April 13, 2019 50 KM results

1 Ryan Soule
M
/ 27
/ MN
4:31:13
2 Mark Emmons
M
/ 27
/ MN
4:39:32
3 Alexander McQuown
M
/ 24
/ MA
4:39:36
4 Timothy Owata
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:55:18
5 Brian Corgard
M
/ 37
/ MN
4:58:40
6 Russell Lidberg
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:02:21
7 Jill Maine
F
/ 28
/ MN
5:04:20
8 Mike Wallin
M
/ 35
/ MN
5:06:22
9 Benjamin Nosek
M
/ 43
/ MA
5:07:08
10 Matthew Laue
M
/ 49
/ MN
5:19:49
11 Aaron Smith
M
/ 56
/ MN
5:23:37
12 Anna Sortland
F
/ 42
/ MN
5:23:42
13 Darrin Johnson
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:25:18
14 Leon Secundino
M
/ 22
/ MN
5:28:08
15 Zac blum
M
/ 34
/ WI
5:31:17
16 Rene Samano
M
/ 33
/ IL
5:35:08
17 Erin Kelly
F
/ 39
/ MN
5:37:35
18 Gary Lamott
M
/ 46
/ MN
5:40:07
19 Kelly Jaworski
F
/ 31
/ MN
5:40:14
20 Carrie Wright
F
/ 33
/ MN
5:41:51
21 Matthew Nelson
M
/ 43
/ MN
5:41:52
22 Darryl Wright
M
/ 31
/ MN
5:41:53
23 Lauren Mitchell
F
/ 34
/ MN
5:42:38
24 Lisa Garretson
F
/ 29
/ MN
5:49:38
25 Chad Austin
M
/ 49
/ MN
5:49:54
26 Kyle Singer
M
/ 38
/ MN
5:50:10
27 Mark Johnson
M
/ 39
/ MN
5:50:19
28 Lisa Overman
F
/ 37
/ MN
5:52:10
29 Anne Shepherd
F
/ 47
/ MN
5:53:22
30 Sonya Decker
F
/ 52
/ MN
5:54:44
31 Garrett Blanchfield
M
/ 55
/ MN
5:55:17
32 Sequoia Block
M
/ 34
/ MN
5:56:34
33 Bill Kelley
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:00:15
34 Ryan Hallermann
M
/ 36
/ MN
6:00:19
35 Bryan Jacobson
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:00:53
36 Liana Land
F
/ 50
/ MN
6:03:18
37 Nick Feiock
M
/ 31
/ MN
6:06:45
38 Paul Peterson
M
/ 39
/ MN
6:07:42
39 Chad Heer
M
/ 46
/ MN
6:08:20
40 Vince Rohr
M
/ 75
/ MN
6:12:07
41 Lindsay Wilson
F
/ 31
/ MN
6:15:05
42 Ben Swenka
M
/ 45
/ WI
6:15:27
43 Colleen Pond
F
/ 40
/ MN
6:16:47
44 Andrew Pond
M
/ 43
/ MN
6:16:48
45 Sean Scoville
M
/ 38
/ MN
6:17:25
46 Paul Mackie
M
/ 50
/ MN
6:19:35
47 Mark Brice
M
/ 36
/ MN
6:20:27
48 Christie StClair
F
/ 45
/ MN
6:23:35
49 Jessica Barlow
F
/ 28
/ MN
6:23:54
50 Steve James
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:24:17
51 Kevin Vig
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:24:33
52 Rick Wolke
M
/ 28
/ MN
6:29:09
53 Krista Wilhelmson
F
/ 38
/ MN
6:29:31
54 Brandon Parker
M
/ 37
/ MN
6:30:03
55 Andrew Johnson
M
/ 58
/ MN
6:30:03
56 Kim Martin
F
/ 54
/ MN
6:31:26
57 Nathan Perry
M
/ 49
/ MN
6:31:43
58 Jeff Perry
M
/ 58
/ MN
6:31:46
59 Angela Salgado
F
/ 41
/ ND
6:41:25
60 Dustin Brown
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:43:05
61 Tom Pechman
M
/ 52
/ MN
6:50:31
62 Brandon Mathews
M
/ 43
/ MN
6:53:48
63 Nicholas Shjerve
M
/ 34
/ MN
6:54:44
64 Ben Ziemendorf
M
/ 39
/ WI
6:54:50
65 Amanda Miller
F
/ 30
/ MN
6:56:01
66 Mike Morris
M
/ 46
/ MN
6:56:27
67 Daniella Ramirez
F
/ 31
/ ND
6:57:05
68 Brian Marrin
M
/ 48
/ MN
7:01:08
69 Josh Stebbins
M
/ 32
/ MN
7:02:31
70 Chris Hilberg
M
/ 44
/ MN
7:05:03
71 Meredith Babcock
F
/ 37
/ MN
7:07:39
72 Gary Burton
M
/ 60
/ MN
7:09:05
73 Zachary DeLong
M
/ 29
/ MN
7:09:35
74 John Doyle
M
/ 57
/ MN
7:10:44
75 Jeffrey Mackie
M
/ 48
/ MI
7:14:54
76 Charles Haupert
M
/ 35
/ MN
7:21:22
77 Angela Johnson
F
/ 46
/ MN
7:22:32
78 David Shannon
M
/ 60
/ MN
7:22:35
79 Michelle Haupert
F
/ 35
/ MN
7:26:12
80 Jody Hammre
F
/ 59
/ MN
7:30:05
81 Peter Hulbert
M
/ 40
/ MN
7:31:31
82 Josh Bergstrom
M
/ 41
/ WI
7:32:13
83 Jessica Snyder
F
/ 42
/ ND
7:36:34
84 Martin Short
M
/ 49
/ ND
7:36:35
85 Thomas Robin
M
/ 47
/ MN
7:42:28
86 Jeanne McCurnin
F
/ 63
/ IA
7:43:28
87 Glenn Carnahan
M
/ 59
/ MN
7:47:41
88 Darrick Lyons
M
/ 34
/ MN
7:52:36
89 Michael Haring
M
/ 42
/ MN
7:57:16
90 Nissa Herberg
F
/ 39
/ MN
7:57:19
91 Lisa Day
F
/ 45
/ MN
8:00:11
92 Lisa Gibbs
F
/ 50
/ MN
8:10:48
93 Wendy Mueller
F
/ 49
/ MN
8:17:15
94 Sally Ann Dahlquist
F
/ 49
/ MN
8:19:33
95 Steve Felton
M
/ 61
/ MN
8:21:08

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours