Superior Fall Trail Races Results (09/10/2021 )

Share
1 Benjamin Drexler
M
/ 33
/ MN
8:46:13
2 Gretchen Metsa
F
/ 38
/ MN
9:36:37
3 Jason Dreier
M
/ 37
/ MN
9:44:37
4 Joe Calaguire
M
/ 38
/ MN
10:33:53
5 Jamie Falk
M
/ 38
/ MN
10:43:45
6 Mark Watczak
M
/ 50
/ MN
11:03:35
7 Rose Ryan
F
/ 36
/ MN
11:13:13
8 Spencer Castillo
M
/ 26
/ MN
11:13:13
9 Michael Ryan
M
/ 35
/ MN
11:35:29
10 Kaelyn Williams
F
/ 27
/ MN
11:50:11
11 Patrick Homyak
M
/ 32
/ CA
11:50:34
12 Brad Ames
M
/ 43
/ MN
12:03:23
13 Lance Voelker
M
/ 43
/ MN
12:06:51
14 Ryan Sullivan
M
/ 43
/ MN
12:13:22
15 Jason Furtney
M
/ 42
/ MN
12:22:28
16 Carl Orstad
M
/ 35
/ MN
12:38:05
17 Matthew Adamchick
M
/ 34
/ MN
12:53:41
18 Rachel Van Roekel
F
/ 27
/ MN
12:59:53
19 Timothy Winnes
M
/ 27
/ MN
13:04:40
20 Jordan Castillo
M
/ 28
/ MN
13:04:41
21 Jameson Nass
M
/ 35
/ MN
13:10:37
22 Diedra Nass
F
/ 36
/ MN
13:10:37
23 Carl Wallin
M
/ 43
/ MN
13:11:33
24 Karl Adalbert
M
/ 50
/ MN
13:13:01
25 Timothy Owata
M
/ 43
/ MN
13:25:38
26 Douglas Simonetto
M
/ 38
/ MN
13:38:20
27 Kate Rabago
F
/ 28
/ CO
13:41:21
28 Raymond Cummings
M
/ 34
/ MN
13:43:19
29 Ibrahim Mohamed
M
/ 32
/ MN
13:43:20
30 Michael Wallace
M
/ 40
/ MN
13:54:52
31 Timothy Smith
M
/ 53
/ MN
13:55:01
32 Nathan Jackson
M
/ 43
/ WI
13:58:54
33 Brad Peters
M
/ 32
/ MN
13:59:12
34 Josh Rouse
M
/ 39
/ MN
14:06:47
35 Allie Rykken
F
/ 33
/ MN
14:07:05
36 Christine Olson
F
/ 37
/ MN
14:09:49
37 Celia Homyak
F
/ 32
/ CA
14:10:44
38 Adam Iverson
M
/ 29
/ MN
14:11:27
39 Nate Damro
M
/ 45
/ MN
14:11:54
40 Patrick Tebbe
M
/ 52
/ MN
14:14:33
41 Rob Mann
M
/ 50
/ CA
14:19:04
42 Jonathan Henderson
M
/ 41
/ MN
14:20:04
43 Stan Pohmer
M
/ 42
/ MN
14:26:46
44 Del Hansen
M
/ 41
/ MN
14:28:29
45 Jonah Lidberg
M
/ 41
/ MN
14:30:17
46 Andrea Mulock
F
/ 46
/ SD
14:34:36
47 John Munis
M
/ 32
/ MN
14:35:05
48 Scott Noerenberg
M
/ 56
/ MN
14:45:27
49 Andy Hagen
M
/ 46
/ MN
14:50:15
50 Kari Wiklund
F
/ 35
/ MN
15:01:14
51 Lyndsi Pollock
F
/ 40
/ MN
15:05:31
52 Nate Lien
M
/ 45
/ MN
15:05:31
53 Regina Knudson
F
/ 54
/ MN
15:11:45
54 Lisa Miller
F
/ 37
/ MI
15:13:34
55 Stephanie Shin Friedrich
F
/ 42
/ MN
15:22:27
56 Brian Wills
M
/ 43
/ MN
15:23:54
57 Jes Booke
F
/ 35
/ ND
15:24:35
58 Ben Wacker
M
/ 45
/ MN
15:25:59
59 Steve Campbell
M
/ 54
/ WI
15:27:38
60 Erin Bell
F
/ 48
/ MN
15:48:25
61 T.W. Bacon
M
/ 41
/ WI
15:48:31
62 Derek Fritze
M
/ 40
/ MN
15:48:33
63 Art Bartels
M
/ 60
/ MN
15:50:37
64 Rick Wolke
M
/ 31
/ MN
15:51:11
65 Troy Lubbers
M
/ 43
/ MN
15:53:18
66 Andy Liakos
M
/ 46
/ NE
16:02:46
67 Mary Bertrand
F
/ 37
/ MN
16:06:06
68 Joshua Natrop
M
/ 38
/ MN
16:06:10
69 Jessi Johnson
F
/ 39
/ MN
16:06:10
70 Joe Flynn
M
/ 63
/ MN
16:06:12
71 Shillina Reaser
F
/ 53
/ SC
16:06:24
72 William Hogan
M
/ 54
/ MN
16:06:26
73 John Baker
M
/ 48
/ MN
16:07:11
74 Derek Steward
M
/ 37
/ MN
16:14:00
75 Greg King
M
/ 51
/ MN
16:19:21

Top Results

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM