Wasatch Front Results (09/10/2005 )

Share
1 Karl Meltzer
M
/ 37
/ UT
19:43:47
2 Jim Huffman
M
/ 37
/ UT
20:56:12
3 Ty Draney
M
/ 31
/ WY
22:09:50
4 Paul Sweeney
M
/ 39
/ CA
22:43:29
5 Derek Blaylock
M
/ 36
/ UT
22:53:45
6 Allen Belshaw
M
/ 38
/ CO
22:56:26
7 Tim Spence
M
/ 49
/ UT
23:09:01
8 Sean Andrish
M
/ 35
/ VA
23:24:06
9 Scott Jaime
M
/ 35
/ CO
23:30:57
10 Leland Barker
M
/ 47
/ UT
23:38:22
11 Dustin Gilbert
M
/ 36
/ WA
23:39:42
12 Todd Schmidtke
M
/ 41
/ UT
23:42:10
13 Mark Hartell
M
/ 41
23:53:28
14 Chad Carson
M
/ 46
/ UT
24:02:09
15 Darcy Africa
F
/ 30
/ CO
24:34:53
16 Erik Storheim
M
/ 32
/ UT
24:58:22
17 Matt Clay
M
/ 27
/ UT
25:19:09
18 Betsy Nye
F
/ 40
/ CA
25:26:18
19 Marc Sanderson
M
/ 34
/ UT
26:14:16
20 James Varner
M
/ 28
/ WA
26:16:41
21 James Nelson
M
/ 44
/ UT
26:19:44
22 Richard McDonald
M
/ 29
/ UT
26:23:37
23 Chaz Langelier
M
/ 26
/ UT
26:25:06
24 Roch Horton
M
/ 47
/ UT
26:34:45
25 Kristin Moehl
F
/ 27
/ WA
26:34:45
26 Brandon Sybrowsky
M
/ 34
/ WA
26:34:45
27 Leon Deitlaf
M
/ 46
/ UT
26:43:39
28 Tom Remkes
M
/ 43
/ UT
26:44:39
29 David Toone
M
/ 47
/ UT
26:59:43
30 Todd Pellmann
M
/ 43
/ UT
27:01:07
31 Nate Emerson
M
/ 29
/ NV
27:08:04
32 Lorie Hutchison
F
/ 41
/ UT
27:14:47
33 Mark Colby
M
/ 37
/ UT
27:38:05
34 Andy Knight
M
/ 20
/ UT
27:43:18
35 Clark Hirschi
M
/ 41
/ UT
27:50:49
36 John Hallsten
M
/ 48
/ MT
27:57:34
37 Brian Harward
M
/ 31
/ UT
27:59:03
38 David Pease
M
/ 42
/ UT
27:59:27
39 Cory Johnson
M
/ 40
/ UT
28:03:12
40 Ernie Floyd
M
/ 51
/ UT
28:04:52
41 Kelly C Stevens
M
/ 44
/ UT
28:07:11
42 Mark Fisher
M
/ 38
/ UT
28:10:19
43 Patrick McMurtry
M
/ 46
/ UT
28:12:12
44 David Hayes
M
/ 38
/ UT
28:12:39
45 Nate McDowell
M
/ 33
/ NM
28:13:50
46 Bryon Powell
M
/ 27
/ VA
28:18:13
47 Jeffrey Holdaway
M
/ 46
/ VA
28:20:30
48 Dan Brenden
M
/ 54
/ AZ
28:24:01
49 David Terry
M
/ 43
/ OR
29:01:39
50 Andy Black
M
/ 47
/ CA
29:02:23
51 Stacey Bunton
F
/ 42
/ OR
29:06:57
52 Phillip Lowry
M
/ 38
/ UT
29:08:37
53 Don Platt
M
/ 51
/ CO
29:12:15
54 Whit Rambach
M
/ 38
/ CA
29:21:31
55 Peter Lindgren
M
/ 35
/ UT
29:28:55
56 Brian Kamm
M
/ 44
/ UT
29:30:58
57 Becky Johnson
F
/ 34
/ UT
29:43:05
58 Dave Van Wicklin
M
/ 53
/ CA
29:49:01
59 Bob Adler
M
/ 49
/ UT
29:50:12
60 Eric Johnson
M
/ 39
/ UT
29:52:46
61 Andrew Subudhi
M
/ 36
/ CO
29:53:00
62 Pat Scott
M
/ 52
/ NM
30:13:09
63 Deanna McLaughlin
F
/ 49
/ UT
30:14:58
64 Laura Vaughan
F
/ 39
/ CA
30:42:06
65 Rex Stickland
M
/ 61
30:44:08
66 Rory Howard Uibel
M
/ 36
/ UT
30:45:42
67 Daniel Hendriksen
M
/ 51
/ UT
30:59:05
68 Tim Seminoff
M
/ 47
/ UT
31:03:26
69 Carter Williams
M
/ 47
/ UT
31:05:30
70 Lyle Nay
M
/ 43
/ UT
31:16:09
71 Dan Haesloop
M
/ 46
/ UT
31:31:14
72 Mike Gossman
M
/ 45
/ IN
31:33:46
73 Todd Snarr
M
/ 38
/ UT
31:34:33
74 Michael Campbell
M
/ 55
/ VA
31:42:41
75 Robert Kronkhyte
M
/ 49
/ CA
31:43:30
76 Lawrence Visak
M
/ 49
/ CA
31:44:21
77 Julie Arter
F
/ 44
/ AZ
31:59:26
78 Tim Riddell
M
/ 37
/ UT
32:06:51
79 Leo O'Connor
M
/ 37
/ UT
32:08:00
80 Rick Gates
M
/ 48
/ UT
32:25:03
81 Kirk Dyches
M
/ 39
/ UT
32:25:25
82 Ryan McDermott
M
/ 29
/ ID
32:39:11
83 Jim Campiformio
M
/ 55
/ CT
32:40:25
84 Kevin Lundy
M
/ 50
/ CA
32:41:46
85 Diana Lundy
F
/ 51
/ CA
32:41:46
86 Kerry Owens
F
/ 42
/ DC
32:53:13
87 Mark Christophers
M
/ 37
/ UT
32:54:21
88 Michael Schlier
M
/ 49
/ UT
32:55:20
89 Travis Sybrowsky
M
/ 37
/ MI
33:01:00
90 Wayne Baldwin
M
/ 38
/ UT
33:03:07
91 Tamara Zagustin
F
/ 39
/ AR
33:26:04
92 Will Vaughan
M
/ 33
/ CO
33:29:22
93 Catra Corbett
F
/ 40
/ CA
33:34:25
94 Hans-Dieter Weisshaar
M
/ 65
33:34:25
95 Colleen Ford
F
/ 43
/ UT
33:37:13
96 Ed Masters
M
/ 53
/ UT
33:37:13
97 Jeff Lunt
M
/ 48
/ UT
33:37:32
98 David Tanner
M
/ 46
/ UT
33:37:32
99 Jeff Nielsen
M
/ 43
/ UT
33:39:46
100 Alfonsina Storm
F
/ 36
/ WA
33:42:45
101 Cliff Bates
M
/ 27
/ UT
33:47:30
102 Liz Bauer
F
/ 46
/ GA
33:48:32
103 Andy White
M
/ 58
/ UT
33:49:08
104 David Capson
M
/ 44
/ UT
33:49:27
105 Rodger Smith
M
/ 34
/ UT
33:49:27
106 Reyn Gallacher
M
/ 42
/ UT
33:50:32
107 Chris Anderson
M
/ 46
/ UT
33:54:33
108 Paul Schmidt
M
/ 40
/ UT
33:55:04
109 Charlie Vincent
M
/ 45
/ UT
33:58:46
110 Ben Benjamin
M
/ 58
/ OR
33:59:04
111 Mike Burke
M
/ 55
/ OR
34:04:57
112 Olga King
F
/ 35
/ OR
34:04:57
113 Sean McCormick
M
/ 34
/ OH
34:04:59
114 Mandy Hosford
F
/ 31
/ UT
34:05:07
115 Jim Knight
M
/ 52
/ UT
34:06:21
116 Bob Henderson
M
/ 59
/ UT
34:07:03
117 Jeff Good
M
/ 38
/ UT
34:07:10
118 Nicholas Bassett
M
/ 60
/ AZ
34:11:57
119 James McGregor
M
/ 62
/ UT
34:11:57
120 Terry Foust Jr.
M
/ 43
/ UT
34:12:26
121 Kerry Collings
M
/ 56
/ UT
34:15:19
122 Steve Pero
M
/ 53
/ NH
34:16:24
123 Steve Peterson
M
/ 51
/ OR
34:17:10
124 Johnny Palomino
M
/ 45
/ WA
34:17:54
125 Jim Williamson
M
/ 45
/ UT
34:17:54
126 Michael Ehrlich
M
/ 42
/ CO
34:19:09
127 Alex Bennett
M
/ 33
/ UT
34:28:22
128 Carl Brailsford
M
/ 50
/ UT
34:32:48
129 Scott McLellan
M
/ 45
/ ID
34:33:05
130 Norm Richardson
M
/ 50
/ MA
34:33:11
131 Karen Helfrich
F
/ 38
/ UT
34:50:45
132 Shane Martin
M
/ 38
/ UT
34:50:58
133 Peter Smith
M
/ 41
/ UT
34:51:08
134 Renee' Despres
F
/ 41
/ NM
34:54:01
135 Anita Marie Fromm
F
/ 34
/ CA
34:58:15
136 Niels Bigler
M
/ 39
/ UT
35:02:02
137 Marc Collman
M
/ 48
/ UT
35:02:02
138 Chris D Campbell
M
/ 44
/ UT
35:11:57
139 Melanie Rene
F
/ 51
/ OR
35:12:25
140 George H Sunderland
M
/ 50
/ UT
35:15:17
141 Rob Apple
M
/ 44
/ TN
35:15:46
142 Sam Voltaggio
M
/ 54
/ TX
35:17:03
143 Robert Tuller
M
/ 41
/ NY
35:19:23
144 Lisa Demoney
F
/ 40
/ CA
35:24:26
145 Ryan Cannon
M
/ 29
/ UT
35:29:10
146 Carolyn Luckett
F
/ 38
/ UT
35:39:29
147 Andrew William Wittwer
M
/ 35
/ UT
35:43:47
148 Tom Chapman
M
/ 46
/ OR
35:48:22
149 Ana Braga-Levaggi
F
/ 45
/ CA
35:49:43

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles