Sun Mountain Results (05/20/2012 )

Share
1 Brandon Sullivan
M
/ 30
/ WA
4:07:02
2 Jason Hynd
M
/ 36
/ WA
4:11:21
3 Gary Robbins
M
/ 35
4:13:36
4 David Papineau
M
/ 43
/ BC
4:22:11
5 Alex Brede
M
/ 52
/ WA
4:33:42
6 Deb Russell
F
/ 32
/ AB
4:41:14
7 Shawna Tompkins
F
/ 40
/ WA
4:42:44
8 Scot Carr
M
/ WA
4:44:43
9 Deb McInally
F
/ 42
/ WA
4:48:49
10 Greg Redman
M
/ 38
/ BC
4:52:18
11 Paul Morrison
M
/ 47
/ WA
4:53:02
12 Dave Swoish
M
/ 28
/ WA
5:00:12
13 Gar Duke
M
/ 41
/ MT
5:04:02
14 Sasha Brown
F
/ 39
/ BC
5:04:51
15 Timothy Hynd
M
/ 35
/ ME
5:10:09
16 Shawn Wallich
M
/ 48
/ BC
5:12:31
17 Michael Linscott
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:15:44
18 Randy Richmond
M
/ 49
/ BC
5:16:33
19 Sophia Ballezza
F
/ 31
/ WA
5:19:18
20 Daniel Gallant
M
/ 52
/ WA
5:21:00
21 Michael McNeill
M
/ 30
/ WA
5:21:12
22 Charlie Quinn
M
/ 45
/ WA
5:23:24
23 Carter Fox
M
/ 32
/ WA
5:24:15
24 Ian Tanner
M
/ 44
/ BC
5:25:37
25 Eric Bakke
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:26:56
26 Ellen Boelcke
F
/ 48
/ BC
5:28:05
27 Glenn Cameron
M
/ BC
5:28:10
28 Karen Christie
F
/ 42
/ BC
5:29:19
29 Meredith Cale
F
/ 26
/ BC
5:29:30
30 Scott Jatczak
M
/ 36
/ WA
5:32:16
31 Larry Vandenburg
M
/ 58
/ WA
5:33:29
32 Priya Naik
F
/ 28
/ WA
5:34:12
33 Rene Unser
F
/ 36
5:34:12
34 Lukas Michener
M
/ 29
/ WA
5:34:33
35 Alana Jordan
F
/ 35
/ BC
5:35:14
36 Brad Fitzgerald
M
/ 30
/ WA
5:39:08
37 Angela French
F
/ 53
/ WA
5:39:13
38 Tasha Hogan
F
/ 28
/ WA
5:39:56
39 Carolyn Donnelly
F
/ 29
/ BC
5:40:39
40 Pamela Keck
F
/ 31
/ BC
5:41:06
41 Ryne Melcher
M
/ 33
/ BC
5:41:18
42 Sonny Laform
M
/ 39
/ WA
5:41:20
43 Erica Abbie
F
/ 37
/ BC
5:41:45
44 Justine Britten
F
/ 31
/ ID
5:41:57
45 Michael Sciarra
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:44:18
46 Jamie Arnett
F
/ 32
/ BC
5:45:55
47 Patrick Thrift
M
/ 49
/ BC
5:46:38
48 Adam Levasseur
M
/ 44
/ WA
5:51:04
49 Wenche Wahl
F
/ 54
/ WA
5:51:35
50 Adam Nawrot
M
/ 42
/ OR
5:53:21
51 Sarah Bradham
F
/ 36
/ OR
5:56:19
52 Shane Cass
M
/ 39
/ WA
5:56:42
53 Evgeny Roubinchtein
M
/ 37
/ WA
5:56:53
54 Kelley Scholz
F
/ 44
/ WA
5:57:15
55 Alison Campbell
F
/ 40
/ BC
5:58:54
56 Mike Suminski
M
/ 60
/ BC
5:59:03
57 Simon Barbe
M
/ 17
/ WA
5:59:43
58 Julie Flynn
F
/ 37
/ BC
6:01:07
59 Paul Martin
M
/ 38
/ BC
6:02:25
60 Eric Quarnstrom
M
/ 42
/ WA
6:03:41
61 Fiona Peters
F
/ 39
/ BC
6:04:31
62 Anna Happel
F
/ 31
/ WA
6:06:46
63 Andrew Sheets
M
/ 49
/ WA
6:08:43
64 Todd Sewell
M
/ 50
/ WA
6:09:44
65 Patty Johnson
F
/ WA
6:11:39
66 Dan Wolfe
M
/ 46
/ WA
6:14:22
67 Lynn Longan
F
/ WA
6:16:44
68 Torben Lind
M
/ 61
/ BC
6:17:34
69 Tj King
M
/ 43
/ FL
6:25:09
70 Robert Giachino
M
/ 41
/ BC
6:25:26
71 Kent Holder
M
/ 72
/ WA
6:26:17
72 Reed Glesne
M
/ 60
/ WA
6:26:20
73 Moe Beaulieu
M
/ 67
/ BC
6:30:51
74 Roberta Hunt
F
/ 52
6:32:32
75 Wally Hesseltine
M
/ 68
/ CA
6:36:47
76 Mica Jensen
F
/ 43
/ WA
6:39:36
77 Sarah De
F
/ 29
/ WA
6:42:22
78 Wild Bill
M
/ WA
6:48:02
79 Brian Pendleton
M
/ 57
/ WA
6:50:50
80 Valerie Marquis
F
/ 31
/ WA
6:51:41
81 Michael Hedrick
M
/ 29
/ WA
6:51:43
82 Tanner Phillips
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:59:15
83 Maris Lemba
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:00:46
84 Jozsef Solymosi
M
/ 52
/ BC
7:03:03
85 David Gilbert
M
/ 47
/ BC
7:04:06
86 Jacqueline Windh
F
/ 47
/ BC
7:04:07
87 Wendy Stubenrauch
F
/ 45
/ WA
7:08:13
88 Holly Bays
F
/ 47
/ WA
7:08:14
89 Ray Levasseur
M
/ 55
/ BC
7:10:22
90 Patti Madison
F
/ 47
/ WA
7:19:14
91 Christy Heaton
F
/ 29
/ UT
7:22:57
92 Deborah Evdemon
F
/ 44
/ WA
7:35:50
93 Robyn London
F
/ 47
/ BC
7:44:24
94 Lynn Newman
F
/ 52
/ BC
7:44:26
95 Lindy Hafner
F
/ 39
/ WA
8:39:19
96 Larry Taylor
M
/ 64
/ BC
8:47:14
97 Dan Young
M
/ 61
/ BC
8:47:16

Top Results

Beyond Limits Ultra

  • Apr 7, 2022
  • Mountain Center, CA
24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles