Superior Fall Trail Races Results (09/10/2021 )

Share
1 Thomas Carr
M
/ 29
/ MN
21:09:31
2 Harvey Lewis
M
/ 45
/ OH
22:22:44
3 Alex Docta
M
/ 36
/ UT
22:24:18
4 Dalton Struck
M
/ 24
/ UT
24:48:21
5 Jeff Miller
M
/ 56
/ MN
25:06:02
6 Jacob Bauer
M
/ 27
/ MN
26:36:57
7 Eric Brandt
M
/ 51
/ MN
26:45:05
8 Matthew Livingston
M
/ 46
/ MN
26:49:22
9 Katie Kubont
F
/ 37
/ MI
27:14:10
10 Adam Pardoux
M
/ 35
/ MN
27:20:28
11 Scott Coles
M
/ 45
/ WI
27:48:05
12 Ari Ofsevit
M
/ 37
/ MA
27:57:47
13 Doug Kleemeier
M
/ 55
/ MN
28:11:21
14 Alexander Falconer
M
/ 41
/ MN
28:19:29
15 Scott Ramey
M
/ 38
/ NE
28:20:45
16 Dmitry Zadvornykh
M
/ 39
/ MN
28:28:32
17 David Secord
M
/ 35
/ IL
28:38:26
18 Aaron Hansen
M
/ 40
/ MN
28:51:11
19 Jonathon Graff
M
/ 37
/ MN
28:53:50
20 Ryan Teegarden
M
/ 45
/ MN
29:11:50
21 Scott Hoberg
M
/ 43
/ MN
29:13:21
22 John Lehmann
M
/ 46
/ PA
29:21:07
23 Eric Nordgren
M
/ 37
/ MN
29:24:44
24 Mindy Coolman
F
/ 39
/ NE
29:31:34
25 Tammy Davis
F
/ 43
/ MN
29:33:48
26 Laurel Sipe
F
/ 46
/ MN
29:33:49
27 Brian Corgard
M
/ 40
/ MN
29:34:54
28 James Mercer
M
/ 52
/ MO
29:35:34
29 Nicholas Ryan
M
/ 42
/ MN
29:44:37
30 Adam Delsman
M
/ 30
/ WI
29:46:26
31 Joseph Altendahl
M
/ 39
/ MN
29:47:05
32 Alan Chapman
M
/ 38
/ MN
29:47:05
33 Nathan Bliss
M
/ 38
/ MN
29:47:19
34 Kurt Drengler
M
/ 39
/ MN
29:51:58
35 Mike Wallin
M
/ 38
/ MN
30:06:55
36 Robert Edman
M
/ 40
/ PA
30:28:35
37 Sara Conrad
F
/ 41
/ MN
30:32:39
38 Kyle Palmer
M
/ 43
/ MN
30:32:48
39 Tina Koplinski
F
/ 42
/ WI
30:35:03
40 Matt Bartz
M
/ 46
/ WI
30:35:13
41 Krzysztof Pugawko
M
/ 40
/ IL
30:36:29
42 Robert Mitchell
M
/ 42
/ MN
30:39:56
43 Robert Peterson
M
/ 41
/ MN
30:39:58
44 Ryan Zimny
M
/ 43
/ MN
30:40:22
45 Timothy Gearns
M
/ 38
/ MN
30:42:43
46 Tj Jeannette
M
/ 46
/ MN
31:15:57
47 Christopher Hanson
M
/ 50
/ MN
31:24:31
48 Madison Newman
F
/ 22
/ MN
31:30:45
49 Russell Lidberg
M
/ 39
/ MN
31:36:35
50 Reid Plumbo
M
/ 37
/ MN
31:46:05
51 Mike Borst
M
/ 55
/ WI
32:05:54
52 Todd True
M
/ 51
/ MN
32:06:43
53 Stephanie Hoff
F
/ 41
/ WI
32:15:40
54 Mike Schmitt
M
/ 44
/ MN
32:17:34
55 Kevin Terry
M
/ 36
/ WI
32:24:56
56 Aaron Larson
M
/ 43
/ MN
32:31:35
57 Matthew Peckosh
M
/ 43
/ MN
32:34:24
58 Stefen King
M
/ 35
/ WI
32:45:07
59 Paul Senne
M
/ 44
/ MN
32:48:34
60 Robert Burgr
M
/ 43
/ ND
32:56:38
61 Paul Priem
M
/ 36
/ WI
33:11:06
62 Kelly Black
F
/ 35
/ MN
33:11:35
63 Emily Carlson
F
/ 39
/ MN
33:14:39
64 Dawn Drahos
F
/ 48
/ MT
33:29:26
65 Erin Kelly
F
/ 42
/ MN
33:31:39
66 Robert Lawrence
M
/ 36
/ MI
33:38:25
67 Kevin Sell
M
/ 35
/ MN
33:39:33
68 Joel Button
M
/ 53
/ MN
33:43:50
69 Jimmy Jones
M
/ 43
/ IL
33:45:35
70 Christopher Dowling
M
/ 45
/ MN
33:47:11
71 Jeremy Wittrock
M
/ 38
/ SD
33:48:57
72 Alisha Alness
F
/ 35
/ MN
34:00:51
73 Jeff Goldstein
M
/ 64
/ MN
34:10:04
74 John Cushma
M
/ 47
/ GA
34:18:29
75 Tom Carroll
M
/ 41
/ IL
34:21:46
76 James Nelson
M
/ 46
/ MN
34:26:13
77 Kate Leis
F
/ 44
/ MN
34:28:15
78 Gretchen Ykema
F
/ 37
/ MN
34:32:23
79 Justin Hudalla
M
/ 44
/ MN
34:36:28
80 Christopher Ward
M
/ 41
/ MN
34:39:50
81 Andy Lohn
M
/ 48
/ MN
34:40:27
82 Erika Lohn
F
/ 49
/ MN
34:40:29
83 Christine Ryan
F
/ 36
/ MN
34:41:46
84 Matt Lilyquist
M
/ 42
/ MN
34:53:01
85 Jason Tintes
M
/ 52
/ MN
34:55:53
86 Edward Sandor
M
/ 39
/ MN
35:01:58
87 Mark Jeddeloh
M
/ 31
/ MN
35:15:31
88 Tracy Denbleyker
F
/ 50
/ MI
35:20:33
89 Kathy Errthum
F
/ 45
/ WI
35:20:35
90 John Zimmerman
M
/ 39
/ WI
35:25:13
91 Jamie Geyer
F
/ 37
/ CO
35:26:53
92 Neil Klein
M
/ 51
/ MN
35:27:06
93 Irina Boggie-Miloserdova
F
/ 62
/ MN
35:28:53
94 Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer
M
/ 43
/ MN
35:31:24
95 Alex Fink
M
/ 34
/ MN
35:35:25
96 Joshua Tueting
M
/ 41
/ CO
35:37:27
97 Mack Naber
M
/ 37
/ WI
35:44:52
98 Harry Mattison
M
/ 48
/ MA
35:51:55
99 Brittney Street
F
/ 35
/ CO
36:02:44
100 Jessica Monk
F
/ 33
/ WI
36:03:47
101 Gabriel Thompson
M
/ 42
/ MN
36:16:30
102 Mark Johnson
M
/ 41
/ MN
36:21:43
103 Josh Jordan
M
/ 34
/ WI
36:26:26
104 Marcus Sivanich
M
/ 35
/ MN
36:27:13
105 Jason Husveth
M
/ 49
/ MN
36:27:13
106 Cari Armstrong
F
/ 31
/ MN
36:28:10
107 David Conner
M
/ 59
/ CO
36:42:47
108 Mark Gregware
M
/ 41
/ MN
36:43:52
109 Todd Reemtsma
M
/ 54
/ MN
36:44:35
110 Paul Peterson
M
/ 41
/ MN
36:49:44
111 Mark Wooten
M
/ 41
/ TX
36:51:56
112 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 58
/ TN
36:52:59
113 John Wood
M
/ 67
/ MN
36:57:15
114 Nathan Higgins
M
/ 48
/ MN
36:57:19
115 Dan Lipman
M
/ 47
/ MN
37:00:30
116 Abrea Wooten
F
/ 42
/ TX
37:02:40
117 Michael Fuller
M
/ 29
/ MN
37:12:53
118 Jack Prentice
M
/ 50
/ MN
37:17:11
119 Maria Barton
F
/ 55
/ MN
37:18:06
120 Ryan Flynn
M
/ 41
/ MN
37:19:12
121 Rick Macias
M
/ 55
/ MN
37:21:04
122 Shannon Golden
F
/ 38
/ MN
37:23:41
123 Jeffrey Bruzek
M
/ 46
/ MN
37:33:42
124 Melissa Thompson
F
/ 36
/ WI
37:35:39

Top Results

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 5, 2021
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles