Ultra Race of Champions (UROC) - VA Results (05/12/2018 )

Share
1 Matt Cheney
M
/ 25
/ NC
5:00:51
2 Bryce Wilk
M
/ 32
/ VA
5:06:44
3 George Sefzik
M
/ 42
/ VA
5:46:14
4 Jason Tischer
M
/ 43
/ NC
5:48:39
5 Stacin Martin
M
/ 48
/ VA
5:50:59
6 Kayla Campasino
F
/ 30
/ MD
6:27:03
7 Robin Wrightson
F
/ 38
/ VA
6:31:53
8 Daniel Long
M
/ 30
/ MA
6:41:25
9 William Hunter
M
/ 38
/ TN
6:45:53
10 Stephen Gross
M
/ 37
/ PA
6:56:22
11 Matt Mauclair
M
/ 39
/ PA
6:57:15
12 James Brennan
M
/ 39
/ VA
6:57:54
13 Edward George
M
/ 42
/ NC
7:05:32
14 Brian Walker
M
/ 40
/ VA
7:10:30
15 Andrew Johnson
M
/ 25
/ VA
7:14:09
16 Kevin Brown
M
/ 31
/ DC
7:14:46
17 Paul Burger
M
/ 46
/ VA
7:23:59
18 Devan Zalla
M
/ 21
/ DC
7:25:00
19 Luke Olson
M
/ 24
/ DC
7:25:00
20 Sara Davidson
F
/ 35
/ MD
7:34:04
21 Alesya Vergara
F
/ 37
/ VA
7:35:06
22 Carrie O'Keeffe
F
/ 39
/ VA
7:35:54
23 Alan Kusakabe
M
/ 44
/ MD
7:45:15
24 Eric Scherrer
M
/ 39
/ VA
7:45:15
25 Bill Hart
M
/ 69
/ VA
7:46:47
26 David Olson
M
/ 41
/ VA
7:53:34
27 Peter Pommerenk
M
/ 52
/ VA
7:55:10
28 Andy Lee
M
/ 32
/ VA
7:57:01
29 Evan Thomas
M
/ 40
/ VA
8:03:33
30 Holly Jones
F
/ 41
/ GA
8:09:44
31 Charles Dickinson
M
/ 60
/ VA
8:13:52
32 Christopher Vaughn
M
/ 33
/ KY
8:17:06
33 Stephen Homsey
M
/ 33
/ DC
8:17:06
34 Jason Adams
M
/ 27
/ VA
8:19:00
35 Jimmy Mauger
M
/ 39
/ VA
8:19:39
36 Julieann Krogel
F
/ 34
/ TN
8:29:11
37 Ashlee Eskelsen
F
/ 29
/ TN
8:29:11
38 Suhr Timothy
M
/ 47
/ VA
8:30:50
39 Megan Troy
F
/ 47
/ DC
8:31:49
40 Jeff White
M
/ 56
/ VA
8:47:05
41 Kerry Arndt
F
/ 36
/ DC
8:48:07
42 Alvaro Lopez Salaza
M
/ 32
/ DC
8:48:33
43 Christiann Rogers
F
/ 58
/ VA
8:53:23
44 Magali Hoebeeck
F
/ 33
/ MD
8:53:25
45 Carrie Maresh
F
/ 32
/ NC
8:55:13
46 Latisha Cannon
F
/ 42
/ NC
8:55:18
47 Paul Fitzpatrick
M
/ 49
/ VA
8:57:32
48 Arthur Berberich
M
/ 27
/ VA
8:58:28
49 Yanick Matte
M
/ 44
/ QC
9:07:38
50 Stuart Brown
M
/ 67
/ VA
9:16:27
51 Yvon Pare
M
/ 60
/ QC
9:36:32
52 Jeanie Kim
F
/ 50
/ MD
9:38:43
53 Lauren Moran
F
/ 37
/ GA
9:38:49
54 Kevin Devault
M
/ 40
/ VA
9:44:16
55 Arun Sambandam
M
/ 49
/ VA
9:45:45
56 Sebastian Becerra
M
/ 34
/ PA
9:50:06
57 Rosalyn George
F
/ 41
/ NC
9:50:26
58 Yeswanth Tanamala
M
/ 34
/ VA
9:54:29
59 Kathryn Millar
F
/ 45
/ MD
10:00:56
60 Mary Ancheta
F
/ 39
/ VA
10:05:53
61 Lorri Martin
F
/ 48
/ VA
10:14:50
62 Shaun Dahl
M
/ 40
/ VA
10:52:46

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours