Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Seabiscuit Horseman
M
/ 29
/ NJ
3:32:57
2 Patrick Gomez
M
/ 30
/ AL
3:47:06
3 Keith Gruchacz
M
/ 35
/ NC
3:53:48
4 James Lum
M
/ 33
/ VA
3:58:57
5 Jimmy Picard
M
/ 35
/ UT
4:02:49
6 Xavier Partier
M
/ 26
/ SC
4:06:27
7 Matt Moschella
M
/ 26
/ NJ
4:17:35
8 Tressa Breindel
F
/ 42
/ VA
4:18:27
9 Natty Montoya
M
/ 32
/ VA
4:19:43
10 Ben Wilson
M
/ 24
/ NC
4:20:56
11 Matt Zangle
M
/ 32
/ MD
4:31:02
12 Mina Ebrahem
M
/ 32
4:37:01
13 Luis Tejerina
M
/ 41
/ VA
4:39:38
14 Amber Reimondo
F
/ 33
/ AZ
4:39:48
15 Ryan Dunphy
M
/ 32
/ VA
4:39:57
16 Michael O'Rourke
M
/ 37
/ DE
4:41:12
17 Anne Spillane
F
/ 54
/ VA
4:41:38
18 Patrick Loftus
M
/ 36
/ DC
4:47:29
19 Bethany Spector
F
/ 31
/ VA
4:49:27
20 Amy Stulman
F
/ 36
/ VA
4:49:32
21 Brian Smith
M
/ 47
/ DC
4:50:40
22 Joseph Flynn
M
/ 46
/ VA
4:55:51
23 Vincent Principe
M
/ 26
/ VA
4:56:32
24 Jimmy Mauger
M
/ 42
/ DC
5:05:57
25 Cody Frost
M
/ 39
/ MA
5:07:11
26 Michael Ahrens
M
/ 42
/ VA
5:09:29
27 Jake Dehaai
M
/ 27
/ VA
5:11:32
28 John Pacheco
M
/ 32
/ VA
5:13:26
29 John Malmgren
M
/ 37
/ VA
5:14:01
30 Evan Weisel
M
/ 49
/ VA
5:15:36
31 Jason Kushner
M
/ 49
/ PA
5:17:28
32 Katie Howe
F
/ 33
/ NC
5:17:42
33 Tyler Walters
M
/ 36
/ VA
5:17:50
34 Joseph Bridenstine
M
/ 27
/ VA
5:21:18
35 Blair Petrilli
F
/ 35
/ MD
5:21:40
36 Jacob Benoit
M
/ 22
/ VA
5:22:49
37 Logan Arendt
M
/ 22
/ MA
5:22:50
38 Hong Weng
F
/ 38
/ MI
5:26:28
39 John Roeder
M
/ 43
/ NC
5:26:35
40 Steven Welles
M
/ 32
/ PA
5:27:13
41 Patrick Llewellyn
M
/ 32
/ NJ
5:27:47
42 Ryan Nelligan
M
/ 25
/ VA
5:31:13
43 Justine Neville
F
/ 28
/ NC
5:31:17
44 Brittany Vanbuskirk
F
/ 31
/ NJ
5:32:36
45 Eleonora Duregon
F
/ 34
/ MD
5:36:41
46 Christopher Booth
M
/ 49
/ VA
5:36:54
47 Matthew Stoycos
M
/ 36
/ MD
5:37:03
48 Amie Kalsbeek
F
/ 30
/ VA
5:37:16
49 Daniel Bensimhon
M
/ 54
/ NC
5:41:32
50 Todd Green
M
/ 49
/ PA
5:41:35
51 Kyle Burke
M
/ 31
/ MD
5:42:43
52 Morgan Slattery
F
/ 29
/ VA
5:43:17
53 Joseph Roberts
M
/ 33
/ VA
5:45:12
54 Jillian Simons
F
/ 36
/ WV
5:46:16
55 Matt Berggren
M
/ 34
/ MD
5:46:42
56 María Miller
F
/ 39
/ MD
5:46:42
57 Michae Gee
M
/ 50
/ NY
5:46:50
58 Becca Amos
F
/ 32
/ VA
5:47:00
59 Nick O'ryon
M
/ 35
/ VA
5:48:24
60 Jordan Spector
M
/ 34
/ VA
5:49:37
61 Connor Thompson
M
/ 33
/ NJ
5:50:01
62 Mark Titcomb
M
/ 28
/ VA
5:50:11
63 Nick Caligiuri
M
/ 32
/ VA
5:51:11
64 Chris Latsko
M
/ 49
/ PA
5:52:00
65 Ross Wakeman
M
/ 32
/ DC
5:53:59
66 Michael Angell
M
/ 53
/ NC
5:59:12
67 Tyler Gates
M
/ 35
/ VA
5:59:23
68 Isaac Pacheco
M
/ 39
/ VA
6:03:31
69 Nicholas Hermann
M
/ 39
/ VA
6:04:18
70 Venkata Ravi
M
/ 39
/ NC
6:07:10
71 Fletcher Schoen
M
/ 32
/ DC
6:07:58
72 Gilberto Corral Jr
M
/ 36
/ DC
6:08:55
73 Louis Palazzo
M
/ 35
/ PA
6:09:38
74 Katie Pajerowski
F
/ 30
/ NC
6:14:41
75 Carlin Barmada
F
/ 46
/ MD
6:15:53
76 Dylan Norby
M
/ 23
/ OH
6:18:14
77 William Shepherd
M
/ 55
/ VA
6:19:02
78 John Soscia
M
/ 57
/ VA
6:19:09
79 Mary Delk
F
/ 50
/ VA
6:19:14
80 Howard Roesen
M
/ 57
/ VA
6:20:06
81 Christiann Rogers
F
/ 61
/ VA
6:31:33
82 Geni Villalpando Ligday
F
/ 46
6:31:40
83 Scott Hoffman
M
/ 32
/ VA
6:32:29
84 Katie Kula
F
/ 45
/ VA
6:33:04
85 Russ Smith
M
/ 53
/ VA
6:35:48
86 Desiree Gilani
F
/ 41
/ CO
6:38:41
87 Jon Carlo Trujillo
M
/ 48
/ VA
6:41:37
88 Brian Mininger
M
/ 45
/ VA
6:59:47
89 Kelsey Bracewelll
F
/ 32
/ VA
7:04:44
90 Maria Logan
F
/ 30
/ VA
7:12:06
91 Rickie Brittain
M
/ 67
/ NC
7:19:30
92 Luca Pass
M
/ 15
/ NC
7:19:36
93 Chris Sweaney
M
/ 49
/ MD
7:27:03
94 Jonathan Smith
M
/ 34
/ WV
7:35:50
95 Pat Conrad
M
/ 49
/ MD
7:51:44
96 Robert Creek
M
/ 52
/ MD
7:53:03
97 Andrew Arbuckle
M
/ 46
/ DC
7:53:37
98 Neisa Condemaita
F
/ 46
/ DC
7:53:38

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM