April 16, 2016 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Brian Rakestraw
M
/ 28
/ WA
5:07:37
2 Bryan Bhark
M
/ 31
/ WA
5:14:31
3 Colin Miller
M
/ 37
/ BC
5:33:29
4 Jeff Rome
M
/ 27
/ MT
5:37:30
5 Chris Paterson
M
/ 26
/ OR
5:42:51
6 Niles Desmarais
M
/ 24
/ WA
5:56:53
7 Sam Wetzel
M
/ 25
/ BC
6:00:47
8 Ron Ellis
M
/ 38
/ BC
6:16:22
9 Warren Ellis
M
/ 40
/ BC
6:16:29
10 Isaiah Hemmen
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:18:22
11 Max Stevens
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:18:51
12 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:20:32
13 Kaytlyn Gerbin
F
/ 26
/ WA
6:25:35
14 Denis Cook
M
/ 32
/ WA
6:26:18
15 Cyrus Desmarais
M
/ 24
/ WA
6:34:53
16 Kevin Mahoney
M
/ 33
/ ID
6:40:03
17 Michael McNeill
M
/ 34
/ WA
6:40:04
18 Laura Valaas
F
/ 32
/ WA
6:41:12
19 Nick Sunderland
M
/ 31
/ BC
6:41:22
20 Matthieu Trudeau
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:47:55
21 Robert Bondurant
M
/ 43
/ WA
6:49:43
22 Sean Lahusen
M
/ 24
/ WA
6:50:26
23 Joe Rotter
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:51:49
24 Ashley Gateless
F
/ 30
/ WA
6:52:04
25 Allen Taylor
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:52:59
26 Nikolay Anikevich
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:53:29
27 Ather Haleem
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:55:23
28 Rachel Bucklin
F
/ 38
/ WA
6:57:09
29 Gavin Woody
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:57:19
30 Brandon Sack
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:00:45
31 Emily Compton
F
/ 30
/ AB
7:01:25
32 Jack Wiley
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:01:39
33 Chad Corbin
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:02:14
34 Scott Martin
M
/ 43
/ OR
7:08:24
35 Robert Lalus
M
/ 42
/ NH
7:09:06
36 Andre Mare
M
/ 52
/ OR
7:11:05
37 Eric Sach
M
/ 47
/ WA
7:15:51
38 Andrei Maksimenka
M
/ 41
/ WA
7:16:44
39 Eric Sauer
M
/ 20
/ OR
7:16:50
40 Colton Gerhart
M
/ 23
/ WA
7:17:50
41 Tim Bedford
M
/ 26
/ OR
7:20:19
42 Jennifer Castillo
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:22:09
43 Matt Campbell
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:26:26
44 Chris Heiden
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:26:58
45 Cory Kohm
M
/ 41
/ WA
7:29:33
46 Nate Hawley
M
/ 45
/ WV
7:30:34
47 Martin De Vrieze
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:30:56
48 Abram Elwell
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:31:08
49 Bradley Markle
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:32:49
50 Kira Donnelly
F
/ 30
/ OR
7:32:52
51 Mark Gilbert
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:33:19
52 Greame Lear
M
/ 62
/
7:37:19
53 Bill Fitzner
M
/ 50
/ WA
7:38:54
54 Scott Marquis
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:38:55
55 Baine Breaux
M
/ 28
/ WA
7:39:34
56 Imelda Barnard
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:41:51
57 Christine Lear
F
/ 53
/
7:42:25
58 Kelly Mccullough
M
/ 47
/ WA
7:42:36
59 David Smith
M
/ 47
/ WA
7:46:54
60 Larry Colagiovanni
M
/ 34
/ WA
7:47:14
61 Michael Henson
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:49:49
62 Yvonne Naughton
F
/ 38
/ WA
7:50:36
63 Erik Wahlstrom
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:51:37
64 Taylor Brugh
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:51:48
65 Ruchel Stevens
F
/ 28
/ AB
7:51:52
66 Joonhao Chuah
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:56:03
67 Joachim Damstrom
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:56:11
68 Denzil Jennings
M
/ 33
/ OR
7:57:03
69 Brett Bauer
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:58:31
70 Mathias Mosinski
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:58:33
71 Faron Anslow
M
/ 38
/ BC
8:00:30
72 Scott Martinez
M
/ 47
/ WA
8:02:08
73 Nate Hansen
M
/ 33
/ WA
8:03:38
74 Kerry Wate
M
/ 45
/ WA
8:04:30
75 Ann Yela
F
/ 35
/ WA
8:05:30
76 Mike Morcos
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:09:39
77 Favian Valencia
M
/ 33
/ WA
8:11:32
78 Pete Kuipers
M
/ 24
/ WA
8:11:59
79 Liz Pollak
F
/ 37
/ OR
8:12:53
80 Derrick Johnstone
M
/ 49
/ BC
8:13:25
81 Ian Nelson
M
/ 43
/ BC
8:13:34
82 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
/ 38
/ BC
8:14:21
83 Selina Danko
F
/ 47
/ WA
8:21:06
84 Henry Talley
M
/ 26
/ WA
8:24:56
85 Bernhard Weigl
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:27:20
86 Richard Bushnell
M
/ 54
/ WA
8:31:26
87 Tyler Thirloway
M
/ 32
/ WA
8:32:36
88 Jason Havelka
M
/ 30
/ OR
8:34:32
89 Christina Ramirez
F
/ 37
/ WA
8:35:22
90 Damon Storey
M
/ 51
/ WA
8:35:24
91 Paul Chisholm
M
/ 27
/ WA
8:35:49
92 Brian Thrasher
M
/ 53
/ WA
8:36:07
93 Anna Liao
F
/ 35
/ AB
8:39:18
94 Matt Browning
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:39:30
95 Luke Martin
M
/ 40
/ WA
8:39:44
96 Christine Bachman
F
/ 36
/ WA
8:39:45
97 Deanna Ashby
F
/ 44
/ WA
8:40:11
98 Jason Kirchner
M
/ 40
/ OR
8:42:44
99 Patrick M Leahy
M
/ 36
/ WA
8:42:45
100 Sean Downes
M
/ 33
/ WA
8:43:29
101 Mary Gandee
F
/ 41
/ WA
8:45:47
102 Shalini Kovach
F
/ 40
/ MO
8:47:30
103 Jeffrey Stauch
M
/ 32
/ VT
8:47:42
104 Joe Yela
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:47:47
105 Bill May
M
/ 41
/ WA
8:50:13
106 Jennifer Maccormack
F
/ 45
/ WA
8:52:08
107 Wayne Allen
M
/ 43
/ WA
8:55:07
108 Dmitry Shiraev
M
/ 36
/ WA
8:59:42
109 John Valente
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:59:57
110 Clay Ross
M
/ 26
/ ND
9:12:27
111 Toby Estler
M
/ 51
/ WA
9:13:53
112 Reed Glesne
M
/ 64
/ WA
9:16:45
113 James Daniell
M
/ 44
/ CO
9:42:06
114 Carolina Davies
F
/ 29
/ MT
9:42:08
115 Gunhild Swanson
F
/ 71
/ WA
9:42:14
116 Joe Williams
M
/ 51
/ OR
9:42:20
117 Ray Holden
M
/ 55
/ WA
9:49:37
118 Blake Bergener
M
/ 26
/ WA
9:50:27
119 Anna Bates
F
/ 54
/ WA
9:51:16
120 Susuk Lim
M
/ 34
/ WA
9:53:19
121 Mary Ann Mason
F
/ 49
/ WA
9:55:10
122 Cheryl Higman
F
/ 36
/ WA
9:58:18
123 Bree Loewen
F
/ 34
/ WA
9:58:23

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles