL
7:01:12
67 McGinty Donald
M
/ 50
/ GA
7:02:23
68 Alston Glenn
M
/ 49
/ GA
7:02:23
69 Norman Thomas
M
/ 38
/ AL
7:04:59
70 Steve Headley
M
/ 42
/ FL
7:06:17
71 Andrew Williams
M
/ 42
/ FL
7:06:17
72 Grove Jay
M
/ 63
/ AL
7:07:05
73 Demoney Nova Edwin
M
/ 55
/ VA
7:11:04
74 Steve Jaber
M
/ 37
/ TX
7:12:55
75 Breese White
M
/ 41
/ NY
7:12:55
76 William Kelch
M
/ 43
/ TN
7:13:08
77 Wayne Henson
M
/ 28
/ NC
7:15:32
78 Jim Barnes
M
/ 50
/ AL
7:17:38
79 John Armstrong
M
/ 50
/ MS
7:18:06
80 James Estes
M
/ 50
/ GA
7:25:03
81 Howard Henry
M
/ 68
/ IN
7:28:51
82 Richard Sammons
M
/ 51
/ MI
7:40:41
83 Richard Vance
M
/ 49
/ FL
7:41:50
84 Jean Hillery
F
/ 44
/ WI
7:45:56
85 Larry Decker
M
/ 42
/ GA
7:46:27
86 Greg Taylor
M
/ 42
/ FL
7:46:27
87 Pam Duke
F
/ 39
/ AL
7:48:29
88 Wally Robinson
M
/ 42
/ TN
7:48:31
89 Jeffrey Denius
M
/ 34
/ OH
7:53:38
90 Wilhite Gerry
M
/ 40
/ MO
7:59:17
91 Larry Duke
M
/ 44
/ AL
8:02:39
92 Lamb Cindy
F
/ 31
/ TN
8:02:39
93 Richard Robey
M
/ 35
/ GA
8:07:18
94 Erica Russell
F
/ 31
/ NC
8:11:23
95 Mary Newell
F
/ 34
/ TN
8:15:16
96 Vaughn Crawley
M
/ 53
/ GA
8:23:54
97 James Blackwell
M
/ 66
/ TN
8:37:06
98 Gary Buffington
M
/ 43
/ FL
8:40:28
99 Kozell Czech
F
/ 40
/ GA
9:14:49
100 Reed H.B.
M
/ 64
/ TN
10:27:14

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles