Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Mario Mendoza
M
/ 29
/ OR
3:31:59
2 Tommy Rivers Puzey
M
/ 30
/ AZ
3:33:49
3 Ryan Bak
M
/ 33
/ OR
3:35:34
4 Tyler Green
M
/ 31
/ OR
3:38:04
5 Jacob Puzey
M
/ 32
/ AZ
3:46:47
6 Jeff Ruhl
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:03:49
7 Ben Paynter
M
/ 27
/ OR
4:04:22
8 Chris Neilson
M
/ 38
/ OR
4:11:58
9 Gary Geist
M
/ 48
/ OR
4:17:37
10 Brandon Drake
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:19:07
11 Conrad Fernandes
M
/ 47
/ MD
4:33:29
12 Colin McRoberts
M
/ 26
/ OR
4:36:45
13 Gary Blackwell
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:37:45
14 Shannon Sorensen
M
/ 41
/ OR
4:40:02
15 Avery McCombs
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:40:59
16 Noel Tavan
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:41:02
17 Teagen Andrews
F
/ 29
/ OR
4:44:15
18 Josh Dodds
M
/ 39
/ OR
4:49:26
19 Todd Borchers
M
/ 51
/ OR
4:52:16
20 Jonathan Schwab
M
/ 39
/ OR
4:52:44
21 Douglas Shanks
M
/ 48
/ OR
4:53:49
22 Jason Fedchak
M
/ 37
/ OR
4:54:15
23 Wilfredo Benitez
M
/ 24
/ OR
4:55:46
24 Martin Peter
M
/ 33
/ OR
4:57:15
25 Heather Bretschneider
F
/ 35
4:59:36
26 Jeremy Peters
M
/ 40
/ BC
5:01:12
27 Greg Vitunic
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:02:40
28 Ryan Voge
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:05:07
29 Jenny Souders
F
/ 37
/ OR
5:05:35
30 Stephen Kirby
M
/ 60
/ OR
5:10:16
31 Margaret Hanscom
F
/ 25
/ OR
5:10:17
32 Brad Cota
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:15:23
33 Syd Long
F
/ 35
/ OR
5:19:42
34 Neil Baker
M
/ 41
/ OR
5:20:47
35 Steve Morris
M
/ 58
/ OR
5:22:11
36 Amanda Bowers
F
/ 36
/ OR
5:25:01
37 Jaymi Yazzolino
F
/ 50
/ OR
5:25:41
38 Aaron Lee
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:31:29
39 Tim Zuk
M
/ 47
/ OR
5:34:03
40 Michael Nguyen
M
/ 31
/ OR
5:37:14
41 Laurene Likens
F
/ 40
/ OR
5:37:19
42 Rose Logan Surgeon
F
/ 47
/ OR
5:38:26
43 Caroline Klug
F
/ 48
/ OR
5:41:06
44 Shane Darden
M
/ 46
/ OR
5:41:35
45 Ashley Donovan
F
/ 31
/ VA
5:44:12
46 Matt Colpitts
M
/ 41
/ BC
5:46:34
47 Waylon Bowers
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:47:12
48 Alicia Gaines
F
/ 34
/ OR
5:47:19
49 Joe Williams
M
/ 50
/ OR
5:49:26
50 Deb Brown
F
/ 43
/ OR
5:52:35
51 Vicki Mechling
F
/ 49
/ TX
5:53:36
52 Clea Peterson
F
/ 38
/ WA
5:55:24
53 Jeff Garrison
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:55:56
54 Lance Schamberger
M
/ 40
/ OR
5:57:29
55 Scott Green
M
/ 51
/ WA
5:58:51
56 Juan Martinez
M
/ 44
/ OR
6:02:17
57 Laura Ohm
F
/ 43
/ OR
6:03:26
58 Raj Nair
M
/ 49
/ OR
6:03:32
59 Zachary Cooper
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:07:26
60 Brandon Maskew
M
/ 38
/ OR
6:07:52
61 Kendall Card
M
/ 43
/ UT
6:09:35
62 Kody Kellom
M
/ 32
/ OR
6:09:37
63 James Clarke
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:11:35
64 Glenn Robles
M
/ 53
/ OR
6:14:12
65 Jeffrey Webb
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:16:08
66 Brandi Stewart-Wood
F
/ 48
/ OR
6:17:15
67 Kat Kozitza
F
/ 45
/ OR
6:17:17
68 Brian Peterson
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:18:10
69 Andleeb Dombrowski
F
/ 41
/ OR
6:18:49
70 Richie Unrein
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:30:35
71 Kayoko Takemoto
F
/ 33
6:32:33
72 Jamie Farley
M
/ 37
/ MI
6:33:59
73 Michael Toth-Purcell
M
/ 50
/ OR
6:34:01
74 Blanca Estrada
F
/ 29
/ CO
6:34:23
75 Nathan Forester
M
/ 33
/ SK
6:35:49
76 Luke Brisebois
M
/ 28
/ SK
6:35:50
77 Michelle Robles
F
/ 42
/ OR
6:38:13
78 David Tanioka
M
/ 39
/ OR
6:38:42
79 Carlos Windham
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:45:15
80 Jennifer Young
F
/ 52
/ OR
6:45:50
81 Melinda Hoffman
F
/ 30
/ OR
6:48:30
82 Christina Flaxel
F
/ 57
/ OR
6:52:15
83 Coral Hammond
F
/ 54
/ OR
6:52:36
84 Michael Encinias
M
/ 40
/ CO
6:56:12
85 Andrew Larsen
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:59:41
86 Tyler Patterson
M
/ 31
/ AZ
7:01:02
87 Jacqueline Curtis
F
/ 49
/ OR
7:04:32
88 Mike Smith
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:12:49
89 Jared Stoeger
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:13:07
90 Eric Davis
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:14:13
91 Brent Tossi
M
/ 40
/ OR
7:15:13
92 Ali Kabbani
M
/ 28
7:21:13
93 Mare Mare
F
/ 41
/ OR
7:23:40
94 Michelle Morris
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:29:43
95 Frank Gaines
M
/ 41
/ OR
7:30:36
96 Jeannie Nguyen
F
/ 29
/ OR
7:33:38
97 Jamie Rogers
M
/ 42
/ OR
7:33:41
98 Marc Thayer
M
/ 32
/ OR
7:35:23
99 Amanda Clarke
F
/ 34
/ BC
7:40:25
100 Aidan Gronauer
M
/ 38
/ OR
8:02:26
101 Shannon Mitchel
F
/ 53
/ OR
8:03:07
102 Greg Watson
M
/ 57
/ OR
8:12:29

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles