The Ghost Town 50 K Invitational Results (01/16/2011 )

Share
1 Jason Koop
M
/ 32
/ CO
5:06:54
2 Pete Stevenson
M
/ 37
/ CO
5:16:00
3 Nick Pedatella
M
/ 25
/ CO
5:42:16
4 James Darnold
M
/ 44
6:04:27
5 Blaine Moore
M
/ 31
/ ME
6:24:24
6 James Breyfogle
M
/ 29
6:30:59
7 Ryan Holler
M
/ 42
/ AR
6:38:36
8 John McKenna
M
/ 47
/ CT
6:41:13
9 Christian Griffith
M
/ 40
/ GA
6:44:43
10 Brian Pilgrim
M
/ 44
6:48:16
11 Edwin Heller
M
/ 49
/ NM
6:57:12
12 Louis Telles
M
/ 50
7:03:31
13 Iain Hughes
M
/ 47
/ OH
7:05:45
14 Kari Fraser
F
/ 44
/ CO
7:07:35
15 Chris Gerber
M
/ 37
/ CO
7:07:35
16 Tom Lane
M
/ 39
/ AR
7:12:09
17 Ed Craighead
M
/ 68
/ TX
7:35:31
18 Jason Chavez
M
/ 36
7:39:31
19 Heath Adcock
M
/ 37
/ CO
7:47:33
20 Steve Miller
M
/ 33
/ OH
8:01:46
21 Clive Miskin
M
/ 51
/ TX
8:04:36
22 Bill Tichenor
M
/ 44
/ TX
8:05:06
23 Bill Keleher
M
/ 47
8:11:26
24 Kurt Rossow
M
/ 50
/ MN
8:13:23
25 Fred Walters
M
/ 59
/ MI
8:14:56
26 Victoria Funk
F
/ 35
/ CO
8:15:14
27 Kristel Liddle
F
/ 32
/ CO
8:15:14
28 Jason Hoy
M
/ 41
8:18:14
29 Gilberto Heredia
M
/ 41
8:20:16
30 Steve Madrid
M
/ 50
8:20:16
31 Norbert Leinfellner
M
/ 44
/ CA
8:23:30
32 Jim Hosmer
M
/ 32
/ OR
8:27:15
33 Shannon McFarland
M
/ 34
/ AR
8:33:32
34 Tammy Parsons
F
/ 47
8:35:36
35 Dallas Stevens
M
/ 49
/ AZ
8:40:37
36 Renee Stevens
F
/ 43
/ AZ
8:40:37
37 Mary Boyts
F
/ 51
/ CO
8:42:34
38 Marty Duchow
M
/ 48
/ CT
8:52:10
39 Ryan Launder
M
/ 34
/ CA
8:52:33
40 Chuck Dawe
M
/ 46
8:54:37
41 Erik Buzzard
M
/ 49
/ TX
9:05:23
42 Curt Chambers
M
/ 50
/ IN
9:07:14
43 Bill Maat
M
/ 55
/ MI
9:08:48
44 Greg Henneman
M
/ 43
9:11:34
45 Joe Roerkohl
M
/ 26
9:17:34
46 Kim King
F
/ 46
9:20:09
47 Clifford Matthews
M
/ 48
9:30:22
48 Scout Phillips
F
/ 32
/ AZ
9:45:12
49 Duncan Orr
M
/ 59
/ AZ
9:45:17
50 Jennifer Swanson
F
/ 40
/ CO
9:46:19
51 Cheryl Splain
F
/ 51
/ OH
9:53:07
52 Tom Glaeser
M
/ 56
/ WI
9:57:47
53 Bobby Keogh
M
/ 61
9:57:47
54 Shannon Hoiland
M
/ 42
/ WI
9:57:59
55 Juli Aistars
F
/ 52
/ IL
10:03:30
56 Iliana Dimitrova
F
/ 37
/ NY
10:03:30
57 Leann Myers
F
/ 53
/ LA
10:20:51
58 Kelley Garcia
F
/ 45
10:29:50
59 Jean-Jacques D'Aquin
M
/ 71
/ CO
10:41:00
60 Misty Pilgrim
F
/ 45
10:41:00
61 Pat Homelvig
M
/ 51
/ CO
10:56:08
62 Karen Pate
F
/ 45
/ CO
10:56:08
63 Jim Baudhuin
M
/ 46
/ TX
11:00:27
64 Jennifer Dicus
F
/ 34
/ NV
11:00:48
65 Marsha White
F
/ 63
/ FL
11:06:03
66 Jim Simpson
M
/ 69
/ CA
11:18:21
67 Dianna Keogh
F
/ 55
11:21:09
68 Paul Carrington
M
/ 42
/ FL
11:33:37

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM