The Georgia Death Race Results (11/07/2020 )

Share
1 Eli White
M
/ 29
/ UT
13:52:52
2 Peter Mortimer
M
/ 39
/ AZ
14:09:29
3 Teresa Kaiser
F
/ 31
/ UT
14:46:12
4 Amanda Reynolds
F
/ 35
/ NC
16:34:19
5 David Sullivan
M
/ 28
/ GA
16:38:14
6 James Wray
M
/ 36
/ GA
17:08:25
7 Hunter Hughes
M
/ 27
/ SC
17:09:57
8 Brianna Grigsby
F
/ 33
/ AZ
17:18:30
9 Jim Ploof
M
/ 51
/ VT
17:36:23
10 Rick Hohman
M
/ 37
/ OH
17:47:02
11 Shannon Wheeler Deboef
F
/ 44
/ TN
17:49:40
12 Amy Macintire
F
/ 33
/ TN
17:53:49
13 Eric Kienle
M
/ 33
/ MT
18:13:00
14 Brandon Crews
M
/ 38
/ NC
18:20:30
15 Zac Wilson
M
/ 42
/ GA
18:49:35
16 Josh Laker
M
/ 37
/ WV
18:53:52
17 Michael Scogings
M
/ 56
18:54:08
18 David Zylstra
M
/ 34
/ MI
18:57:50
19 Brock Ludlow
M
/ 42
/ OR
19:16:30
20 Jamie Reichler
M
/ 51
/ CO
19:18:41
21 Natalie Daniel
F
/ 43
/ NC
19:24:31
22 Matthew Force
M
/ 55
/ OH
19:24:37
23 Jason Loyd
M
/ 49
/ TN
19:25:15
24 Kevin Cox
M
/ 50
/ TN
19:58:31
25 Charles Leary
M
/ 38
/ GA
20:00:36
26 Navid Foroughi
M
/ 40
/ AL
20:06:46
27 Matt Ready
M
/ 45
/ FL
20:10:36
28 Adam Devine
M
/ 38
/ NY
20:25:26
29 Jonathan Mays
M
/ 46
/ FL
20:27:15
30 Matthew Darisse
M
/ 55
/ NC
20:28:02
31 Jim Boeyer
M
/ 57
/ GA
20:35:12
32 Andy Michael
M
/ 32
/ TN
20:48:17
33 Lisa O'Donnell
F
/ 40
/ CA
20:52:13
34 Stefan Eady
M
/ 46
/ GA
21:05:54
35 Mark Banyai
M
/ 35
/ WV
21:06:00
36 Dmitry Korneev
M
/ 39
/ GA
21:11:26
37 Ben Woodard
M
/ 28
/ GA
21:15:57
38 Neal Moser
M
/ 27
/ FL
21:18:07
39 William Scott
M
/ 37
/ NC
21:23:19
40 Staci Richards
F
/ 47
/ GA
21:23:51
41 Gary Wenczel
M
/ 41
/ PA
21:24:56
42 Andrea Nelson
F
/ 49
/ FL
21:25:05
43 Josh Sanstead
M
/ 45
/ GA
21:25:42
44 Michael Patton
M
/ 43
/ GA
21:26:45
45 David Fowler
M
/ 34
/ WV
21:27:44
46 Matthew Study
M
/ 35
/ OH
21:29:41
47 Charles Salsgiver
M
/ 44
/ MD
21:33:01
48 Paul Ternes
M
/ 40
/ MD
21:49:45
49 Ed Shelton
M
/ 42
/ TX
21:57:14
50 Phil Tranqui
M
/ 47
/ AL
22:02:04
51 Kevin Beshaw
M
/ 40
/ TN
22:18:56
52 Ron Wireman
M
/ 39
/ TN
22:37:20
53 Grayce Langheine
F
/ 37
/ PA
22:38:56
54 David Compton
M
/ 37
/ TN
22:41:08
55 Monica Judd
F
/ 46
/ FL
22:41:10
56 Chris Smith
M
/ 63
/ FL
22:44:56
57 William O'Ryan
M
/ 41
/ OH
22:53:23
58 Rebecca White
F
/ 40
/ NY
22:54:12
59 Helen Summerford
F
/ 44
/ MS
22:56:08
60 Christopher Caravello
M
/ 38
/ FL
23:04:17
61 Norman Rodriguez
M
/ 43
/ PA
23:27:05
62 Quin Weber
F
/ 38
/ GA
23:31:43
63 Stephanie Allen
F
/ 35
/ MI
23:38:12
64 Mike Parton
M
/ 56
/ TN
23:38:14
65 Andy Farina
M
/ 57
/ FL
23:45:40
66 Andy Schultz
M
/ 31
/ GA
23:46:40
67 John Truelove
M
/ 53
/ IN
23:48:16
68 Sonia Steely
F
/ 50
/ AL
23:58:37
69 Elizabeth McClain
F
/ 48
/ TN
23:58:38
70 Devon Brown
M
/ 36
/ IN
24:06:24
71 Brad Shirley
M
/ 40
/ PA
24:08:52
72 Szilard Ferencsik
M
/ 44
/ FL
24:19:08
73 Karlye Shirley
F
/ 39
/ PA
24:26:50
74 Kristin Halley
F
/ 39
/ FL
24:27:12
75 Clint Johnson
M
/ 45
/ GA
24:36:36
76 Richard Murphy
M
/ 52
/ TX
24:51:52
77 January Cummings
F
/ 44
/ TX
24:51:57
78 John Koenig
M
/ 51
/ IN
24:58:46
79 Noah Rashkind
M
/ 41
/ FL
25:08:38
80 Kathryn Schneider
F
/ 43
/ MS
25:09:11

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM