Umstead

Raleigh, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Hal Koerner
M
30-39
6:19:26
2 1 Leanne Johnson
F
30-39
8:35:44
3 2 Ken Bell
M
40-49
8:45:05
4 3 Christian Creutzer
M
50-59
8:51:10
5 4 Benjamin Walvoord
M
30-39
9:12:19
6 2 Dale Tiska
F
50-59
9:13:01
7 5 Anthony Portera
M
40-49
9:26:00
8 6 Jeffrey Jordan
M
50-59
9:26:13
9 7 Tony Marshall
M
30-39
9:29:10
10 8 John Adamof
M
40-49
9:34:46
11 9 Jeremiah Nelson
M
30-39
9:47:30
12 10 Robert King
M
40-49
9:52:49
13 11 Bob Hearn
M
40-49
9:56:11
14 12 Ryan Liska
M
20-29
9:56:14
15 13 Jonathan Armstrong
M
40-49
10:04:49
16 14 Joe Schlereth
M
60-69
10:06:55
17 15 Tim Weiss
M
50-59
10:27:50
18 3 Stephanie Carter
F
30-39
10:29:22
19 16 Casey Husar
M
40-49
10:35:41
20 17 Zeke Zucker
M
70+
10:35:57
21 18 Brian Moroney
M
30-39
10:38:02
22 4 Lisa Arnold
F
40-49
10:42:17
23 19 Mark Fine
M
40-49
10:43:16
24 20 William Esposito
M
40-49
10:54:36
25 5 Tracy Zagata
F
40-49
10:56:29
26 6 Leiah Murray
F
50-59
11:00:13
27 21 James Rea
M
50-59
11:00:27
28 22 Tom Natoli
M
50-59
11:04:27
29 23 Luigi Dessy
M
30-39
11:08:16
30 24 Guy Ligon
M
40-49
11:13:40
31 25 David Tucker
M
30-39
11:14:37
32 26 Gary Dover
M
50-59
11:15:33
33 27 Ryan Shuping
M
30-39
11:16:48
34 28 Cash Coyne
M
50-59
11:24:49
35 29 Jay Combs
M
50-59
11:31:53
36 7 Elizabeth Coll
F
50-59
11:33:38
37 30 Mike Capps
M
40-49
11:36:26
38 31 Alexander Viada
M
30-39
11:42:28
39 32 Rich Sandstrom
M
40-49
11:45:03
40 33 Doug Vaughan
M
50-59
11:45:11
41 8 Susan Lessard
F
40-49
11:46:28
42 34 John Davenport
M
30-39
11:48:28
43 35 Ken Polleck
M
50-59
11:55:14
44 9 Beth Hyjek
F
40-49
11:55:54
45 36 Steve Grace
M
30-39
11:58:46
46 10 Tamara Hardee
F
40-49
11:58:50
47 37 Walter Frick
M
50-59
11:58:51
48 11 Christine Abbata
F
30-39
12:13:50
49 38 Will Conrad
M
40-49
12:18:19
50 12 Maggie Rice
F
50-59
12:19:14
50 13 Judy Wood
F
50-59
12:19:14
52 14 Trisha Verzera
F
40-49
12:20:21
53 15 Valerie Clinard
F
30-39
12:20:38
54 16 Jenia Ulanova
F
20-29
12:22:53
55 17 Melanie Haber
F
50-59
12:29:11
56 39 Rob Horton
M
40-49
12:29:24
57 40 Tait Robinson
M
30-39
12:31:40
58 18 Admas Belilgne
F
60-69
12:32:24
59 41 Allen Keene
M
50-59
12:34:40
60 19 Juliet Brundige
F
40-49
12:34:41
61 42 Theo Cotuna
M
50-59
12:41:15
62 43 Finian Curran
M
40-49
12:41:52
63 20 Tammy Massie
F
40-49
12:53:03
64 21 Jennifer Frahm
F
30-39
12:55:02
65 44 Dan Pieroni
M
70+
13:05:23
66 22 Carole Williamson
F
50-59
13:05:53
67 45 Dennis Miller
M
50-59
13:06:53
68 23 Karen Cowher
F
40-49
13:07:53
69 46 Benjamin Staley
M
20-29
13:21:37
70 24 Reina Jenkins
F
50-59
13:23:41
71 47 Stephen Volandt
M
50-59
13:24:53
72 48 Alex Guevara
M
50-59
13:28:21
73 25 Charlotte Valentine
F
40-49
13:40:59
74 26 Francesca Carmichael
F
50-59
13:42:05
75 49 Edward Murphy
M
40-49
13:49:19
76 27 Marcia Godwin
F
60-69
13:55:01
77 28 Molly Sheridan
F
50-59
13:55:03
78 50 Joseph Malinowski
M
60-69
14:02:02
79 51 James Moore
M
60-69
14:02:04
80 52 David Brewington
M
60-69
14:07:24
81 53 Bill Squier
M
70+
14:23:52
82 29 Teri Siragusa
F
60-69
14:36:07
83 54 Sean Flannery
M
40-49
14:59:06
84 30 Jennifer Wilkenson
F
40-49
15:57:57
85 55 James Plant
M
40-49
16:40:58
86 56 Stephen Durr
M
40-49
17:06:08
87 31 Luanne Turrentine
F
60-69
20:41:25

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 12, 2022
  • Brentwood, TN
8 Hours