September 20, 2019 110 KM results

1 Mike Sidic
M
/ 36
/
14:57:53
2 Ryan Skotnicki
M
/
/
16:19:50
3 Joel Payeur
M
/
/
16:39:18
4 Chris Deming
M
/
/
16:50:50
5 Kevin Oberholser
M
/
/
16:58:08
6 J Peter Heyboer
M
/
/
17:21:57
7 Dominic Bradford
M
/
/
17:28:29
8 Jonathan Noel
M
/
/
17:32:28
9 Ross Noble
M
/
/
17:43:31
10 Jeremy Waters
M
/
/
18:01:00
11 Evan Taylor
M
/
/
18:20:58
12 Freddy Mondale
M
/
/
18:29:53
13 Mitchell Davidson
M
/
/
18:33:09
14 Malin Ek
F
/ 28
/ BC
18:35:08
15 David Robert
M
/
/
18:53:29
16 Lisa Heidt
F
/
/
18:54:48
17 Michael Rosenberg
M
/
/
19:02:19
18 Devan Chiappetta Mccanne
M
/
/
19:02:23
19 Charles Reynolds
M
/
/
19:21:13
20 Chris Walsh
M
/
/
19:39:55
21 Wendy Stalnaker
F
/
/
19:39:56
22 Glen Healy
M
/
/
19:43:10
23 Oliver Henkel
M
/
/
20:07:10
24 Ian Mortimer
M
/
/
20:08:10
25 Emma Horton
F
/
/
20:08:34
26 Michael Overbeck
M
/
/
20:35:58
27 Jennifer Shutt
F
/
/
20:41:23
28 Gabor Hovanyi
M
/
/
20:54:25
29 Christophe Fiessinger
M
/
/
21:08:43
30 Matthieu Lafleche
M
/
/
21:08:44
31 Jan Duzinkiewicz
M
/
/
21:08:49
32 Barb Tyers
F
/
/
21:32:06
33 Wolfgang Sterr
M
/
/
21:41:08
34 Glen Young
M
/
/
21:56:02
35 Julie Bertrand
F
/
/
22:00:35
36 Lizzie Dabous
F
/
/
22:00:35
37 Johannes Wessels
M
/
/
22:09:05
38 Calum Mallory
M
/
/
22:24:46
39 Earl Ward
M
/
/
22:24:46
40 Joshua Compagna
M
/
/
22:24:50
41 Zhixue Huang
M
/
/
23:02:28
42 Mike Schell
M
/
/
23:07:29
43 David Linde
M
/
/
23:07:30
44 Robert Greso
M
/
/
23:18:39
45 Aileen McKeown
F
/
/
23:31:56
46 Justen Bruns
M
/
/
23:40:12
47 Simon Widmann
M
/
/
23:46:10
48 Chris Smith
M
/
/
23:57:11
49 Joelle Hebert
F
/
/
23:57:33
50 Raphael Marchand
M
/
/
23:57:36
51 Eamon Hughes
M
/
/
23:59:04
52 Julien Henley
M
/
/
23:59:48
53 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
/
/
23:59:49
54 Nobuyuki Sato
M
/
/
24:02:09
55 Katrina Church
F
/
/
25:01:42
56 Renee Ennis
F
/
/
25:14:45
57 Blaze Capdecoume
M
/
/
25:27:43
58 Jinping Sun
F
/
/
25:28:41
59 Katherine Butcher
F
/
/
25:30:53
60 Cameron McPhaden
M
/
/
25:42:36
61 Adrian Powell
M
/
/
26:05:02
62 Tom Guthrie
M
/
/
26:30:25
63 David Larson
M
/
/
26:31:56
64 Nadine Schuurman
F
/
/
26:44:51
65 Marielle De Bellefeuille
F
/
/
26:45:18
66 Melissa Rienstra
F
/
/
26:56:27
67 Erin Tudor
F
/
/
26:56:28
68 Kim Bessler
F
/
/
27:01:28
69 Adam Scheuer
M
/
/
27:02:40
70 Dan Meades
M
/
/
27:09:00
71 Tina Ure
F
/
/
27:11:08
72 Martin Roldan
M
/
/
27:38:18
73 Michelle Zhang
F
/
/
27:46:02
74 Brendan Cade
M
/
/
27:46:31
75 Peteris Nuksa
M
/
/
28:03:51
76 Kelsy Trigg
F
/
/
28:03:51
77 Lev Shtyn
M
/
/
28:13:22
78 Mazdak Pourbohloul
M
/
/
28:15:24
79 Yun Hua Yuan
M
/
/
29:12:40
80 Xiao Hui Zheng
M
/
/
29:12:40
81 Xu Dong Wu
M
/
/
29:14:11
82 Ai Dong Liu
F
/
/
29:14:27
83 Chao Yang Zou
M
/
/
29:15:55
84 Yi Zhou
M
/
/
29:20:17
85 Tian Wen
M
/
/
29:21:36
86 Jennifer Woo
F
/
/
29:23:28
87 Kathie Walters
F
/
/
29:41:51

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM