Ultra Race of Champions (UROC) - CO Results (09/28/2013 )

Share
1 Rob Krar
M
/ 36
/ AZ
9:29:00
2 Dakota Jones
M
/ 22
/ CO
9:32:26
3 Cameron Clayton
M
/ 25
/ CO
10:06:24
4 Kilian Jornet
M
/ 25
10:19:18
5 Ryan Ghelfi
M
/ 25
/ OR
10:24:37
6 Sage Canaday
M
/ 27
/ CO
11:00:26
7 Jason Wolfe
M
/ 37
/ AZ
11:21:00
8 Martin Gaffuri
M
/ 28
11:32:33
9 Andrew Bock
M
/ 31
/ CO
11:36:46
10 Michael Versteeg
M
/ 27
/ AZ
11:36:46
11 Luke Nelson
M
/ 33
/ ID
11:46:08
12 Gary Gellin
M
/ 45
/ CA
11:54:29
13 Rickey Gates
M
/ 32
/ CA
12:04:05
14 Tristan Williams
M
/ 27
/ NH
12:05:17
15 Emelie Forsberg
F
/ 26
12:06:33
16 Michael Barlow
M
/ 28
/ CO
12:28:38
17 Stephanie Howe Violett
F
/ 29
/ OR
12:29:27
18 Brian Tinder
M
/ 33
/ AZ
12:34:36
19 Michele Yates
F
/ 31
/ CO
12:46:24
20 Francesca Canepa
F
/ 42
12:55:07
21 David Blumentritt
M
/ 30
/ CO
13:06:04
22 Brad Poppele
M
/ 42
/ CO
13:06:15
23 Michael Wardian
M
/ 39
/ VA
13:19:08
24 Miguel Lara
M
/ 23
13:20:41
25 Kerrie Bruxvoort
F
/ 37
/ CO
13:23:39
26 Ben Kadlec
M
/ 30
/ CO
13:29:17
27 Jamie Kilcoyne
M
/ 43
/ CO
13:41:58
28 Bryan Williams
M
/ 37
/ CO
13:44:19
29 Max Fulton
M
/ 37
/ CO
13:54:42
30 Jonathan Clinthorne
M
/ 26
/ CO
13:58:01
31 Evan Kimber
M
/ 35
/ CO
14:03:43
32 Mark Martin-Williams
M
/ 39
/ CO
14:19:15
33 Cory Linfield
M
/ 25
/ CO
14:21:08
34 Rick Valentine
M
/ 45
/ ID
14:22:13
35 Shannon Price
M
/ 35
/ CO
14:23:39
36 Adrian Stanciu
M
/ 44
/ CO
14:27:21
37 Helen Cospolich
F
/ 36
/ CO
14:29:48
38 Nikki Larochelle
F
/ 29
/ CO
14:33:04
39 Joseph Smith
M
/ 41
/ UT
14:36:03
40 Brad Higdon
M
/ 43
/ NM
14:37:33
41 Rick Hessek
M
/ 47
/ CO
14:49:50
42 Jonathan Mocatta
M
/ 44
/ CO
14:53:08
43 Leslie Howlett
F
/ 29
/ UT
14:57:48
44 Ryan Guldan
M
/ 30
/ CO
15:07:33
45 Clark Sundahl
M
/ 43
/ CO
15:07:39
46 Horacio Estrada
M
/ 26
15:11:11
47 Ken Long
M
/ 35
/ CO
15:17:42
48 Carlo Agostinetto
M
/ 33
/ CT
15:23:15
49 Nick Smith
M
/ 40
/ CO
15:25:55
50 David Brown
M
/ 34
/ TX
15:33:37
51 Sean Mccoy
M
/ 37
/ CO
15:41:01
52 Alex Hauger
M
/ 25
/ CO
15:42:43
53 Dave Melanson
M
/ 30
/ BC
15:46:31
54 Andy Blatecky
M
/ 30
/ CO
15:55:47
55 Paul Hooge
M
/ 50
/ CO
16:07:10
56 Masazumi Fujioka
M
/ 41
/ WA
16:07:20
57 Gavin McKenzie
M
/ 29
/ CO
16:08:04
58 John Knotts
M
/ 37
/ CO
16:15:27
59 Walter Edwards
M
/ 37
/ CO
16:32:53
60 Jeanne Cooper
F
/ 35
/ CO
16:35:21
61 Mark Wheeler
M
/ 48
/ ID
16:35:34
62 Benjamin Dicke
M
/ 33
/ CO
16:38:29
63 Patrick Flynn
M
/ 35
/ CO
16:38:57
64 Hawaiian Churgov
M
/ 47
/ CO
16:41:00
65 Jason Oliver
M
/ 31
/ CO
16:51:17
66 Stephen England
M
/ 33
/ NY
16:57:39
67 Tyler Tomasello
M
/ 28
/ CO
17:06:41
68 Bob Andresen
M
/ 39
/ IA
17:32:24
69 Steve Bremner
M
/ 58
/ CO
17:36:04
70 Pat Lupton
M
/ 39
/ MT
17:41:33
71 Jonathan Zeschin
M
/ 27
/ CO
18:09:02
72 Mark Pribramsky
M
/ 44
/ CO
18:22:17
73 Jeff Socia
M
/ 39
/ CO
18:22:49
74 Joel Dekanich
M
/ 42
/ CO
18:45:12
75 Gary Aronhalt
M
/ 43
/ CO
18:59:13
76 Tad Nordstrom
M
/ 50
/ CO
19:06:10
77 Scott Ormond
M
/ 46
/ CO
19:06:10
78 John Lee
M
/ 42
/ CO
19:13:14
79 Lynne Holme
F
/ 38
/ ON
19:39:47

Top Results

Beyond Limits Ultra

  • Apr 7, 2022
  • Mountain Center, CA
24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles