Tussey Mountainback 50 Miler Results (10/21/2012 )

Share
1 Zach Bitter
M
/ 26
5:35:51
2 Austin Hendrix
M
5:51:07
3 Michael Arnstein
M
5:57:21
4 Brian Rusiecki
M
/ 33
6:01:46
5 Joshua Finger
M
6:11:56
6 Nick Accardo
M
6:25:37
7 Andy Mason
M
6:46:01
8 Ian Knecht
M
6:46:44
9 Jeff Ruhl
M
7:06:36
10 Connie Gardner
F
/ 48
7:07:42
11 Traci Falbo
F
/ 40
7:09:18
12 Jonathan Cornibe
M
7:09:43
13 Charlie Vasey
M
7:12:23
14 Josh Alexander
M
7:14:32
15 Alex Kahl
M
7:14:34
16 Ben Nieto
M
7:16:50
17 Matthew Smith
M
7:20:43
18 Craig Murphy
M
7:22:36
19 James Balmer
M
7:23:05
20 Brian Petraco
M
7:23:25
21 Riva Johnson
F
7:29:40
22 Joel Gladfelter
M
7:33:09
23 Matt Lindsey
M
7:44:17
24 Robert Pokorny
M
7:45:46
25 Michael Renz
M
7:50:35
26 Kathleen Cusick
F
7:53:46
27 Scott Baldwin
M
7:54:36
28 Sonja Hinish
F
7:56:41
29 Jaime Jackson
M
7:57:25
30 Paul Winkelblech
M
7:58:47
31 Scott Dispensa
M
8:01:51
32 Timothy Abbey
M
8:03:53
33 Katherine Welch
F
8:04:52
34 Michelle Gross
F
8:06:04
35 Jason Wiley
M
8:13:35
36 Nihad Heto
M
8:15:46
37 Darryl Peterson
M
8:20:55
38 Yosuke Murase
M
8:26:30
39 David Martula
M
8:28:17
40 Marshall Milbrath
M
8:29:55
41 David Eck
M
8:29:57
42 Jon Kissel
M
8:39:11
43 Ben Brucker
M
8:40:53
44 Tyler Sasser
M
8:50:08
45 Amy Prokop
F
8:50:10
46 Nicklaus Combs
M
8:50:12
47 Jason Fremder
M
8:52:41
48 Raymond Rogers
M
8:53:40
49 Theresa Walton
F
8:54:27
50 Stacy Kotsko
F
8:54:35
51 Cristy Snellgroves
F
8:56:26
52 Brett Decker
M
8:56:49
53 James Ortiz
M
8:58:45
54 Victoria Arnstein
F
8:59:14
55 Adena Schutzberg
F
9:01:44
56 Predrag Krkic
M
9:04:25
57 Michael Moser
M
9:06:45
58 Chris Stotler
M
9:07:30
59 Frank Gousman Jr.
M
9:07:58
60 Tim Cunningham
M
9:11:12
61 Trevor Albert
M
9:14:38
62 Martha Howar
F
9:15:05
63 Justin Koehle
M
9:15:49
64 Matthew Anderson
M
9:26:30
65 Kevin Becker
M
9:26:37
66 Jason Elliott
M
9:27:53
67 Michael Roethel
M
9:27:54
68 Luis Flores
M
9:27:55
69 Marie Garmat
F
9:28:06
70 Maria Del Carmen Smallwood
F
9:29:12
71 Jeff Finch
M
9:31:27
72 Tom Hendell
M
9:34:31
73 Angela Schnuerch
F
9:37:51
74 Howard Pine
M
9:38:31
75 Doug Woods
M
9:38:34
76 Tim Gavin
M
9:44:13
77 Donald Halke II
M
9:45:15
78 Thomas Slocum
M
9:51:43
79 Kurt Wohler
M
9:56:44
80 John Izzo
M
9:57:11
81 Brett Wohler
M
9:57:16
82 Steve Boutilier
M
9:57:29
83 Rob French
M
10:01:55
84 Leslie Jackson
F
10:02:19
85 Britt Kern
M
10:05:56
86 Scott Ferrari
M
10:16:18
87 James Stemple
M
10:18:24
88 Mike Weaver
M
10:18:26
89 Donald Bowers Jr
M
10:18:28
90 Timothy Scott
M
10:20:18
91 David Degroote
M
10:22:06
92 Lisa Fleming
F
10:23:50
93 G Geraline Harvey
F
10:26:28
94 Peter Palaitis
M
10:36:17
95 Paul Reardon
M
10:43:27
96 Luana Koplowitz
F
10:44:07
97 Jay Shuttleworth
M
10:44:23
98 Scott Brown
M
10:46:14
99 Steven Cohen
M
10:51:26
100 Thomas Christian
M
10:56:54
101 John Weaver jr
M
11:06:33
102 Todd Lewis
M
11:06:34
103 Amitava Mukherjee
M
11:10:53
104 Bob Odonnell
M
11:13:40
105 Laura Sadler
F
11:20:32
106 Monica Cornett
F
11:36:48
107 David Wolfe
M
11:48:57
108 Deloris Clark-Osborne
F
11:50:50

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM