Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Tom Zimmerman
M
/ 31
/ MN
4:16:45
2 Charlie Trayer
M
/ PA
4:28:35
3 Steve Warshawer
M
/ 30
/ GA
4:31:50
4 Carl Andersen
M
/ 27
/ CA
4:40:11
5 Phillip Parker
M
/ AL
4:50:16
6 Frank Kohlenstein
M
/ SC
4:54:49
7 Ken Brewer
M
/ AL
4:57:51
8 Ray Krolewicz
M
/ 33
/ SC
4:59:14
9 Stephen Tucker
M
/ AR
5:02:32
10 Dink Taylor
M
/ AL
5:08:06
11 Richard Schick
M
/ GA
5:11:51
12 Todd Ray White
M
/ AL
5:15:20
13 Keith McCann
M
/ AR
5:19:03
14 Roger Workman
M
/ NC
5:21:42
15 Jack Hasson
M
/ AL
5:25:55
16 John Cole
M
/ NC
5:26:06
17 Roy Poplin
M
/ AR
5:28:18
18 Roger Gall
M
/ NY
5:39:27
19 Gordon Dugan
M
/ HI
5:45:45
20 David Jones
M
/ TN
5:46:26
21 Gary Hansen
M
/ MO
5:49:31
22 Dennis Ryan
M
/ TX
5:51:27
23 Sherry Popowski
F
/ MN
5:54:31
24 Al Dimicco
M
/ AL
5:57:22
25 Grant Egley
M
/ MS
5:58:10
26 Max Seagle
M
/ AL
5:58:25
27 Hank Melanson
M
/ FL
6:06:30
28 Dan Thompson
M
/ KY
6:08:00
29 Pat Johnstone
M
/ TN
6:08:45
30 Jay Harrison
M
/ TN
6:10:32
31 Barry Erickson
M
/ OH
6:11:28
32 Gary Goulet
M
/ MS
6:11:31
33 Bob Alt
M
/ TN
6:15:07
34 Larry Robbins
M
/ GA
6:21:28
35 Bob Latremore
M
/ TN
6:25:27
36 Carl Touchstone
M
/ 47
/ MS
6:28:40
37 Thomas McCarter
M
/ FL
6:29:30
38 Larry Decker
M
/ GA
6:30:44
39 Robert Johnson
M
/ FL
6:37:58
40 Richard Cozart
M
/ FL
6:41:40
41 Steve Headley
M
/ FL
6:41:49
42 Phil Maywald
M
/ TN
6:42:26
43 Wayne Elliot
M
/ AR
6:43:15
44 Fallon Davis
M
/ AR
6:43:16
45 Charles Gunn
M
/ AL
6:43:17
46 Linda Sledge
F
/ AL
6:43:47
47 Tom Carter
M
/ TN
6:44:03
48 Eugene Holman
M
/ TN
6:48:44
49 Doyle Carpenter
M
/ 48
/ TN
6:53:34
50 Paul Dendy
M
/ LA
6:54:02
51 Robert Hanle
M
/ AR
6:54:28
52 Jim Emig
M
/ GA
6:57:56
53 Billy Smith
F
/ GA
7:01:15
54 Andrew Williams
M
/ FL
7:02:14
55 Larry Don Duke
M
/ AL
7:02:43
56 Jim Barnes
M
/ AL
7:04:18
57 Donald Gardner
M
/ TN
7:11:00
58 Joan Baker
F
/ TN
7:15:59
59 Billye Butler
M
/ MS
7:16:17
60 Steve Jaber
M
/ TX
7:21:46
61 Breese White
M
/ AL
7:21:46
62 Helen Reed
F
/ TN
7:22:48
63 Mark Parker
M
/ AL
7:23:52
64 Webb Sledge
M
/ AL
7:35:53
65 Zenia Chavez
F
/ GA
7:38:58
66 Tim Sturmer
M
/ MO
7:45:24
67 Howard Henry
M
/ IN
7:47:50
68 Don McGinty
M
/ GA
7:47:50
69 Jay Grove
M
/ AL
7:48:03
70 Pam Duke
F
/ AL
7:50:08
71 Sw Fugitt
M
/ AL
7:50:20
72 Julia Mills
F
/ AL
7:50:20
73 Jerry Jenkins
M
/ TN
8:01:43
74 Wade Grimm
M
/ FL
8:08:57
75 Stephanie Lowry
F
/ FL
8:13:24
76 Melissa Lee
F
/ NM
8:15:33
77 Rick Robey
M
/ GA
8:18:36
78 Robin Hanle
F
/ AR
8:20:25
79 Mary Newell
F
/ TN
8:21:54
80 Ken McMaster
M
/ TN
8:26:59
81 Jim Davis
M
/ TN
8:30:45
82 Cam Kerst
F
/ TN
8:30:45
83 Chip Marz
M
/ LA
8:30:45
84 John Armstrong
M
/ MS
8:31:31
85 Fay Steele
M
/ TN
8:38:41
86 Czech Kozell
F
/ GA
8:39:49
87 Gary Buffington
M
/ FL
8:39:50
88 John Morelock
M
/ WA
9:17:17
89 Kathy Morelock
F
/ WA
9:17:17
90 Robert Lemming
M
/ GA
9:20:15
91 Hb Reed
M
/ TN
9:34:11
92 Jerry Tipton
M
/ TN
9:42:36
93 Jimmy Gallier
M
/ TX
9:51:58
94 Alan Firth
M
/ GB
9:59:09

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM