Superior Fall Trail Races Results (09/07/2013 )

Share
1 John Horns
M
/ 51
/ MN
23:21:36
2 April Cole
F
/ 28
/ WI
26:03:14
3 Garrett Peltonen
M
/ 31
/ WI
26:11:37
4 Andrew Stevens
M
/ 36
/ MN
26:14:14
5 Chris Robbins
M
/ 28
/ MN
27:06:57
6 Joe Fejes
M
/ 47
/ GA
28:59:44
7 Courtney Dauwalter
F
/ 28
/ CO
29:16:09
8 Robert Edman
M
/ 32
/ MN
29:56:58
9 Jason Buffington
M
/ 44
/ MN
30:01:31
10 Jason Walsh
M
/ 40
/ AK
30:09:13
11 Chris Scotch
M
/ 36
/ CA
30:18:10
12 Leah Johansen
F
/ 34
/ MN
30:22:34
13 Jim Brown
M
/ 55
/ WI
30:46:41
14 Alicia Hudelson
F
/ 29
/ WI
30:55:28
15 Chris Hanson
M
/ 42
/ MN
31:12:32
16 Grant Maughan
M
/ 49
/ FL
31:16:04
17 Justin Youngblom
M
/ 28
/ MN
31:18:42
18 Christopher Lofgren
M
/ 29
/ MN
31:26:23
19 Joseph Altendahl
M
/ 31
/ MN
31:39:28
20 Aaron Buffington
M
/ 40
/ MN
31:42:58
21 Benjamin Trok
M
/ 38
/ MN
31:54:43
22 Bill Gengler
M
/ 59
/ MN
32:04:06
23 Joseph Hegman
M
/ 34
/ MN
32:07:14
24 William Abel
M
/ 40
/ IL
32:10:03
25 Scott Mark
M
/ 42
/ MN
32:16:32
26 Dave Krause
M
/ 52
/ PA
32:18:46
27 Jerry Frost
M
/ 57
/ MO
32:21:18
28 Tina Johnson
F
/ 34
/ WI
32:29:13
29 Matt Bartz
M
/ 38
/ WI
32:29:13
30 Michael McDuffie
M
/ 29
/ MA
33:03:56
31 Steve Barge
M
/ 46
/ VA
33:15:42
32 Matthew Menacher
M
/ 36
/ IL
33:16:20
33 Travis McCathie
M
/ 32
/ MN
33:18:33
34 Sean Faulk
M
/ 40
/ MN
33:25:56
35 Aaron Harris
M
/ 39
/ NE
33:29:16
36 Stephanie Suvak
F
/ 40
/ IN
33:31:34
37 Ron Hendrickson
M
/ 47
/ MN
33:47:07
38 Andrew Featherstone
M
/ 41
/ WI
33:55:13
39 Nicholas Keller
M
/ 34
/ MN
34:03:19
40 Sue Lucas
F
/ 49
/ MB
34:11:11
41 Scott Huston
M
/ 49
/ MN
34:11:21
42 Nathan Rylander
M
/ 24
/ MN
34:26:38
43 Derek Fritze
M
/ 32
/ WI
34:39:01
44 Paul Wilkerson
M
/ 37
/ IL
34:39:38
45 Maria Barton
F
/ 47
/ MN
34:52:58
46 Ryan Teegarden
M
/ 37
/ MN
34:53:17
47 Brian Woods
M
/ 48
/ MN
34:53:52
48 Jason Husveth
M
/ 41
/ MN
35:00:31
49 Michael Bland
M
/ 42
/ KS
35:06:52
50 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 50
/ TN
35:10:43
51 Alex Kretchmer
M
/ 36
/ MN
35:30:55
52 Steve English
M
/ 46
/ MN
35:40:34
53 Alfredo Pedro
M
/ 44
/ IL
35:44:09
54 Benjamin Welch
M
/ 22
/ MN
35:53:29
55 Deb Johnson
F
/ 53
/ KS
35:56:02
56 Dave Schuneman
M
/ 36
/ MN
35:56:54
57 Marcus Taintor
M
/ 31
/ MN
36:00:56
58 Daryl Saari
M
/ 50
/ MN
36:06:57
59 Tim Ulrich
M
/ 40
/ WI
36:15:00
60 Kevin Langton
M
/ 43
/ MN
36:17:14
61 Richard Plezia
M
/ 55
/ IL
36:22:42
62 Ed Thomas
M
/ 54
/ SD
36:30:21
63 Shane Punzel
M
/ 40
/ WI
36:31:07
64 Ryan Flynn
M
/ 33
/ MN
36:31:26
65 Tim Sieh
M
/ 53
/ MN
36:31:51
66 Stephanie Hoff
F
/ 33
/ WI
36:43:23
67 Tim Altmann
M
/ 42
/ MN
36:43:27
68 Will Richter
M
/ 32
/ MN
36:45:00
69 Michael Bunda
M
/ 32
/ MN
36:45:43
70 Joel Braden
M
/ 23
/ MN
36:58:51
71 Kazimierz Swistun
M
/ 61
/ IL
37:15:08
72 Bruce Ritchart
M
/ 51
/ WI
37:16:34
73 Nathan Jackson
M
/ 40
/ WI
37:17:14
74 Andrew Grosvenor
M
/ 35
/ MI
37:18:02
75 Ron Bent
M
/ 42
/ IL
37:19:57
76 Rachel Utecht
F
/ 26
/ ND
37:20:55
77 Angela Barbera
F
/ 53
/ WI
37:27:24
78 Timothy Smith
M
/ 45
/ MN
37:28:19
79 Andy Torzewski
M
/ 36
/ MN
37:31:05
80 Terence O'Brien
M
/ 46
/ MN
37:41:30
81 Jessica Pendleton
F
/ 35
/ IA
37:42:59
82 Joshua Sun
M
/ 27
/ IA
37:43:12
83 Josh Phillips
M
/ 32
/ WI
37:47:04
84 Stuart Johnson
M
/ 54
/ KS
37:48:18
85 Scott Kummer
M
/ 41
/ IL
37:48:47
86 Linda Wilson
F
/ 48
/ ON
37:51:39
87 John Hawranik
M
/ 60
/ MB
37:51:41
88 John W Taylor
M
/ 51
/ MN
37:52:12

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM