Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Masazumi Fujioka
M
/ 43
/ WA
6:30:09
2 Rod Bien
M
/ 42
/ OR
7:06:06
3 Babak Rastgoufard
M
/ 42
/ MT
7:12:48
4 Kevin Douglas
M
/ 27
/ WA
7:18:24
5 Michael Senior
M
/ 53
/ BC
7:45:27
6 Jeff Pelletier
M
/ 33
/ BC
7:47:20
7 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:53:47
8 Dave Melanson
M
/ 33
/ BC
8:07:21
9 Brian Shasserre
M
/ 43
/ WA
8:19:23
10 Francesca Conte
F
/ 42
/ VA
8:27:49
11 Brandon Sack
M
/ 30
/ WA
8:33:45
12 Sarah Parker
F
/ 30
/ WA
8:34:31
13 Theodore Bachman
M
/ 42
/ MT
8:34:59
14 George Erickson
M
/ 41
/ MT
8:35:21
15 Darren Tannas
M
/ 33
/ BC
8:42:40
16 Tim Vannorman
M
/ 35
/ WA
8:47:26
17 William Macfarlan
M
/ 48
/ WA
8:47:38
18 Genia Kacey-McKnight
F
/ 39
/ WA
8:49:28
19 Trevor Murphy-Mannix
M
/ 27
/ OR
8:56:07
20 Dave Swoish
M
/ 31
/ WA
8:57:19
21 Jack Wiley
M
/ 42
/ WA
9:00:17
22 Robert Bondurant
M
/ 42
/ WA
9:00:46
23 Suzanne Johnson
F
/ 37
/ BC
9:00:51
24 Joseph Hardin
M
/ 33
/ WA
9:13:01
25 Yvonne Naughton
F
/ 37
/ WA
9:13:05
26 Justin Huff
M
/ 35
/ WA
9:18:47
27 Lawrence Panzarella
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:19:33
28 Karl Woll
M
/ 30
/ BC
9:20:59
29 Heather Anderson
F
/ 33
/ WA
9:24:44
30 John Viechnicki
M
/ 48
/ WA
9:25:52
31 Corey Bransfield
M
/ 44
/ BC
9:31:05
32 Lisa Leblanc
F
/ 39
/ BC
9:34:22
33 Erik Wahlstrom
M
/ 42
/ WA
9:41:50
34 Rosemary Westie
F
/ 56
/ BC
9:43:10
35 Benjamin Perri
M
/ 37
/ WA
9:50:57
36 Robert O'Grady
M
/ 24
/ OR
9:51:54
37 Matthew Abel
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:55:57
38 Brian Pomerantz
M
/ 41
/ ID
9:57:23
39 Todd Wagnon
M
/ 33
/ WA
9:57:25
40 Ian Burton
M
/ 30
/ WA
10:03:09
41 Rich Morris
M
/ 41
/ BC
10:06:02
42 Naomi Humenny
F
/ 40
/ BC
10:07:26
43 Kelley Scholz
F
/ 47
/ WA
10:21:36
44 Thomas Frizelle
M
/ 38
/ WA
10:25:16
45 Brad Borst
M
/ 52
/ WA
10:25:35
46 Susan Stehn
F
/ 37
/ WA
10:29:59
47 Brendan Cowan
M
/ 42
/ WA
10:30:02
48 Dan Sears
M
/ 45
/ WA
10:30:39
49 Chris Brower
F
/ 55
/ BC
10:37:41
50 Richard Parker
M
/ 55
/ BC
10:41:53
51 Fiona Peters
F
/ 42
/ BC
10:44:54
52 Gina Crosswhite
F
/ 43
/ WA
10:45:43
53 Kelly Bird
F
/ 31
/ WA
10:47:33
54 Mark Cliggett
M
/ 53
/ WA
10:53:32
55 Janet Vogelzang
F
/ 56
/ WA
10:53:35
56 Gunhild Swanson
F
/ 70
/ WA
10:53:59
57 Beatrice Song
F
/ 53
/ WA
10:55:36
58 Christopher Knudsen
M
/ 36
/ WA
10:57:17
59 Jennifer Knudsen
F
/ 36
/ WA
10:57:19
60 Kathleen Farrell
F
/ 44
/ WA
10:57:44
61 Kristal Sager
F
/ 40
/ WA
11:02:53
62 Brian Vatne
M
/ 36
/ BC
11:02:55
63 Kristine Chew
F
/ 37
/ BC
11:02:57
64 Angela Woods
F
/ 29
/ ID
11:03:52
65 Timothy Cobb
M
/ WA
11:04:29
66 Karel Bauer
M
/ 55
/ WA
11:07:55
67 Alberto Jimenez
M
/ 43
/ WA
11:09:34
68 Jeffrey Post-Holmberg
M
/ 59
/ OR
11:10:09
69 Van Phan
F
/ 44
/ WA
11:10:12
70 Jodi Halvorson
F
/ 37
/ WA
11:13:51
71 Seth Vidana
M
/ 38
/ WA
11:25:08
72 Ron Horton
M
/ 46
/ WA
11:29:52
73 Cornell Dover
M
/ 53
/ BC
11:37:35
74 Sean Finucane
M
/ 45
/ BC
11:38:10
75 Joe Schrum
M
/ 46
/ WA
11:42:53
76 Stacey Nievweija
F
/ 37
/ WA
11:43:37
77 Kelly Woznicki
F
/ 29
/ WA
11:50:36
78 Benji Rodes
M
/ 39
/ WA
11:59:12
79 Chris Rodes
M
/ 42
/ ID
11:59:15
80 Jacqueline Windh
F
/ 50
/ BC
12:02:46
81 David Gilbert
M
/ 50
/ BC
12:02:47
82 Jacob Hunter
M
/ 37
/ WA
12:06:51
83 Larry Cecco
M
/ 55
/ BC
12:25:31
84 Callista Salazar
F
/ 37
/ WA
12:34:18
85 Vivian Doorn
F
/ 48
/ WA
12:35:41
86 Ana Hinz
F
/ 30
/ WA
12:36:59
87 Jenny Low
F
/ 31
/ WA
12:37:38
88 Jennie Husby
F
/ 34
/ WA
12:40:04
89 Rory Bass
M
/ 48
/ BC
12:42:02
90 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 45
/ WA
12:49:23
91 Patrick Palmer
M
/ 36
/ WA
12:49:29
92 Claire Walla
F
/ 30
/ CA
13:04:34
93 Betsy Rogers
F
/ 51
/ WA
13:05:30
94 Lisa Eagle
F
/ 34
/ WA
13:05:31
95 Taryn Graham
F
/ 35
/ WA
13:20:42

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM