1 Patrick Russell
M
/ 29
/ MN
3:25:56
2 Jim Ramacier
M
/ 41
/ MN
3:38:32
3 Kurt Decker
M
/ 33
/ MN
3:42:10
4 Kyle Gulseth
M
/ 25
/ ND
3:49:14
5 Joel Lammers
M
/ 42
/ WI
3:53:34
6 Andy Holak
M
/ 36
/ MN
3:57:47
7 Erik Kaitala
M
/ 33
/ MN
4:02:36
8 Eric Stich
M
/ 46
/ MN
4:08:26
9 Brian Moen
M
/ 35
/ MN
4:21:37
10 Kimberly Holak
F
/ 35
/ MN
4:29:14
11 Steven Sjolund
M
/ 54
/ MN
4:31:59
12 Bill Thom
M
/ 44
/ IL
4:35:20
13 Eve Rembleski
F
/ 36
/ MN
4:36:46
14 Mike Runheim
M
/ 39
/ WI
4:40:43
15 Jerry Heaps
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:41:04
16 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 51
/ MN
4:44:49
17 Bill Gengler
M
/ 51
/ MN
4:45:06
18 Mike Farris
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:47:21
19 Christopher Hanson
M
/ 34
/ MN
4:49:15
20 Lauren Fithian
F
/ 46
/ MN
4:51:50
21 Aaron Benike
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:00:03
22 Kim Karioja
F
/ 44
/ ON
5:02:22
23 Scott Knight
M
/ 43
/ MN
5:04:07
24 John Friday
M
/ 47
/ ON
5:06:52
25 Tom O'Neil
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:09:34
26 Bill Wonder
M
/ 28
/ WI
5:11:05
27 Jonathan Drew
M
/ 52
/ MN
5:19:40
28 Mike Millonig
M
/ 50
/ MN
5:21:32
29 Michael Laughlin
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:22:01
30 Jeff Pearson
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:22:03
31 Troy Mason
M
/ 42
/ NE
5:22:05
32 Bill Olson
M
/ 35
/ MN
5:22:11
33 Vincent Rohr
M
/ 61
/ MN
5:27:40
34 Shari Olson
F
/ 40
/ WI
5:28:11
35 Roe Erlandson
M
/ 61
/ MN
5:28:38
36 Maria Barton
F
/ 39
/ MN
5:29:05
37 David Lindgren
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:30:30
38 Bill Kvebak
M
/ 31
/ MN
5:30:55
39 Laura Lott
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:31:51
40 Traci Amundson
F
/ 30
/ MN
5:31:54
41 Steve Brandt
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:31:56
42 Doug Otopalik
M
/ 48
/ MN
5:33:33
43 John Montwill
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:33:34
44 Dan Kinsley
M
/ 30
/ MN
5:33:56
45 Allison Benike
F
/ 33
/ MN
5:34:05
46 Angie Puent
F
/ 34
/ WI
5:34:49
47 John Blanchar
M
/ 53
/ WI
5:34:54
48 Bob McGrath
M
/ 42
/ MN
5:38:57
49 Bruce McGrath
M
/ 43
/ MN
5:38:59
50 Thomas Zak
M
/ 40
/ WI
5:39:01
51 David Phillips
M
/ 50
/ MN
5:40:15
52 Warren Taylor
M
/ 58
/ MN
5:40:58
53 Thomas Wyatt
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:42:14
54 Mark Yount
M
/ 49
/ MN
5:42:37
55 Pamela Mund
F
/ 57
/ MN
5:45:02
56 Tom Weigt
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:45:13
57 Ann Maser
F
/ 41
/ MN
5:46:48
58 Daniel Reed
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:48:22
59 James Wilson
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:48:36
60 Joe Lovett
M
/ 38
/ MN
5:49:25
61 Douglas Fish
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:49:36
62 Dave Just
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:50:46
63 Mick Justin
M
/ 57
/ MN
5:50:54
64 Joseph Fick
M
/ 33
/ MN
5:51:02
65 'e' Fischer-Drew
F
/ 46
/ MN
5:52:20
66 Dan Jackson
M
/ 55
/ MN
5:52:50
67 Kristine Pini
F
/ 37
/ MN
5:53:51
68 Stephen McLaughlin
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:54:17
69 Jim Baillargeon
M
/ 60
/ WI
5:56:26
70 Linda Gentling
F
/ 53
/ MN
5:57:08
71 Sara Lovett
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:57:12
72 Jean Hougom
F
/ 41
/ WI
5:57:14
73 Wayne Jensen
M
/ 49
/ WI
5:57:16
74 Pam Pettengill
F
/ 39
/ MN
6:04:29
75 Les Marcisko
M
/ 60
/ MN
6:04:49
76 Karen Gall
F
/ 45
/ MN
6:07:16
77 Ann Brice
F
/ 38
/ WI
6:12:57
78 Wayne Hostar
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:14:15
79 Steven Yussen
M
/ 58
/ MN
6:14:25
80 Kelly Wonder
F
/ 28
/ WI
6:15:24
81 Jim O'Connor
M
/ 61
/ MN
6:16:51
82 Jeff Goldstein
M
/ 48
/ MN
6:18:16
83 Brad Johnson
M
/ 53
/ MN
6:23:27
84 Steve Felton
M
/ 47
/ MN
6:23:54
85 Brook Wheeler
F
/ 34
/ MN
6:24:11
86 Sydney Kokjohn
F
/ 23
/ MN
6:27:56
87 Robin Kokjohn
F
/ 49
/ IA
6:27:57
88 Valeria Shuster
F
/ 29
/ MN
6:33:40
89 Doug Allen
M
/ 41
/ WI
6:43:33
90 Jo Ann Fallis
F
/ 53
/ MN
6:46:34
91 Rick Kucinski
M
/ 53
/ MN
6:46:37
92 Carl Gammon
M
/ 50
/ MN
6:47:15
93 Timothy Reichert
M
/ 60
/ MO
6:54:06
94 Kate Havelin
F
/ 44
/ MN
7:06:06
95 Sharon Mordorski
F
/ 53
/ MN
7:06:33
96 Carl Wegner
M
/ 64
/ MN
7:14:10
97 Bob Durband
M
/ 61
/ MN
7:16:29
98 Edwin Korkia
M
/ 66
/ MN
7:21:46
99 Scott Tomek
M
/ 40
/ MN
7:39:28

Top Results

Beyond Limits Ultra

  • Apr 7, 2022
  • Mountain Center, CA
24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles