October 16, 2010 50 KM results

1 Jakob Wartman
M
/ 24
/
4:26:00
2 Matt Zak
M
/ 37
/
4:29:00
3 Ryan Braun
M
/ 27
/
4:40:00
4 David Hyopponen
M
/ 30
/
4:50:00
5 Karl Adalbert
M
/ 39
/
5:02:00
6 Dusty Olson
M
/ 37
/
5:06:00
7 Leslie Semler
F
/ 29
/
5:14:00
8 Jay Sykes
M
/ 31
/
5:17:00
9 Rochelle Wirth
F
/ 48
/
5:17:00
10 Dave Schuneman
M
/ 33
/
5:29:00
11 Jan Guenther
F
/ 51
/
5:30:00
12 Jay Adams
M
/ 45
/
5:30:00
13 Greg Johnson
M
/ 38
/
5:39:00
14 Craig Hertz
M
/ 24
/
5:41:00
15 William Sikorski
M
/ 40
/
5:43:00
16 Chris Gardner
M
/ 33
/
5:44:00
17 Aaron Smith
M
/ 47
/
5:45:00
18 April Cole
F
/ 25
/
5:45:00
19 Tracy Amundson
F
/ 36
/
5:59:00
20 Tom Straka
M
/ 32
/
6:11:00
21 Buddy Juusola
M
/ 34
/
6:11:00
22 Nicholas Oswald
M
/ 26
/
6:13:00
23 Jason Woods
M
/ 35
/
6:13:00
24 Robert Bahr
M
/ 44
/
6:15:00
25 Catherine Long
F
/ 45
/
6:16:00
26 Jenna Krueger
F
/ 25
/
6:19:00
27 Michael Moretto
M
/ 38
/
6:31:00
28 Rick La
M
/ 44
/
6:38:00
29 Josh Brown
M
/ 34
/
6:40:00
30 Josh Schomberg
M
/ 34
/
6:55:00
31 Ross Jilk
M
/ 45
/
7:05:00
32 Cliff Reithel
M
/ 62
/
7:05:00
33 Randy Back
M
/ 51
/
7:09:00
34 Louie St.
M
/ 29
/
7:11:00
35 Marcus Taintor
M
/ 28
/
7:20:00
36 Sam Carlson
F
/ 27
/
7:20:00
37 Mark Stodghill
M
/ 62
/
7:21:00
38 Bill Pomerenke
M
/ 48
/
7:23:00
39 Liz Olson
F
/ 29
/
7:25:00
40 Maria Barton
F
/ 45
/
7:26:00
41 Eric Chandler
M
/ 43
/
7:27:00
42 Deb Salzer
F
/ 31
/
7:28:00
43 Tonya Thompson
F
/ 25
/
7:28:00
44 Diane Laughlin
F
/ 46
/
7:33:00
45 Kristin Rognerud
F
/ 29
/
7:33:00
46 Lorraine Turner
F
/ 48
/
7:34:00
47 Igor Epshteyn
M
/ 43
/
7:42:00
48 Wendy Neupauer
F
/ 39
/
7:42:00
49 Kami Holtz
F
/ 38
/
7:46:00
50 Jenny Marietta
F
/ 33
/
7:47:00
51 Shelly Wilson
F
/ 42
/
7:47:00
52 Jerry Overmoe
M
/ 49
/
8:06:00
53 Steve Hagedorn
M
/ 52
/
7:09:00
54 George Fulp
M
/ 49
/
8:19:00
55 David Wherritt
M
/ 60
/
8:19:00
56 Jenny Moore
F
/ 47
/
8:20:00
57 Guy Pettis
M
/ 47
/
8:20:00
58 Fabio Rozo
M
/ 46
/
8:31:00
59 Kimberly Smieja
F
/ 36
/
8:42:00
60 Gabe Van
M
/ 34
/
8:42:00
61 Paulette Odenthal
F
/ 54
/
8:49:00
62 Wayne Nelson
M
/ 44
/
8:52:00
63 Karen Gall
F
/ 51
/
8:52:00
64 Terry Schemenauer
M
/ 60
/
8:58:00
65 Andrea Agar
F
/ 26
/
9:04:00
66 Lindsey Johnson
F
/ 28
/
9:04:00
67 Nick Axtell
M
/ 31
/
9:14:00
68 Lisa Price
F
/ 38
/
9:20:00
69 Laurie Olson
F
/ 47
/
9:20:00
70 Kristyn Scott
F
/ 32
/
9:21:00
71 Barry Kell
M
/ 26
/
9:21:00
72 Rudy O'Brien
M
/ 31
/
9:22:00
73 Vicky Begalle
F
/ 54
/
9:23:00
74 Mike Segorski
M
/ 64
/
9:23:00
75 Wally Goettl
M
/ 64
/
9:39:00
76 Doug Allen
M
/ 46
/
9:42:00
77 Kathy Schmidt
F
/ 65
/
9:49:00
78 Jodi Chinnock
F
/ 31
/
10:25:00
79 John Cairns
M
/ 59
/
10:25:00
80 Eddie Cich
M
/ 42
/
10:33:00
81 Carol Allen
F
/ 43
/
10:40:00

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM