Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Mike Wolfe
M
/ 40
/ MT
5:04:30
2 Jourdan Harvey
M
/ 27
/ WA
5:12:03
3 Andy Reed
M
/ 47
/ AB
5:19:15
4 Maxwell Ferguson
M
/ 32
/ WA
5:27:11
5 Patrick Halferty
M
/ 34
/ WA
5:35:12
6 Yassine Diboun
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:40:18
7 Phil Kochik
M
/ 39
/ WA
5:40:34
8 James Holk
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:42:33
9 Benjamin Bucklin
M
/ 39
/ WA
5:42:40
10 Andrew Lester
M
/ 39
/ AB
5:43:44
11 Mike Garcia
M
/ 27
/ WA
5:45:16
12 Bradley Revenis
M
/ 32
/ MD
5:48:25
13 Kaytlyn Gerbin
F
/ 28
/ WA
5:48:40
14 Gary McGough
M
/ 35
/ AB
5:51:28
15 Roger Levesque
M
/ 37
/ WA
5:53:11
16 Nicolas Glatt
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:54:09
17 Paul Weeks
M
/ 29
/ WA
5:58:04
18 Bryce Brown
M
/ 25
/ OR
6:02:09
19 Dominic Battistella
M
/ 42
/ WA
6:02:12
20 Nathan Hoida
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:02:49
21 Adrian Walton
M
/ 47
/ BC
6:05:36
22 Darren Tannas
M
/ 36
/ BC
6:05:40
23 John Fiore
M
/ 56
/ MT
6:09:37
24 Michael Plummer
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:10:28
25 William Rice
M
/ 21
/ WA
6:10:36
26 Brady Johnson
M
/ 35
/ ID
6:11:47
27 Bryan Hitchcock
M
/ 43
/ AK
6:12:39
28 Scott Robinson
M
/ 32
/ OR
6:14:11
29 Paige Pattillo
F
/ 29
/ WA
6:18:06
30 Denis Cook
M
/ 34
/ WA
6:18:32
31 Dustin Haydock
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:19:29
32 Andrew Reiff
M
/ 45
/ WA
6:19:32
33 Martin Criminale
M
/ 54
/ WA
6:22:35
34 Meredith Heestand
F
/ 32
/ WA
6:22:37
35 Josh Emery
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:26:21
36 Chad McBride
M
/ 48
/ WA
6:26:35
37 Celia Schofield
F
/ 27
/ WA
6:33:19
38 Andrew Pape
M
/ 49
/ BC
6:33:21
39 Dave Melanson
M
/ 36
/ BC
6:34:51
40 Avery Gottfried
M
/ 34
/ BC
6:35:12
41 Nathan Kurz
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:40:07
42 Emily Compton
F
/ 32
/ AB
6:43:06
43 Lauren Newey
F
/ 31
/ CA
6:43:49
44 Brandon Hoffman
M
/ 33
/ OR
6:45:27
45 Dave Small
M
/ 48
/ BC
6:46:30
46 Michael Zylstra
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:49:16
47 Jonah Brown
M
/ 26
/ MT
6:50:37
48 Emily Grober
F
/ 37
/ WA
6:51:31
49 Matt Westermeyer
M
/ 40
/ OR
6:53:33
50 Dana Morse
F
/ 41
/ WA
6:53:37
51 Matt Worley
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:54:33
52 Chris Camren
M
/ 46
/ WA
6:54:34
53 Suzanne Hood
F
/ 44
/ BC
6:55:59
54 Nathan Vetsch
M
/ 35
/ ID
6:56:25
55 Ely Gerbin
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:58:19
56 Mary Geddes
F
/ 51
/ WA
6:58:37
57 Matthew Lewis
M
/ 24
/ WA
6:59:12
58 Daniel Goddard
M
/ 33
/ BC
6:59:16
59 Sean Michael
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:59:36
60 Jennifer Schwegler
F
/ 36
/ WA
7:02:04
61 Lawrence Panzarella
M
/ 34
/ WA
7:02:06
62 Andrei Maksimenka
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:05:15
63 David Warren
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:08:03
64 Imran Rahman
M
/ 34
/ WA
7:11:03
65 Hicham El Amiri
M
/ 49
/ BC
7:11:48
66 Stanislav Chiknavaryan
M
/ 47
/ WA
7:11:52
67 Mitchell Burbick
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:12:03
68 Evan Boyle
M
/ 25
/ WA
7:12:17
69 Eric Sauer
M
/ 22
/ OR
7:13:20
70 Andrea Lin
F
/ 23
/ WA
7:15:01
71 William Bergquist
M
/ 37
/ WA
7:15:04
72 Gabriel Velazquez
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:15:18
73 Stephen Brown
M
/ 57
/ MT
7:17:00
74 Brianna Graves
F
/ 27
/ WA
7:17:30
75 Willi Cannell
M
/ 31
/ ID
7:18:57
76 Larry Colagiovanni
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:19:52
77 Jade Carter
M
/ 44
/ BC
7:22:22
78 Andrew Marsters
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:22:23
79 Matt Beard
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:23:01
80 Todd Marshall
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:23:43
81 Elizabeth Halleran
F
/ 29
/ AB
7:25:31
82 Adam Coulter
M
/ 26
/ BC
7:25:59
83 Ernesto Lopez
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:26:26
84 Mike Zanine
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:27:56
85 Ted McCarthy
M
/ 33
/ CA
7:29:02
86 Heather Brooks
F
/ 29
/ MT
7:31:18
87 Randy Metz
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:33:38
88 Patrick Addabbo
M
/ 32
/ OR
7:33:46
89 Alin Flaidar
M
/ 54
/ WA
7:34:16
90 Mike Ehredt
M
/ 57
/ ID
7:35:03
91 Camille Moseley
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:35:41
92 Molly Pietroski
F
/ 27
/ WA
7:36:27
93 Walter Cantwell
M
/ 50
/ BC
7:36:50
94 Van Phan
F
/ 47
/ WA
7:37:18
95 Zachary Olson
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:37:45
96 James Madden
M
/ 34
/ AB
7:38:16
97 Rick Bjarnason
M
/ 47
/ BC
7:38:42
98 Abigail Ludeman
F
/ 24
/ WA
7:39:34
99 Ronda Sundermeier
F
/ 51
/ OR
7:41:14
100 Tom Poast
M
/ 41
/ WA
7:41:31
101 Hallie Halferty
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:43:00
102 Mike Morcos
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:45:56
103 William McBride
M
/ 36
/ OR
7:46:25
104 Pamela Harght
F
/ 34
/ TX
7:46:39
105 Joseph Zagrodnik
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:50:30
106 Matthew Rose
M
/ 30
/ OR
7:51:18
107 Martin Perie
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:51:32
108 Amy Hoida
F
/ 34
/ WA
7:52:02
109 Kathryn Farrell
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:52:53
110 Carolyn Kresser
F
/ 37
/ WA
7:54:30
111 Faron Anslow
M
/ 40
/ BC
7:55:05
112 Kristoffer Jonson
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:56:12
113 Richard Bushnell
M
/ 56
/ WA
7:56:33
114 Jay Blackburn
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:57:33
115 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:58:13
116 Brooke Salisbury
F
/ 28
/ OR
7:59:51
117 Damien Pinault
M
/ 45
/ MA
8:00:10
118 Claire Baron
F
/ 27
/ WA
8:00:16
119 Anna Stewart
F
/ 39
/ WA
8:03:28
120 Anne Manning
F
/ 41
/ WA
8:05:05
121 Aaron McMichael
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:05:07
122 Brayden Sander
M
/ 25
/ BC
8:05:11
123 Jennifer Schneider
F
/ 32
/ WA
8:05:13
124 John Manning
M
/ 40
/ WA
8:05:18
125 Ellen Bayer
F
/ 39
/ WA
8:06:46
126 Ian Simpson
M
/ 52
/ WA
8:06:51
127 Mathias Mosinski
M
/ 42
/ WA
8:07:18
128 Chelsey Miller
F
/ 33
/ MT
8:07:24
129 Brian Duncan
M
/ 63
/ WA
8:07:42
130 Dave Molenaar
M
/ 57
/ ID
8:11:07
131 Sonja Fjetland
F
/ 41
/ WA
8:11:39
132 Eliza Brine
F
/ 24
/ WA
8:17:07
133 Owen Lloyd
M
/ 49
/ BC
8:17:33
134 Benjamin Brones
M
/ 32
/ WA
8:18:27
135 Les Sheffield
M
/ 35
/ OR
8:18:54
136 Shannon Payne
F
/ 47
/ WA
8:20:34
137 Lisa Fehr
F
/ 43
/ BC
8:21:01
138 Jean-Gael Reboul
M
/ 41
/ WA
8:23:13
139 Ron Torrez
M
/ 48
/ WA
8:25:02
140 Russell Oconnell
M
/ 37
/ WA
8:25:46
141 Alan Robertson
M
/ 54
/ BC
8:29:34
142 Jake Larson
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:32:12
143 Ammi Midstokke
F
/ 39
/ ID
8:33:37
144 Gary Williams
M
/ 50
/ WA
8:33:42
145 Caroline Gordon
F
/ 51
/ WA
8:33:47
146 Octavian Popa
M
/ 54
/ WA
8:35:07
147 Austin Pischer
M
/ 20
/ WA
8:39:59
148 Mandy Holmgren
F
/ 37
/ WA
8:40:40
149 Emily Nickell
F
/ 21
/ OR
8:41:14
150 Bretton Dimick
M
/ 36
/ WA
8:43:09
151 Lee Plourde
M
/ 64
/ WA
8:46:14
152 Stephen Brown
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:46:39
153 Lance Dayton
M
/ 54
/ OR
8:47:57
154 Carsten Buus
M
/ 50
/ WA
8:48:52
155 Carl Norman
M
/ 34
/ WA
8:49:28
156 Greg Hanscom
M
/ 45
/ WA
8:50:02
157 Garrett Kelly
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:53:23
158 Bruce McLaurin
M
/ 61
/ ON
8:54:08
159 Chris Strawn
M
/ 47
/ WA
8:55:22
160 Michael Yadrick
M
/ 41
/ WA
8:56:27
161 Brian Cheeseman
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:57:27
162 Sean Baughn
M
/ 45
/ WA
8:57:41
163 Steve Deremer
M
/ 61
/ OR
8:58:28
164 Damien Murphy
M
/ 46
/ WA
8:58:30
165 Rod Putney
M
/ 50
/ WA
9:01:05
166 Erin Tudor
F
/ 24
/ WA
9:03:58
167 Wade Jarvis
M
/ 56
/ AB
9:09:55
168 Mark Lahaie
M
/ 57
/ WA
9:16:26
169 Kurt Schonberg
M
/ 54
/ WA
9:16:51
170 Thomas Rupp
M
/ 48
9:16:54
171 Mitchel Beres
M
/ 24
/ MT
9:18:05
172 Tracey Smith
F
/ 41
/ WA
9:23:56
173 Charles Kelsey
M
/ 30
/ WA
9:25:55
174 Brad Clark
M
/ 48
/ WA
9:29:19
175 Danica Boyle
F
/ 36
/ WA
9:31:31
176 Alex Bond
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:36:29
177 Jeanette Elliott
F
/ 51
/ WA
9:36:59
178 Tara Chandler
F
/ 42
/ WA
9:37:01
179 Yang Jiao
M
/ 34
/ NJ
9:38:01
180 Irv Mcgeachy
M
/ 72
/ ID
9:40:33
181 Richard Leclercq
M
/ 61
/ TX
9:41:10
182 Adam Cooper
M
/ 29
/ WA
10:04:13

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles