April 14, 2018 88 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Zach Bitter
M
/ 32
/ AZ
7:47:22
2 Sion Lupowitz
M
/ 38
/ AZ
8:21:13
3 Chris McQuivey
M
/ 37
/ AZ
8:38:07
4 Anthony Carroll
M
/ 22
/ CO
9:01:38
5 Nicole Kalogeropoulos
F
/ 36
/ AZ
9:16:27
6 Drew Frehs
M
/ 31
/ AZ
9:34:23
7 Stacin Martin
M
/ 48
/ VA
9:47:58
8 Alex McPherson
M
/ 57
/ IN
10:01:33
9 Ben Markwart
M
/ 37
/ AZ
10:11:19
10 Jason Cannan
M
/ 30
/ CO
10:28:29
11 Ken Zehring
M
/ 32
/ AZ
10:28:29
12 John Maroushek
M
/ 51
/ AZ
10:37:27
13 Noel Kingston
M
/ 52
/ AZ
10:39:54
14 James Madson
M
/ 31
/ AZ
10:44:07
15 Robert Applegate
M
/ 43
/ AZ
11:05:13
16 Joshua Locke
M
/ 40
/ AZ
11:09:12
17 Joshua Malpass
M
/ 40
/ CA
11:19:26
18 Brian Blair
M
/ 40
/ CA
11:26:26
19 Troy Morice
M
/ 24
/ CA
11:27:08
20 Tiffany Cap
F
/ 38
/ CO
11:27:16
21 George Saucedo
M
/ 54
/ AZ
11:28:08
22 Ryan Koch
M
/ 30
/ AZ
11:40:02
23 Ryan Zmierski
M
/ 26
/ AZ
11:45:34
24 Lisa Moore
F
/ 38
/ AZ
11:48:33
25 Adam Stehlin
M
/ 26
/ AZ
11:51:24
26 Moira Hough
F
/ 30
/ AZ
12:00:55
27 Robert Dominguez
M
/ 35
/ AZ
12:02:30
28 Stephen Goetz
M
/ 55
/ IN
12:12:17
29 Wiley Fisher III
M
/ 32
/ AZ
12:18:15
30 Alan Smith
M
/ 53
/ WA
12:24:42
31 Matt Simmons
M
/ 43
/ AZ
12:39:39
32 Jennifer Strunk
F
/ 37
/ AZ
12:40:11
33 Jesse Cardoza
M
/ 27
/ CA
12:40:14
34 Megan Sweeney
F
/ 37
/ CO
12:45:47
35 Nick Weitekamp
M
/ 33
/ AZ
13:02:23
36 Stanford Lake
M
/ 42
/ AZ
13:11:05
37 Michele Williamson
F
/ 44
/ AZ
13:20:23
38 Steven Barnett
M
/ 33
/ AZ
13:20:59
39 Bill Nictakis
M
/ 58
/ AZ
13:23:39
40 Carol Northrup
F
/ 51
/ AZ
13:24:11
41 Tyler Cowley
M
/ 36
/ AZ
13:25:02
42 Katie Piehl
F
/ 34
/ AZ
13:28:13
43 Langley Erickson
M
/ 28
/ TX
13:32:37
44 Paula Olson
F
/ 48
/ AZ
13:45:29
45 Christian Robinson
M
/ 37
/ AZ
13:46:48
46 Kyle Turano
M
/ 36
/ AZ
13:56:24
47 Omar Ramirez
M
/ 23
/ CA
14:09:44
48 Melody McMenamy
F
/ 38
/ AZ
14:12:59
49 Fernando Grijalva
M
/ 36
/ AZ
14:14:04
50 Chris Haines
M
/ 59
/ CA
14:25:05
51 Patrick Howley
M
/ 60
/ AZ
14:30:11
52 Nick Ghiz
M
/ 29
/ AZ
14:33:23
53 Donna Trigilio
F
/ 44
/ AZ
14:33:24
54 Jackson Fonder
M
/ 56
/ WI
14:42:58
55 Terri Rashid
F
/ 51
/ AZ
14:52:02
56 Chase Peterson
M
/ 36
/ UT
15:02:59
57 Matty Bienick
M
/ 27
/ AZ
15:09:59
58 Tammy Sieminowski
F
/ 49
/ ON
15:30:01
59 James Sinclair
M
/ 36
/ AZ
15:31:09
60 Gail Leedy
F
/ 64
/ NM
15:31:11
61 Jenny Champ
F
/ 34
/ AZ
15:32:19
62 Mike Merunka
M
/ 34
/ NJ
15:38:27
63 Melanie Boone
F
/ 47
/ CA
15:38:42
64 Thomas Kuerten
M
/ 51
/ CA
15:43:27
65 Wayne Coates
M
/ 70
/ AZ
15:48:01

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM