1 Jordan Whitlock
M
4:28:38
2 Jeremy Ramsey
M
4:28:39
3 David Frazier
M
4:29:49
4 Darryl Smith
M
4:50:36
5 Henry Wakley
M
4:52:22
6 Tyler Van Rensselaer
M
4:55:38
7 David Peterman
M
/ OH
4:55:56
8 Jack Kurisky
M
/ 42
4:56:05
9 Justine Morrison
F
/ DC
4:56:22
10 Keith Knipling
M
/ 34
/ DC
4:59:22
11 Frank Gonzalez
M
5:01:56
12 Bobby Gill
M
/ MD
5:03:51
13 Brian Hayes
M
5:05:13
14 Christopher Palladino
M
/ PA
5:06:06
15 Aaron Mulder
M
/ PA
5:06:30
16 Joe Dudak
M
/ 36
5:06:47
17 Mario Raymond
M
/ MD
5:10:47
18 Rick Meyers
M
/ PA
5:13:09
19 Jenny Anderson
F
5:17:27
20 Micah Jackson
M
5:17:35
21 Jaime Azuaje
M
5:19:41
22 Mike Bailey
M
5:23:05
23 Matthew Catoire
M
5:29:40
24 Alexander Woody
M
5:31:18
25 Jim Ashworth
M
5:31:37
26 Blake Williams
M
/ GA
5:34:29
27 Griffin Weston
M
5:35:23
28 Chris Bernard
M
/ MN
5:37:20
29 Doug Berlin
M
5:37:24
30 Eugenie Heebe
F
/ NC
5:40:57
31 Darryl Peterson
M
/ NC
5:41:12
32 Scott Taylor
M
/ MI
5:42:39
33 David Kirby
M
/ NC
5:42:48
34 Jeff Thompson
M
5:43:01
35 Michael Huff
M
5:43:28
36 Tim Fager
M
/ PA
5:44:13
37 Jeremy Alsop
M
/ NC
5:47:18
38 Ryan Fulwider
M
5:52:24
39 Sophie Speidel
F
5:54:11
40 Mike Pflieger
M
5:54:12
41 Marc Griffin
M
5:54:43
42 Jarett Tighe
M
5:55:53
43 Amy Albu
F
5:57:49
44 Tommy Field
M
5:58:42
45 Lew McGrath
M
/ WV
6:00:10
46 Rick Gray
M
/ TN
6:01:12
47 Elizabeth Minnick
F
6:01:12
48 Kathleen Cusick
F
/ MD
6:02:06
49 Kevin Smith
M
6:02:20
50 Brandon Davis
M
6:05:21
51 Greg Dykes
M
/ OH
6:05:46
52 Ted Bielawa
M
6:08:39
53 Ed Duval
M
6:10:05
54 Alisa Springman
F
/ PA
6:10:30
55 Jennifer Nichols
F
6:13:42
56 Jason Duelge
M
/ MD
6:13:53
57 David Snipes
M
6:14:10
58 Todd Foster
M
6:15:33
59 Doug Blackford
M
/ NC
6:15:36
60 Stephanie Wilson
F
6:17:48
61 Mike Mitchell
M
6:18:30
62 Scott Carson
M
6:20:03
63 Martha Wright
F
6:20:57
64 Travis Wingfield
M
6:24:14
65 Joe Byron
M
6:24:27
66 Kimani Long
M
6:24:57
67 Abigail Meadows
F
/ NC
6:25:10
68 Michael Benz
M
/ DC
6:27:07
69 Reid Lanham
M
6:28:40
70 Michael Ballard
M
6:30:12
71 Isaac Olsen
M
6:32:12
72 Janice Heltibridle
F
6:32:56
73 Whitney Robinson
F
6:34:48
74 Suzie Spangler
F
/ MD
6:34:58
75 John Cooper
M
6:35:34
76 Jason Nuss
M
6:35:35
77 John Bocek
M
/ DC
6:38:47
78 Melissa Upchurch
F
6:39:25
79 James Miner
M
/ NY
6:40:47
80 Mackenzie Prandi
F
6:43:38
81 Marc Vengrove
M
/ PA
6:44:24
82 Mathew Clum
M
6:45:47
83 Alicia Taylor
F
6:46:30
84 Cory McArtor
M
/ KY
6:46:46
85 Joe Wood
M
6:46:58
86 Hallie Hegemier
F
6:47:08
87 Bob Anderson
M
6:49:04
88 Stephen Hinzman
M
6:49:45
89 Mark McKennett
M
/ MD
6:50:33
90 Kelly Golden
M
6:52:49
91 Brenton Swyers
M
/ FL
6:53:17
92 Jerry Anderson
M
/ TN
6:56:54
93 Mike Dunlop
M
6:57:07
94 Missy Perry
F
6:57:07
95 Gordon Thomson
M
6:57:07
96 Dan Aghdam
M
7:02:38
97 Phil Rice
M
7:06:01
98 Farouk Elkassed
M
7:07:09
99 Mark Persinger
M
/ WV
7:07:10
100 Stuart Schwark
M
7:07:28
101 Mike Donahue
M
7:07:44
102 Melissa Schmitt
F
/ OH
7:08:12
103 Lesley McPhatter
F
7:09:04
104 David Broman
M
7:10:41
105 Gail Leedy
F
/ NC
7:10:43
106 Adam Eidson
M
7:10:45
107 Drew Fratrick
M
7:11:11
108 Marianna Inslee
F
7:11:41
109 Steven Brown
M
7:12:10
110 David Fleming
M
7:14:45
111 Daniel Mathews
M
7:15:25
112 Nicole Sherman
F
/ MA
7:15:25
113 Robyn Burgess
F
7:15:49
114 Steve Goss
M
/ PA
7:17:09
115 Todd Hacker
M
7:19:44
116 David Main
M
7:22:02
117 Suzanne Weightman
F
/ PA
7:25:23
118 Samuel Fye
M
7:28:09
119 Jim McFarland
M
7:37:00
120 Alon Schachter
M
/ MD
7:37:00
121 J.R. Ankney
M
/ PA
7:40:44
122 J.J. Jessee
M
7:47:32
123 Chelsie Viar
F
7:47:32
124 Billy Cabell
M
7:52:50
125 Donny Keller
M
/ PA
7:53:40
126 John Hoffman
M
8:04:28
127 Tony Martin
M
8:05:33
128 Blake Brown
M
8:06:07
129 Twila Brown
F
8:06:07
130 Paul Honigfort
M
/ MD
8:12:14
131 Joseph Kilcoyne
M
/ MD
8:12:14
132 Weston Young
M
/ MD
8:16:00
133 Peggy Ankney
F
/ PA
8:21:39
134 James Harrison
M
8:25:24
135 Becky Walters
F
/ SC
8:46:20
136 Kari Anderson
F
8:49:10

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles