The Bear Results (09/25/2009 )

Share
1 Geoff Roes
M
/ 33
/ AK
18:43:37
2 Nick Pedatella
M
/ 24
/ CO
20:49:11
3 Troy Howard
M
/ 36
/ CA
21:43:02
4 Luke Nelson
M
/ 29
/ ID
21:55:19
5 Leland Barker
M
/ 51
/ UT
22:56:14
6 Phillip Lowry
M
/ 43
/ UT
23:02:49
7 Scott Griffeth
M
/ 38
/ WY
23:07:10
8 Paul Adams
M
/ 50
/ CO
23:13:54
9 Shane Martin
M
/ 42
/ UT
23:42:58
10 Evan Cestari
M
/ 30
/ WI
25:40:07
11 Jonathan Wheelwright
M
/ 29
/ ID
25:53:17
12 Eric Taft
M
/ 38
/ WY
26:06:45
13 Brian Kamm
M
/ 48
/ UT
26:36:45
14 Eric Johnson
M
/ 43
/ UT
26:52:04
15 Joe Winch
M
/ 53
/ IA
27:02:21
16 Katherine Dowson
F
/ 43
/ WY
27:04:59
17 Thomas Jackson
M
/ 49
/ WA
27:17:17
18 Brian Beckstead
M
/ 27
/ UT
27:25:37
19 Rodger Smith
M
/ 38
/ UT
27:25:37
20 Chris Gerber
M
/ 35
/ CO
27:30:09
21 Dan Spurlock
M
/ 56
/ ID
27:35:26
22 John Hallsten
M
/ 52
/ MT
27:56:58
23 Mike Farris
M
/ 36
/ CO
28:19:15
24 Davy Crockett
M
/ 51
/ UT
28:21:15
25 Daniel Probst
M
/ 30
/ WA
28:30:25
26 Kendall Wimmer
M
/ 45
/ UT
28:45:09
27 Emily Brackelsberg
F
/ 36
/ UT
28:51:57
28 Bruce Coulter
M
/ 50
/ UT
28:54:25
29 Jamie Williams
F
/ 40
/ UT
29:00:08
30 Kelly Korevec
M
/ 26
/ WI
29:01:57
31 Ken Hughes
M
/ 50
/ CA
29:10:55
32 Quinn Fitzpatrick
F
/ 38
/ MT
29:26:12
33 Randy Wojno
M
/ 49
/ CO
29:27:02
34 Steven Boyenger
M
/ 39
/ ID
29:34:53
35 Paul Lindaur
M
/ 47
/ ID
29:34:53
36 John Taylor
M
/ 47
/ MN
29:49:03
37 Jack Meyer
M
/ 46
/ CA
29:49:40
38 Mitchell Goodman
M
/ 32
/ DC
30:00:29
39 Bruce Copeland
M
/ 56
/ UT
30:01:28
40 Matthew Watts
M
/ 52
/ CO
30:20:25
41 Carl Tippets
M
/ 56
/ UT
30:23:10
42 Tina Ure
F
/ 49
/ CA
30:23:24
43 Brent Rutledge
M
/ 53
/ UT
30:37:22
44 Chase Duarte
M
/ 42
/ AZ
30:38:53
45 Stan Beutler
M
/ 52
/ UT
30:40:30
46 Tom Remkes
M
/ 47
/ UT
30:46:46
47 Sean Cunniff
M
/ 37
/ NM
30:46:48
48 Lynn Ballard
M
/ 52
/ TX
30:49:00
49 Donn Zea
M
/ 51
/ CA
30:50:16
50 Milada Copeland
F
/ 45
/ UT
30:51:57
51 Roy Cardwell
M
/ 31
/ CO
30:59:55
52 Larry Hall
M
/ 55
/ IL
31:11:19
53 Brian Caplin
M
/ 42
/ UT
31:16:52
54 Leslie Gerein
F
/ 40
/ CA
31:19:22
55 Shannon Rochelle
F
/ 44
/ WY
31:19:49
56 Edwin Furtaw
M
/ 61
/ CO
31:32:39
57 Susan Baehre
F
/ 50
/ VA
31:36:24
58 Richard Knapp
M
/ 57
/ NM
31:36:26
59 Megan Finnesy
F
/ 40
/ CO
31:37:23
60 John Lewis
M
/ 42
/ UT
31:45:43
61 Thomas Schnitzius
M
/ 56
/ CO
31:54:10
62 Dana Miller
M
/ 58
/ UT
31:59:50
63 Blake Everson
M
/ 29
/ ID
32:16:03
64 Karen Helfrich
F
/ 42
/ UT
32:17:29
65 Chad Armstrong
M
/ 41
/ TX
32:19:50
66 Matthew Bertolet
M
/ 27
/ CA
32:25:23
67 Todd Cedarholm
M
/ 52
/ WY
32:33:32
68 Pete Mehok
M
/ 31
/ TX
32:49:50
69 Bill Losey
M
/ 37
/ OH
32:56:26
70 Allen Wrinkle
M
/ 44
/ TX
32:57:11
71 Beth Simpson-Hall
F
/ 50
/ WI
33:00:06
72 Ken Cushing
M
/ 42
/ UT
33:01:20
73 David Greenburg
M
/ 44
/ CO
33:04:41
74 Erik Swordmaker
M
/ 43
/ WA
33:04:56
75 Chuck Wilson
M
/ 60
/ CA
33:05:29
76 William Rideg
M
/ 43
/ MT
33:08:21
77 Deb Pero
F
/ 55
/ NH
33:10:55
78 Buddy Teaster
M
/ 45
/ TX
33:17:23
79 Barry Oelrich
M
/ 36
/ CO
33:30:51
80 Peggy Davidson
F
/ 53
/ CA
33:48:03
81 Daniel Harris
M
/ 31
/ UT
34:04:13
82 Andrew Barney
M
/ 36
/ UT
34:14:00
83 Chris Thornley
M
/ 39
/ AZ
34:17:57
84 Mark Collman
M
/ 52
/ UT
34:28:49
85 Frank Banton
M
/ 40
/ OR
34:46:43
86 Duane Nelson
M
/ 52
/ OR
34:46:43
87 Caroline Soong
F
/ 27
/ CO
34:49:04
88 Robert Andrulis
M
/ 41
/ AZ
34:49:14
89 Barbara Sorrell
F
/ 52
/ NY
34:49:14
90 Ofer Ohel
M
/ 41
/ CA
34:52:09
91 Paul Grimm
M
/ 40
/ CO
34:55:10
92 Collins Stuart
M
/ 35
/ UT
34:59:13
93 Ladislav Lettovsky
M
/ 48
/ CO
35:01:25
94 William Watson
M
/ 63
/ CO
35:17:39
95 Justine Hardman
F
/ 41
/ ID
35:45:11

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM