November 14, 2020 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Nathan Holland
M
/ 36
/ TN
4:37:48
2 Bob Adams
M
/ 40
/ TN
4:40:43
3 Nick Lewis
M
/ 34
/ AR
4:58:07
4 Lee Wilson
M
/ 43
/ TN
4:59:47
5 Mac Dean
M
/ 29
/ TN
5:02:32
6 Brandon Sullivan
M
/ 38
/ TN
5:06:36
7 Kincaid Wurl
M
/ 25
/ GA
5:10:26
8 Tyler Martin
M
/ 36
/ TN
5:15:06
9 Adam Veron
M
/ 37
/ TN
5:17:21
10 Lucien Scott
M
/ 34
/ TN
5:29:01
11 Josh Nason
M
/ 31
/ TN
5:29:11
12 Justin Mace
M
/ 41
/ TN
5:30:12
13 Alondra Moody
F
/ 43
/ TN
5:30:22
14 Kyle Jacobson
M
/ 33
/ TN
5:31:48
15 Kari Laramore
F
/ 40
/ TN
5:32:00
16 Dan Rose
M
/ 40
/ TN
5:36:49
17 Wayne Goff
M
/ 53
/ GA
5:39:46
18 Martin Schneekloth
M
/ 49
/ AL
5:40:22
19 Darren Howard
M
/ 46
/ TN
5:42:57
20 Ryan Meulemans
M
/ 43
/ TN
5:42:58
21 Jeff Howell
M
/ 34
/ TN
5:46:19
22 Sam Fulbright
M
/ 30
/ TN
5:54:48
23 Austin Pryor
M
/ 26
/ TN
5:55:26
24 Brad Cobb
M
/ 51
/ TN
5:55:29
25 Lyndell Williams
M
/ 38
/ TN
5:57:09
26 Jamie O'Kelley
M
/ 45
/ TN
5:59:12
27 Taft Sibley
M
/ 33
/ TN
6:01:09
28 Adam Shearer
M
/ 33
/ TN
6:02:57
29 Jeff Simmons
M
/ 42
/ TN
6:15:19
30 Fred Doss
M
/ 50
/ TN
6:16:09
31 Hunt Jennings
M
/ 26
/ TN
6:16:30
32 Crisler Torrence
M
/ 36
/ TN
6:19:00
33 Jamie Dial
M
/ 47
/ TN
6:19:10
34 Laura Johnson
F
/ 36
/ TN
6:19:49
35 Kyle Fitzgerrel
M
/ 34
/ TN
6:23:20
36 Jeremiah Lackey
M
/ 39
/ TN
6:24:51
37 Robert Maclellan
M
/ 26
/ TN
6:26:48
38 Michael Emerling
M
/ 50
/ TN
6:27:20
39 Jeff Joyce
M
/ 35
/ NC
6:29:52
40 Will Kelly
M
/ 44
/ TN
6:30:47
41 Michael Scherzer
M
/ 54
/ GA
6:30:50
42 Scott Brannon
F
/ 29
/ TN
6:33:53
43 Shawn Decker
M
/ 42
/ VA
6:34:52
44 Chris Bain
M
/ 41
/ TN
6:36:46
45 Trey Clark
M
/ 32
/ AL
6:37:36
46 William Wells
M
/ 40
/ TN
6:39:53
47 Luke Holcomb
M
/ 34
/ TN
6:40:21
48 Christina Williams
F
/ 28
/ TN
6:41:09
49 Joseph Scarborough
M
/ 33
/ SC
6:44:39
50 Matthew Wallace
M
/ 36
/ TN
6:47:56
51 Kaysee Armstrong
F
/ 30
/ TN
6:48:00
52 Sally Brooking
F
/ 64
/ GA
6:48:47
53 Clay Gentry
M
/ 50
/ TN
6:49:47
54 Ben Maxwell
M
/ 30
/ TN
6:52:09
55 Mark Akers
M
/ 49
/ GA
6:57:02
56 Steve Gangemi
M
/ 46
/ NC
6:58:36
57 Thomas Booker
M
/ 60
/ TN
7:00:04
58 Kiran Hanumaiah
M
/ 44
/ TN
7:02:46
59 Sean O
M
/ 48
/ GA
7:05:51
60 Ray Mullins
M
/ 37
/ VA
7:09:24
61 Chad McMurray
M
/ 49
/ TN
7:09:50
62 Ryan Davis
M
/ 35
/ TN
7:13:22
63 Rob McConnell
M
/ 35
/ TN
7:17:33
64 Josh Pipken
M
/ 27
/ TN
7:21:47
65 Christopher Pesce
M
/ 44
/ TN
7:22:39
66 Sid Hood
M
/ 60
/ TN
7:28:15
67 Tim Henson-Hinck
M
/ 40
/ TN
7:29:11
68 Chris Young
M
/ 46
/ TN
7:32:00
69 Keith McAbee
M
/ 48
/ AL
7:32:47
70 Campbell Wurl
M
/ 24
/ GA
7:51:39
71 Matt Hawkins
M
/ 47
/ TN
7:52:11
72 Blake Kaylor
M
/ 40
/ TN
7:57:31
73 Pt Papson
M
/ 35
/ TN
8:14:49
74 Tab Tollett
M
/ 55
/ TN
8:22:51

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours