Surf the Murph Results (10/20/2018 )

Share
1 Nate Ley
M
/ 25
/ MN
4:31:52
2 Bryan Larison
M
/ 35
/ MN
4:37:35
3 Jared Walbridge
M
/ 39
/ MN
4:48:07
4 Paul Chestovich
M
/ 48
/ MN
5:06:40
5 Charlie Rota
M
/ 35
/ MN
5:10:22
6 Lisa Joanne Walbridge
F
/ 46
/ MN
5:17:15
7 Wade Kragtorp
M
/ 43
/ MN
5:34:38
8 Kevin Sell
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:36:36
9 Alex Arnason
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:55:36
10 Kelly Jaworski
F
/ 30
/ MN
5:58:55
11 Dean Murphy
M
/ 49
/ IA
6:08:48
12 Robin Balder-Lanoue
F
/ 49
/ MN
6:13:29
13 Scott Haugen
M
/ 52
/ MN
6:13:51
14 Robert Lyng
M
/ 60
/ MN
6:14:11
15 Carl Dusbabek
M
/ 26
/ MN
6:14:31
16 Matt Hamilton
M
/ 38
/ MN
6:15:16
17 Andrew Sieben
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:17:58
18 Anita Brenner
F
/ 52
/ MN
6:21:54
19 Craig Moss
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:23:17
20 Lisa Raetz
F
/ 33
/ MN
6:25:04
21 Matt Baldwin
M
/ 36
/ MN
6:26:22
22 Claudio Genoria
M
/ 47
/ MN
6:27:12
23 Jacob Bartush
M
/ 31
/ MN
6:30:47
24 Marret Arfsten
F
/ 37
/ MN
6:32:43
25 Ben Kruger
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:32:43
26 Peter Trippe
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:36:39
27 Laurel Hill
F
/ 28
/ MN
6:38:24
28 Julie Berg
F
/ 53
/ MN
6:38:57
29 Carrie Mickelson
F
/ 45
/ ND
6:39:03
30 Lynn Sosnowski
F
/ 49
/ MN
6:39:59
31 Jonathon Jaqua
M
/ 36
/ MN
6:40:24
32 David Hawkinson
M
/ 31
/ MN
6:43:06
33 Tony Perez
M
/ 35
/ MN
6:44:22
34 Jason Latzke
M
/ 40
/ MN
6:47:54
35 Brad Peters
M
/ 29
/ MN
6:48:31
36 Britt Bilgrien
F
/ 40
/ WI
6:51:57
37 Julia Wilcox
F
/ 34
/ MN
6:53:06
38 Erin Basavage
F
/ 43
/ MN
6:53:48
39 Will Swingle
M
/ 34
/ MN
6:56:42
40 Joel Smith
M
/ 47
/ MN
7:14:21
41 Herb Byun
M
/ 74
/ MN
7:18:22
42 Mindy Bahr
F
/ 29
/ MN
7:22:16
43 Rick MacIas
M
/ 52
/ MN
7:22:16
44 Vera Lordan
F
/ 45
/ MN
7:24:20
45 Holly Gantman
F
/ 48
/ MN
7:27:02
46 Dennis Bauer
M
/ 54
/ MN
7:27:03
47 Ben Johnson
M
/ 35
/ MN
7:29:33
48 Tricia Johnson
F
/ 50
/ MN
7:38:04
49 Meah Willard
F
/ 51
/ MN
7:38:04
50 Steve Campbell
M
/ 51
/ WI
7:39:10
51 Michelle Persich
F
/ 27
/ ND
7:42:21
52 Chris Myers
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:44:29
53 Shelby Fischer
F
/ 41
/ MN
7:46:54
54 Mike Morris
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:46:55
55 Julie Wirsing
F
/ 41
/ WI
7:47:39
56 Jacob Gribble
M
/ 34
/ MN
7:49:16
57 Chris Read
M
/ 50
/ MN
7:56:32
58 Danielle Gilbert
F
/ 29
/ MN
8:05:51
59 Natasha Werner
F
/ 41
/ MN
8:18:56
60 Alysia Zens
F
/ 43
/ MN
8:18:58
61 Paulette Odenthal
F
/ 62
/ MN
8:21:35
62 Scott Greseth
M
/ 49
/ MN
8:23:38
63 Sara Lovett
F
/ 49
/ MN
8:23:40
64 Jim Destaso
M
/ 51
/ WI
8:25:24
65 Emily Matthews
F
/ 29
/ MN
8:42:06
66 Patricia Dusbabek
F
/ 59
/ MN
8:42:44
67 Deb Campbell
F
/ 53
/ WI
8:46:17
68 Jared Matthews
M
/ 32
/ MN
9:00:50
69 Valentina Barrientez
F
/ 38
/ MN
9:33:41
70 Elizabeth Lindow
F
/ 41
/ MN
9:37:50
71 Elizabeth Quevli
F
/ 46
/ MN
9:37:51
72 Nicole Hanson
F
/ 41
/ MN
9:37:53
73 Jessica Kraker
F
/ 41
/ WI
9:37:55
74 Molly Regenfuss
F
/ 53
/ MN
9:51:13
75 Vanessa Lund
F
/ 41
/ MN
9:51:40
76 Matty Lund
M
/ 43
/ MN
9:51:40
77 Timothy Bowers
M
/ 54
/ MN
9:51:41
78 Melissa Globinsky
F
/ 49
/ MN
9:51:41
79 Nancy Nachreiner
F
/ 46
/ MN
9:51:42
80 Awen Briem
M
/ 47
/ MN
9:56:49
81 Phillip Gary Smith
M
/ 70
/ MN
11:10:22
82 Julie Silverman
F
/ 52
/ MN
12:29:13

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM