1 Ryan Snell
M
/ 28
/ IA
3:25:37
2 Kurt Keiser
M
/ 38
/ MN
3:29:14
3 Doug Kleemeier
M
/ 45
/ MN
3:37:20
4 Aaron Olson
M
/ 29
/ MN
3:46:56
5 Christopher Lofgren
M
/ 28
/ MN
3:55:05
6 Max Peterson
M
/ 22
/ MN
3:56:24
7 Eve Rukavina-Rembleski
F
/ 43
/ MN
3:57:43
8 Elisa Johnson
F
/ 33
/ MN
3:57:57
9 Ethan Richards
M
/ 31
/ MN
3:58:13
10 Leslie Semler
F
/ 30
/ MN
3:59:34
11 John Finn
M
/ 41
/ MN
4:03:11
12 Dylan Dragswiek
M
/ 33
/ MN
4:03:43
13 Chris Robbins
M
/ 26
/ MN
4:04:34
14 Christi Nowak
F
/ 24
/ MN
4:04:43
15 Edward Jackson
M
/ 46
/ MN
4:06:01
16 Doug Wiesner
M
/ 54
/ MN
4:09:09
17 Sonya Decker
F
/ 45
/ MN
4:10:03
18 Aaron Hansen
M
/ 31
/ MN
4:11:13
19 Peter Maves
M
/ 29
/ MN
4:11:37
20 Justin Shobe
M
/ 26
/ MN
4:11:57
21 Jason Rezac
M
/ 38
/ MN
4:12:11
22 Stephen Byrnes
M
/ 42
/ MN
4:12:12
23 Kevin Rassier
M
/ 53
/ MN
4:12:18
24 Taylor Henning
M
/ 32
/ MN
4:14:03
25 Stan Bratt
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:16:09
26 Dan Kasper
M
/ 54
/ MN
4:18:03
27 Vance Baran
M
/ 43
/ MN
4:18:22
28 Eric Swanson
M
/ 50
/ MN
4:18:33
29 Nathan Ziemski
M
/ 34
/ MN
4:22:49
30 Eric Byun
M
/ 34
/ IL
4:25:43
31 Derek Johnson
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:27:04
32 Brent Giebink
M
/ 41
/ MN
4:29:49
33 Chris Gulbrandson
M
/ 33
/ MN
4:33:17
34 Jodi Roper
F
/ 41
4:33:19
35 Connor Johnson
M
/ 22
/ MN
4:39:58
36 Jason Chrudimsky
M
/ 35
/ MN
4:40:15
37 Troy Nelson
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:40:31
38 James Rodriguez
M
/ 25
/ MN
4:46:21
39 Aaron Brady
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:46:30
40 Mark Lucke
M
/ 51
/ MN
4:46:41
41 Pete Seiler
M
/ 37
/ MN
4:46:51
42 Tom Straka
M
/ 34
/ MN
4:47:10
43 Rick Berg
M
/ 40
/ IA
4:47:48
44 Heather Baker
F
/ 38
/ MN
4:47:53
45 Kara Mendez
F
/ 23
/ MN
4:48:12
46 Aaron Reeves
M
/ 38
/ MN
4:48:31
47 John Focke
M
/ 31
/ MN
4:49:48
48 Peter Hulbert
M
/ 33
/ MN
4:52:00
49 Omar Palacios
M
/ 29
/ MN
4:52:40
50 David Anthes
M
/ 48
/ ON
4:54:05
51 Heidi Robb
F
/ 44
/ MN
4:55:07
52 Jim Robb
M
/ 48
/ MN
4:55:08
53 Dave Just
M
/ 52
/ MN
4:55:38
54 Scott Oremland
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:57:14
55 Matthew Daly
M
/ 45
/ MN
4:57:29
56 Steven Clinton
M
/ 23
/ MN
4:58:58
57 Jen Neuman
F
/ 41
/ MN
4:59:15
58 Neil Craigan
M
/ 43
/ MN
4:59:25
59 Chad Benesh
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:02:04
60 Annmarie Merritt
F
/ 43
/ MN
5:02:39
61 Robert Lyng
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:02:58
62 Kurt Stunek
M
/ 54
/ MN
5:04:18
63 Mark Olthoff
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:04:43
64 Steven Bailey
M
/ 33
/ MN
5:04:43
65 Jeannine Wiitala
F
/ 46
/ MN
5:05:35
66 Eileen Moran
F
/ 47
/ MN
5:05:35
67 Jared Vanderhook
M
/ 28
/ MN
5:05:43
68 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 58
/ MN
5:06:50
69 Jerry Heaps
M
/ 56
/ MN
5:07:19
70 Rudy Molinek
M
/ 18
/ MN
5:08:44
71 Scott Bordon
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:11:05
72 Maria Pilar
F
/ 50
/ MN
5:13:09
73 Bill Olson
M
/ 42
/ MN
5:13:40
74 Kimberly Christianson
F
/ 48
/ ND
5:13:41
75 Simon Schaefer
M
/ 39
/ MN
5:13:53
76 Scott Miles
M
/ 49
/ MN
5:15:53
77 Jeff Pearson
M
/ 60
/ MN
5:16:17
78 Nathan Matuska
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:18:52
79 Esteban Martinez-Borges
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:21:15
80 Horst Willer
M
/ 57
/ MB
5:23:43
81 Dominique Lasalle
M
/ 25
/ MN
5:24:31
82 Michael McElmeel
M
/ 48
/ IA
5:24:57
83 Mike Farris
M
/ 56
/ MN
5:26:27
84 Sheila Ross
F
/ 44
/ MN
5:26:45
85 Lynn Saari
F
/ 46
/ MN
5:26:48
86 Jolene Lemmerman
F
/ 30
/ MN
5:27:04
87 Bruce Cameron
M
/ 42
/ MN
5:31:29
88 Michael Haukaas
M
/ 40
/ MN
5:33:13
89 Diane Rusness
F
/ 49
/ ND
5:33:22
90 Jean Hougom
F
/ 48
/ WI
5:35:50
91 Kyle Raverty
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:36:49
92 Brian Rebhorn
M
/ 28
/ MN
5:37:09
93 Fabio Rozo
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:38:10
94 Kevin Bass
M
/ 40
/ MN
5:43:17
95 Scott McGinnis
M
/ 51
/ MN
5:44:07
96 Brian Landstrom
M
/ 60
/ MN
5:44:16
97 Kate Leis
F
/ 35
/ MN
5:44:35
98 Erin Colosimo
F
/ 31
/ MN
5:47:46
99 Heather Docktor
F
/ 36
/ ND
5:47:47
100 Tim Potter
M
/ 58
/ MN
5:48:05
101 Jim Stocco
M
/ 59
/ MN
5:48:05
102 Matt Thalman
M
/ 34
/ ND
5:48:14
103 Kathleen Norkol
F
/ 38
/ WI
5:48:18
104 Derek Norkol
M
/ 40
/ WI
5:48:18
105 Timothy Bauer
M
/ 57
/ ND
5:49:29
106 Jen Moritz
F
/ 38
/ MN
5:54:40
107 Jeanne McCurnin
F
/ 56
/ IA
5:56:03
108 Valerie Boller
F
/ 31
/ MN
5:58:17
109 Jill Karofsky
F
/ 45
/ WI
5:58:48
110 Holly Dowling
F
/ 55
/ WI
5:58:56
111 Ted Gamble
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:59:24
112 Vincent Rohr
M
/ 68
/ MN
6:04:56
113 Daniel Rood
M
/ 22
/ MN
6:08:36
114 Sergio Valverde
M
/ 38
/ MN
6:08:52
115 Harriet Greenlee-Herndon
F
/ 41
/ MN
6:09:09
116 Mark Yount
M
/ 56
/ MN
6:14:45
117 Seth Elsheimer
M
/ 59
/ FL
6:19:13
118 Jeri Bukstein
F
/ 59
/ MN
6:23:56
119 Jim Baillargeon
M
/ 67
/ WI
6:25:17
120 Dean Theobald
M
/ 61
/ MN
6:29:03
121 Erik Lazarich
M
/ 42
/ MN
6:29:59
122 Anthony Pierre
M
/ 39
/ MN
6:31:30
123 Shannon Michelli
F
/ 35
/ MN
6:38:02
124 John Montwill
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:40:30
125 Randy Zellmer
M
/ 57
/ MN
6:45:46
126 Travis Brenden
M
/ 39
/ MN
7:02:39
127 Kristina Funseth
F
/ 32
/ MN
7:11:00
128 Ronald Paquette
M
/ 70
/ ME
7:29:50
129 Donna jean Pohlman
F
/ 61
/ ME
7:29:50

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles