November 7, 2020 90 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Catlow Shipek
M
/ 42
/ AZ
8:44:56
2 Chad Trumbo
M
/ 37
/ OH
8:50:50
3 Peter Davidson
M
/ 35
/ AZ
8:55:27
4 Lauren Coury
F
/ 34
/ AZ
9:02:22
5 Kent Warlick
M
/ 30
/ AZ
9:11:47
6 Bhushan Suresh
M
/ 31
/ NC
9:28:25
7 Ted Macmahon
M
/ 54
/ AZ
10:08:58
8 Tyler Welch
M
/ 27
/ AZ
10:15:14
9 Jonathan Hunter
M
/ 39
/ CA
10:19:07
10 Philip Larriva
M
/ 42
/ AZ
10:23:44
11 Isabella Blackman
F
/ 22
/ IA
10:27:50
12 Ed Moak
M
/ 31
/ NY
10:36:42
13 Bill Clements
M
/ 42
/ CA
10:38:51
14 Ryan Birkemeyer
M
/ 37
/ AZ
10:45:16
15 Anna Kosova
F
/ 34
/ CA
10:52:24
16 Sean Meissner
M
/ 47
/ CO
10:53:14
17 Jared Elerick
M
/ 24
/ AZ
10:57:01
18 Armen Sarrafian
M
/ 32
/ AZ
10:58:10
19 Laura Noll
F
/ 38
/ AZ
11:08:23
20 Terry Bryant
M
/ 50
/ NM
11:10:07
21 Brian Anderson
M
/ 43
/ WA
11:13:32
22 Nicholas Muzik
M
/ 24
/ UT
11:13:45
23 Michael Cady
M
/ 36
/ AZ
11:20:32
24 Cameron Hummels
M
/ 42
/ CA
11:29:11
25 Raymond Pierce
M
/ 49
/ AZ
11:31:13
26 Josh Bentley
M
/ 42
/ AZ
11:37:10
27 Will Bos
M
/ 31
/ NM
11:37:11
28 Matthew Kahn
M
/ 43
/ AZ
11:41:22
29 Laura Reyburn
F
/ 46
/ AZ
11:41:23
30 Kevin Westover
M
/ 52
/ AZ
11:41:24
31 Tristan Lee
M
/ 41
/ AZ
11:52:49
32 Geoff Mueller
M
/ 49
/ NV
12:01:37
33 Peter Hensley
M
/ 21
/ CA
12:02:52
34 Sarah Lavender Smith
F
/ 51
/ CO
12:03:35
35 Craig Braun
M
/ 30
/ TN
12:03:37
36 Bjoern Hagen
M
/ 40
/ AZ
12:06:32
37 Dawn Greenwalt
F
/ 43
/ AZ
12:09:15
38 Matthew Watkins
M
/ 42
/ AZ
12:28:05
39 Anne Ortiz
F
/ 41
/ AZ
12:29:46
40 Francis Obrien
M
/ 53
/ GA
12:30:11
41 Bryan Stevens
M
/ 42
/ AZ
12:31:34
42 John Marino
M
/ 35
/ CA
12:38:00
43 Ellen Lagerman
F
/ 32
/ AZ
12:38:01
44 Dan Hill
M
/ 37
/ NM
12:55:39
45 Melody McMenamy
F
/ 41
/ AZ
12:58:57
46 Miguel Fernandez
M
/ 53
/ CA
13:07:16
47 Derek Eccles
M
/ 40
/ ID
13:07:37
48 Robert Cook
M
/ 49
/ AZ
13:10:31
49 Chad Lewis
M
/ 45
/ CA
13:15:34
50 Tyler Kronenberg
M
/ 34
/ AZ
13:18:31
51 Kim Gimenez
F
/ 56
/ CA
13:19:53
52 Demelza Davis
F
/ 41
/ AZ
13:20:00
53 Noel Kingston
M
/ 55
/ AZ
13:20:20
54 Anthony Ticehurst
M
/ 39
/ CA
13:26:40
55 Matthew Dixon
M
/ 40
/ AZ
13:28:41
56 Mike Feldman
M
/ 49
/ ID
13:29:28
57 Zachary McCarty
M
/ 24
/ AZ
13:32:15
58 Troy Emenecker
M
/ 39
/ AZ
13:38:19
59 Lauren Sieberg
F
/ 39
/ AZ
13:41:51
60 Soon-Chul Choi
M
/ 42
/ CA
13:47:39
61 Andrew Zimdars
M
/ 43
/ AZ
13:54:25
62 Shanna Rodenbaugh
F
/ 42
/ AZ
14:04:01
63 Calvin Armour
M
/ 35
/ AZ
14:08:19
64 Nicole Bernardin
F
/ 40
/ WI
14:19:39
65 Ryan Ingham
M
/ 40
/ AZ
14:24:52
66 Brian Karasek
M
/ 51
/ AZ
14:25:58
67 David Fellows
M
/ 51
/ AZ
14:29:44
68 Edward Thayer
M
/ 44
/ CA
14:29:47
69 William Skyles
M
/ 61
/ CA
14:39:26
70 Chris Herbst
M
/ 45
/ AZ
14:45:49
71 Terri Rashid
F
/ 53
/ AZ
15:12:57
72 Richard Allen
M
/ 40
/ AZ
15:13:03
73 Trevor Holladay
M
/ 46
/ AZ
15:16:06
74 Misti Thomas
F
/ 38
/ AZ
15:17:14
75 Steve Sanchez
M
/ 50
/ AZ
15:21:27
76 Karina Pack
F
/ 44
/ AZ
15:33:18
77 James Garner
M
/ 58
/ CA
15:36:02
78 Amy Jo Taormina
F
/ 46
/ AZ
15:36:41
79 Salvadore Taormina
M
/ 39
/ AZ
15:36:42
80 Joe Brophy
M
/ 47
/ CA
15:37:54
81 Dean Hansen
M
/ 65
/ AZ
15:42:45
82 Tehra Wieck
F
/ 47
/ TX
15:43:45
83 Adam Signoretta
M
/ 36
/ AZ
15:46:57
84 Marcus Teufel
M
/ 43
/ AZ
16:03:54
85 Robert Williard
M
/ 36
/ CA
16:16:06
86 Kam Sengthong
F
/ 44
/ CA
16:16:07
87 Roger Hernandez
M
/ 31
/ TX
16:29:35
88 Amy McManus-simms
F
/ 48
/ CA
16:37:09
89 Matt Miller
M
/ 53
/ AZ
16:38:58
90 Camden Shirey
M
/ 25
/ AZ
16:39:24
91 Robbie Raubolt
M
/ 45
/ AZ
16:45:33
92 Patrick Howley
M
/ 62
/ AZ
16:47:26

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours