Umstead

Raleigh, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Serge Arbona
M
30-39
14:42:29
2 2 Jeff Tiegs
M
30-39
15:53:40
3 3 Rodolfo Afanador
M
40-49
16:38:15
4 4 Darren Worts
M
30-39
17:08:23
5 5 Carl Jess
M
40-49
17:21:37
6 1 Connie Gardner
F
30-39
17:21:38
7 6 John Nichols
M
30-39
17:54:26
8 7 Mike Fiorito
M
30-39
17:58:09
9 8 Michael Kent
M
30-39
19:07:39
10 9 Tim Clapp
M
40-49
19:26:13
11 10 Tim Morgan
M
40-49
19:41:59
12 12 Kevin Sayers
M
40-49
19:47:37
12 11 Keith Moore
M
30-39
19:47:37
14 2 Cathy Tibbetts
F
40-49
20:29:15
15 13 Paul Schmidt
M
50-59
20:39:43
16 3 Monica Scholz
F
30-39
20:41:20
17 14 Nelson Stritehoff
M
50-59
20:43:20
18 15 Joe Johnson
M
50-59
21:26:20
19 16 James Eastland
M
20-29
21:46:00
20 17 Gene Cassell
M
50-59
21:52:15
21 18 Charlie Dermody
M
50-59
22:17:00
22 19 Agustin Guevara
M
40-49
22:31:45
23 20 Hans-Dieter Weisshaar
M
60-69
22:37:30
24 21 Tom Sprouse
M
60-69
22:45:15
25 22 Scott Brockmeier
M
30-39
22:48:15
26 23 Jay Finkle
M
30-39
22:53:40
27 24 Rick Gastelum
M
50-59
23:07:40
28 25 James Sullivan
M
50-59
23:15:57
29 26 Frederick F Davis III
M
50-59
23:20:52
30 27 Geoff Scott
M
50-59
23:29:17
31 28 Bob Oberkehr
M
40-49
23:35:10
32 29 David King
M
50-59
23:36:00
33 30 Michael Brooks
M
50-59
23:50:15
34 4 Theresa Daus-Weber
F
40-49
23:58:49
35 31 David White
M
40-49
24:07:00
35 32 Kerry Trammell
M
40-49
24:07:00
37 33 Lee Cox
M
40-49
24:19:40
38 34 Mike Smith
M
40-49
24:22:00
39 35 Walt Prescott
M
40-49
24:47:30
40 5 Blaise Supler
F
40-49
25:04:50
41 36 Robert Paul Menser
M
40-49
25:07:45
42 37 Al Prawda
M
50-59
25:15:20
43 38 Mark Young
M
40-49
25:28:07
44 39 James Rochelle
M
30-39
25:41:13
45 40 Jaret Seiberg
M
30-39
25:44:45
46 41 Donald Landry
M
50-59
25:54:17
47 42 David Richards
M
50-59
26:07:38
48 43 Matt Barker
M
20-29
26:13:47
49 6 Kathryn Buchan Varden
F
20-29
26:35:02
50 44 Brad Drake
M
40-49
26:40:03
50 45 Patrick Gorman
M
40-49
26:40:03
50 46 Bruce Purdy
M
40-49
26:40:03
50 7 Jane Moser-Cox
F
40-49
26:40:03
54 8 Anita Finkle
F
30-39
26:41:01
55 47 Bob Sitler
M
40-49
26:54:50
56 48 John Hynnek
M
60-69
27:00:31
57 9 Andrea Nichols
F
30-39
27:11:46
57 49 Jim Braman
M
40-49
27:11:46
59 50 Alex Morton
M
50-59
27:17:05
60 51 Ronald Paquette
M
60-69
27:21:40
61 52 Sam Soccoli
M
70+
27:29:30
62 10 Lisa Allen
F
30-39
27:35:04
63 11 Mary Kashurba
F
40-49
27:35:05
64 53 Chris Faigle
M
30-39
27:44:45
65 54 Nofal Musfy
M
60-69
27:47:55
66 55 Ojars Stikis
M
60-69
27:56:34
67 56 Peter Lefferts
M
40-49
28:06:58
68 57 Peter Bennett
M
20-29
28:18:34
69 12 Yen Nguyen
F
40-49
28:20:02
70 13 Kimberley Sergeant
F
40-49
28:24:05
71 58 Richard Banks Jr.
M
50-59
28:33:25
72 14 Louise Mason
F
40-49
28:34:53
73 59 Donald Jans
M
70+
28:53:26
74 15 Susan Rozanski
F
40-49
28:59:35
75 60 Robert Crosby
M
40-49
29:01:16
76 61 Leonard Martin
M
40-49
29:19:56

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM