April 28, 2019 50 KM results

1 Kurt Brinker
M
/ 39
/ MI
4:01:06
2 Rob Raux
M
/
/
4:22:03
3 Dan Klompmaker
M
/
/
4:29:14
4 Matthew Wallace
M
/
/
4:29:32
5 Scott Widzinski
M
/
/
4:32:22
6 Todd Scott
M
/
/
4:34:58
7 Steve Kowalski
M
/
/
4:38:50
8 Kayla Kroning
F
/ 22
/ NJ
4:42:14
9 Nick Kemp
M
/
/
4:49:33
10 Jonathan Alsip
M
/
/
4:49:58
11 Jay Gray
M
/
/
4:51:21
12 Matthew Antoniou
M
/
/
4:49:05
13 Jamie Rytlewski
M
/
/
4:52:37
14 Michael Fisher
M
/
/
5:05:56
15 Bob Blaszak
M
/
/
5:08:01
16 Andrew Wood
M
/
/
5:08:10
17 Clara Shaw
F
/
/
5:08:10
18 Sara Williams
F
/
/
5:09:51
19 Patrick Gadola
M
/
/
5:16:26
20 Matt Stuk
M
/
/
5:17:42
21 Zach Strand
M
/
/
5:21:34
22 Christina Shockley
F
/
/
5:22:10
23 Christopher Kamykowski
M
/
/
5:24:44
24 Sarah Wallace
F
/
/
5:26:34
25 Sarah Moore
F
/
/
5:28:54
26 Josh Salamon
M
/
/
5:29:17
27 Nicholas Parkinson
M
/
/
5:33:19
28 Marc Barron
M
/ 53
/
5:33:42
29 Razvan Lazareanu
M
/
/
5:34:00
30 Roxanne Carr
F
/
/
5:38:23
31 Ronald Papke
M
/
/
5:38:54
32 Eric Strand
M
/
/
5:38:06
33 Sami Barmada
M
/
/
5:45:09
34 Ge Wei
M
/
/
5:47:56
35 Francois Vermeulen
M
/
/
5:54:59
36 Jerome Dubrulle
M
/
/
5:55:03
37 Anita Harless
F
/
/
5:52:02
38 Robert Woldhuis
M
/
/
5:57:05
39 Steve Miazgowicz
M
/
/
5:58:52
40 Bradley Felder
M
/
/
5:59:15
41 Claudia Studak
F
/
/
5:57:21
42 Thomas Hawley
M
/
/
6:01:19
43 Jason Nolff
M
/
/
6:03:54
44 Austin Mcmahon
M
/
/
6:05:51
45 Joseph Gardner
M
/
/
6:05:50
46 Corey Baker
M
/
/
6:07:40
47 Andrew Moore
M
/
/
6:09:24
48 Kenneth Nielsen
M
/
/
6:09:24
49 Tamar Feinberg
F
/
/
6:10:22
50 Albane Fauron
F
/
/
6:15:20
51 Kristyne Cole
F
/
/
6:12:45
52 Robert Gazda
M
/
/
6:18:02
53 Dana Anderson
M
/
/
6:16:44
54 Zandra Inman
F
/
/
6:20:19
55 Andrew Griffin
M
/
/
6:20:41
56 Jocelyn Hayward
F
/
/
6:26:01
57 Mackenzie Warren
M
/
/
6:26:15
58 Ashley Truan
F
/
/
6:29:16
59 Brian Steinberg
M
/
/
6:29:16
60 Chad Parker
M
/
/
6:30:54
61 Ali Parker
F
/
/
6:30:55
62 Sheldon Lerman Jr
M
/
/
6:28:57
63 Nathaniel Wilke
M
/
/
6:33:30
64 Melissa Kennedy
F
/
/
6:33:31
65 Bethany Folkenberg
F
/
/
6:35:23
66 Stu Allen
M
/
/
6:37:04
67 Terry Burmeister Jr
M
/
/
6:37:33
68 Andrew Madsen
M
/
/
6:38:12
69 Jonathon Pate
M
/
/
6:45:23
70 Zachary Nachazel
M
/
/
6:45:02
71 Rebekah Lynch
F
/
/
6:47:49
72 Claudette Flavin
F
/
/
6:44:18
73 Michael Schlienz
M
/
/
6:51:26
74 Deno Monnett
M
/
/
6:50:25
75 Christine Ost
F
/
/
6:51:11
76 Amie Martin
F
/
/
6:51:13
77 Joshua Pryor
M
/
/
6:51:21
78 Maureen Breisch
F
/
/
6:49:46
79 David Unger
M
/
/
6:52:05
80 Joe Pulver
M
/
/
6:55:35
81 Margaret (Joey) Retsema
F
/
/
6:57:35
82 Kevin Hatton
M
/
/
7:01:46
83 Ken Hartwig
M
/
/
7:02:56
84 Roberta Anderson
F
/
/
7:02:59
85 John Miller
M
/
/
7:07:48
86 Shahid Kandrikar
M
/
/
7:13:11
87 Laura Meyer
F
/
/
7:12:12
88 Shelia Allen
F
/
/
7:18:05
89 Laura Hufschmidt
F
/
/
7:20:19
90 Jessica Bohn
F
/
/
7:20:19
91 David Geierman
M
/
/
7:24:22
92 Casey Hogan
M
/
/
7:22:42
93 Michael Smith
M
/
/
7:23:54
94 Karen Mroz
F
/
/
7:23:54
95 Kelly Straka
F
/
/
7:24:34
96 Bjorn Soderstrom
M
/
/
7:25:52
97 Jeffrey Ruiz
M
/
/
7:26:55
98 Ursula Drinko
F
/
/
7:27:15
99 David Lew
M
/
/
7:29:46
100 Darren Sorgenfrei
M
/
/
7:33:41
101 Bruno Lafreniere
M
/
/
7:34:15
102 Doreen Hoffman
F
/
/
7:34:15
103 Brad Brown
M
/
/
7:37:39
104 Holly Sheerin
F
/
/
7:37:39
105 Aselle Bay
F
/
/
7:38:04
106 Henry Miller
M
/
/
7:37:57
107 Brandi Zeipekis
F
/
/
7:41:03
108 Mark Schmude
M
/
/
7:44:45
109 Paul Schmude
M
/
/
7:44:39
110 Jim Stevens
M
/
/
7:42:34
111 Becky Smith
F
/
/
7:51:36
112 Erich Smith
M
/
/
7:51:35
113 Angelika Mccann
F
/
/
8:09:31

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours