April 13, 2019 88 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Zach Bitter
M
/ 33
/ AZ
8:06:13
2 Horsecow Lonac
M
/ 33
/ CO
8:36:00
3 Peter Mortimer
M
/ 37
/ AZ
8:37:40
4 Nicole Bitter
F
/ 37
/ AZ
8:39:06
5 Allison Baca
F
/ 28
/ AZ
9:00:43
6 Tomio Oshima
M
/ 48
/ AZ
9:40:35
7 David Villalobos
M
/ 37
/ CA
9:54:26
8 Alex Holland
M
/ 23
/ AZ
9:55:43
9 Deserae Clarke
F
/ 37
/ AZ
9:57:00
10 Stephen Pickett
M
/ 29
/ AZ
10:00:02
11 William Robb
M
/ 42
/ AZ
10:15:23
12 Jamil Coury
M
/ 34
/ AZ
10:23:19
13 Alyssa Jojola
F
/ 28
/ NM
10:24:11
14 Christopher Whitestone
M
/ 39
/ CO
10:29:47
15 Tim Cronk
M
/ 56
/ NH
10:36:02
16 Jesse Alexander
M
/ 52
/ AZ
10:44:04
17 Lucas Burnett
M
/ 33
/ AZ
10:44:08
18 Ramon Dorame
M
/ 44
/ AZ
10:44:08
19 Matt Buschman
M
/ 36
/ CA
10:45:26
20 Severin Piper
M
/ 28
/ OR
10:55:34
21 Marshall Hiller
M
/ 31
/ OR
11:04:32
22 Michael Klein
M
/ 40
/ UT
11:04:40
23 Frederic Villoutreix
M
/ 54
/ GA
11:04:47
24 Erin Dial
F
/ 32
/ AZ
11:06:39
25 Alanna English
F
/ 49
/ AZ
11:16:51
26 Ann Smith
F
/ 41
/ MN
11:18:12
27 Michelle Peterson
F
/ 43
/ AZ
11:46:43
28 Brad Peterson
M
/ 41
/ AZ
11:46:43
29 Andrew Volkmer
M
/ 31
/ AZ
11:49:28
30 John Malloy
M
/ 25
/ AZ
11:50:11
31 Sarah Lavender Smith
F
/ 49
/ CA
11:51:59
32 James Goodman
M
/ 39
/ AZ
11:56:25
33 Brian Farrer
M
/ 34
/ IL
12:03:48
34 Jun Watanabe
M
/ 42
/ CO
12:06:09
35 Jeff Hemperley
M
/ 52
/ AZ
12:07:38
36 Holly Hovious
F
/ 42
/ AZ
12:07:39
37 Matt Simmons
M
/ 44
/ AZ
12:07:48
38 Gary Krugger
M
/ 34
/ AZ
12:13:22
39 Chian Ma
M
/ 43
/ AZ
12:14:14
40 Michael Sallinger
M
/ 29
/ AZ
12:27:25
41 Chris Robeson
M
/ 52
/ AZ
12:28:41
42 Daniel Roberto
M
/ 43
/ NY
12:33:48
43 Tyler McCabe
M
/ 22
/ AZ
12:37:42
44 Carol Northrup
F
/ 52
/ AZ
12:38:10
45 Clinton Allen
M
/ 24
/ AZ
12:51:17
46 Noelle Whitestone
F
/ 35
/ CO
12:54:26
47 Jon Wolfinger
M
/ 33
/ AZ
12:55:35
48 Brian Plaster
M
/ 41
/ NV
12:55:42
49 Kyle Turano
M
/ 37
/ AZ
13:09:57
50 Ryan Ingham
M
/ 38
/ AZ
13:15:46
51 Steve Green
M
/ 54
/ AZ
13:17:52
52 Kathy Roberg
F
/ 57
/ AZ
13:19:28
53 Tyler Kronenberg
M
/ 33
/ AZ
13:35:12
54 Blake Puhak
M
/ 39
/ VA
13:38:31
55 Paul Barnes
M
/ 38
/ CA
13:44:02
56 Alan Smith
M
/ 54
/ WA
13:46:33
57 Sean ONeil
M
/ 42
/ NY
13:52:30
58 Dean Goehring
M
/ 30
/ AZ
13:58:18
59 Brett Steurer
M
/ 46
/ AZ
14:03:41
60 James Holmes
M
/ 42
/ AZ
14:03:53
61 Stefan Schulz
M
/ 47
/ CA
14:11:51
62 Randy Oostema
M
/ 36
/ MT
14:25:47
63 Mark Tichinel
M
/ 58
/ AZ
14:28:28
64 Jackson Fonder
M
/ 57
/ WI
14:32:20
65 Christopher Taylor
M
/ 42
/ MD
14:39:03
66 Clayton Thompson
M
/ 40
/ NT
14:53:34
67 Natura Richardson
F
/ 39
/ AK
14:54:38
68 Tyler Cottam
M
/ 43
/ AZ
14:58:02
69 Terri Rashid
F
/ 52
/ AZ
15:01:37
70 Andrew Zimdars
M
/ 41
/ AZ
15:02:02
71 Mike Naujokaitis
M
/ 40
/ AZ
15:02:08
72 Steven Crawford
M
/ 46
/ AZ
15:07:47
73 Stacey Steurer
F
/ 39
/ AZ
15:08:19
74 Gavin Defreese
M
/ 50
/ AZ
15:09:26
75 Armando Chavez
M
/ 33
/ NM
15:11:02
76 Augustine Chavez
M
/ 40
/ AZ
15:11:05
77 Christian Barratt
M
/ 36
/ AZ
15:11:36
78 Stuart Jones
M
/ 25
/ AZ
15:11:39
79 Scott Mason
M
/ 51
/ AZ
15:19:00
80 Chad Wickert
M
/ 39
/ WA
15:26:06
81 Adam Orris
M
/ 39
/ CA
15:26:07
82 Robert Cook
M
/ 48
/ AZ
15:33:59
83 Christopher Cook
M
/ 50
/ AZ
15:34:00
84 James Bock
M
/ 45
/ AZ
15:38:56
85 Natali Bock
F
/ 43
/ AZ
15:38:57
86 Seth Toomey
M
/ 42
/ AZ
15:39:01
87 Gordon Hardman
M
/ 68
/ CO
15:40:39
88 Jennifer Pitterle
F
/ 45
/ AZ
15:42:18
89 Mike Melchiors
M
/ 59
/ AZ
15:46:34
90 Dean Hansen
M
/ 63
/ AZ
15:46:34
91 Todd Spencer
M
/ 37
/ AZ
15:47:35
92 Kody Okafor
M
/ 43
/ AZ
15:48:54
93 Sherry Lewis
F
/ 43
/ VA
15:53:27
94 Alan Simmons
M
/ 38
/ MN
16:00:00

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM