April 20, 2019 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Scott Traer
M
/ 38
/ CO
5:02:58
2 Tyler Fox
M
/ 26
/ CO
5:07:50
3 Nicolas Composto
M
/ 26
/ MT
5:16:41
4 Andy Reed
M
/ 48
/ AB
5:17:06
5 Eric Sauer
M
/ 23
/ OR
5:26:53
6 Aaron Robson
M
/ 32
/ WY
5:34:39
7 Jourdan Harvey
M
/ 28
/ WA
5:35:39
8 Masazumi Fujioka
M
/ 47
/ WA
5:40:39
9 Michael McNeill
M
/ 37
/ WA
5:42:05
10 Matthew Fortuna
M
/ 37
/ BC
5:44:14
11 Kristina Trygstad-Saari
F
/ 34
/ MT
5:48:35
12 Gabe Wishnie
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:01:44
13 Nicolas Glatt
M
/ 36
/ CO
6:05:28
14 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 43
/ WA
6:06:41
15 Robert Pritchett
M
/ 41
/ WA
6:08:13
16 Justin Dipoce
M
/ 35
/ AB
6:11:15
17 Scott Martin
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:12:54
18 Denis Cook
M
/ 35
/ ID
6:13:10
19 Michael Rosenberg
M
/ 26
/ WA
6:13:45
20 Kenneth Patt
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:15:33
21 Adrien Prigent
M
/ 32
/ AB
6:19:18
22 Svenja Espenhahn
F
/ 32
/ AB
6:19:24
23 Dave Swoish
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:25:53
24 John Fiore
M
/ 57
/ MT
6:28:10
25 Dustin Schellenberg
M
/ 33
/ AB
6:28:45
26 Aakash Johari
M
/ 25
/ BC
6:29:02
27 Claire Johnstone
F
/ 29
/ BC
6:29:07
28 Ryan Thrower
M
/ 32
/ IN
6:32:14
29 Theo Engman
M
/ 27
/ AB
6:33:27
30 Jenny Quilty
F
/ 30
/ BC
6:33:53
31 Andy Spurling
M
/ 42
/ BC
6:34:09
32 Niles Desmarais
M
/ 27
/ WA
6:36:15
33 Andrew Oconnor
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:36:17
34 Darla Askew
F
/ 46
/ OR
6:36:31
35 Celia Harvey
F
/ 28
/ WA
6:37:32
36 Tyler Vasquez
M
/ 26
/ WA
6:37:41
37 Alexander Kappes
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:38:05
38 Andrew Reiff
M
/ 46
/ WA
6:41:10
39 Chris Tolstoy
M
/ 34
/ WA
6:43:04
40 David Huss
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:45:27
41 Andrei Dandridge-Evancio
M
/ 30
/ AB
6:47:47
42 Robert Lalus
M
/ 45
/ WA
6:49:27
43 Sarah Lane
F
/ 30
/ WA
6:49:47
44 Daniel Bucci
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:50:15
45 Michael Zylstra
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:50:38
46 Alex Giebelhaus
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:50:59
47 Dave Latourette
M
/ 56
/ WA
6:54:04
48 John Rodakowski
M
/ 53
/ WA
6:57:21
49 Emily Compton
F
/ 33
/ AB
7:02:39
50 Stanislav Chiknavaryan
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:03:22
51 Sarah Castellan
F
/ 36
/ BC
7:05:48
52 Andy Whitaker
M
/ 34
/ WA
7:06:09
53 Adam Cooper
M
/ 30
/ WA
7:06:25
54 Elizabeth Glenn
F
/ 32
/ WA
7:07:12
55 Alex Rohde
M
/ 35
/ BC
7:08:23
56 Jacqueline Trudeau
F
/ 44
/ BC
7:11:26
57 Aaron Davis
M
/ 43
/ ID
7:13:30
58 Joseph Pitt
M
/ 36
/ OR
7:13:48
59 Rob Curran
M
/ 37
/ ID
7:14:08
60 Jesse Boisaubin
M
/ 39
/ OR
7:15:43
61 Emily Holmes
F
/ 28
/ ID
7:15:55
62 Ghislain Devouton
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:15:57
63 Darren Tannas
M
/ 37
/ BC
7:17:59
64 Randy Metz
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:20:16
65 Michael Gullo
M
/ 39
/ OR
7:24:03
66 Stéfanie Gignac
F
/ 48
/ AB
7:25:35
67 Daniel Probst
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:26:36
68 Glenn Donald
M
/ 55
/ WA
7:27:24
69 Kelsey Wilmore
F
/ 32
/ WA
7:28:14
70 James Madden
M
/ 35
/ AB
7:30:04
71 Jenine Adam
F
/ 31
/ WA
7:30:08
72 Tom McCullough
M
/ 30
/ WA
7:31:34
73 Jennifer Schwegler
F
/ 37
/ WA
7:31:45
74 Nate Hansen
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:32:54
75 Andrei Maksimenka
M
/ 44
/ WA
7:33:26
76 Sergei Gringauze
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:33:29
77 Willi Cannell
M
/ 32
/ ID
7:34:43
78 Joel Ballezza
M
/ 37
/ WA
7:35:24
79 Aurelien Chanot
M
/ 33
/ WA
7:35:26
80 Emily Nickell
F
/ 22
/ OR
7:37:52
81 Tyler Jaszkowiak
M
/ 25
/ WA
7:40:27
82 Sarah Benrath
F
/ 36
/ WA
7:40:47
83 Nick Pembroke
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:40:58
84 Clayton Dendy
M
/ 28
/ BC
7:42:50
85 Caleb McNamara
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:43:19
86 Kimberly Anderson
F
/ 42
/ AB
7:45:47
87 Corey Anderson
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:46:16
88 Jamie Douglas
M
/ 39
/ BC
7:47:41
89 Wade Jarvis
M
/ 57
/ AB
7:49:37
90 Mike Ehredt
M
/ 58
/ ID
7:50:40
91 Pamela Harght
F
/ 35
/ TX
7:50:47
92 Jun Wu
M
/ 46
/ WA
7:51:32
93 Ronald Cameron
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:52:43
94 Emily Harvey
F
/ 34
/ WA
7:56:10
95 Mark Cliggett
M
/ 57
/ WA
7:56:47
96 Doug Brown
M
/ 43
/ BC
7:57:22
97 Genevieve Hale-Case
F
/ 34
/ WA
7:57:27
98 Clare Olson
F
/ 25
/ WA
7:57:33
99 Steve Deremer
M
/ 62
/ OR
8:00:57
100 Steve Bultitude
M
/ 29
/ BC
8:01:06
101 Chloe Hallyburton
F
/ 28
/ OR
8:03:50
102 Jay Blackburn
M
/ 39
/ WA
8:03:52
103 Desiree Marek
F
/ 36
/ CO
8:04:09
104 Ian Burton
M
/ 34
/ WA
8:06:30
105 Ann Yela
F
/ 38
/ OR
8:09:02
106 Joe Yela
M
/ 41
/ OR
8:09:04
107 Dianne Woodward
F
/ 65
/ AB
8:10:30
108 Sergej Wladimirov
M
/ 36
/ WA
8:14:50
109 Evan Schmidtke
M
/ 39
/ OR
8:15:04
110 Christine Bachman
F
/ 39
/ WA
8:15:51
111 Dorothy Metcalf-Lindenburger
F
/ 43
/ WA
8:19:06
112 Ronda Sundermeier
F
/ 52
/ OR
8:21:49
113 Van Phan
F
/ 48
/ WA
8:23:27
114 Maudianne Jordan
F
/ 28
/ WA
8:24:23
115 Gabriel Huau
M
/ 31
/ WA
8:26:45
116 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:27:30
117 Susan Sosick
F
/ 51
/ AB
8:28:43
118 Cory Sutherland
M
/ 48
/ WA
8:29:39
119 Deby Kumasaka
F
/ 55
/ WA
8:30:46
120 Favian Valencia
M
/ 36
/ WA
8:31:53
121 Riley Barton
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:33:16
122 Mark Charlton
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:34:11
123 Lance Dayton
M
/ 55
/ OR
8:35:12
124 Jon Armstrong
M
/ 37
/ WA
8:39:08
125 Paul Merrien
M
/ 36
/ BC
8:39:35
126 Sally Shurbaji
F
/ 31
/ WA
8:40:08
127 Richard Bushnell
M
/ 57
/ WA
8:40:53
128 Jacob Turner
M
/ 38
/ IL
8:40:58
129 Joshua Dobiac
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:42:07
130 Jason Havelka
M
/ 33
/ OR
8:45:05
131 Terry Field
M
/ 54
/ BC
8:45:31
132 Joseph Chick
M
/ 42
/ OR
8:45:37
133 Ayla Parker
F
/ 33
/ ID
8:45:47
134 Alexis Hanks
F
/ 29
/ ID
8:48:48
135 Lance Harpe
M
/ 31
/ WA
8:54:15
136 Maya Davies
F
/ 19
/ WA
8:54:22
137 Rachel Smith
F
/ 37
/ WA
8:54:50
138 Nathan Copley
M
/ 37
/ WA
8:55:02
139 Kevin Wierman
M
/ 31
/ WA
8:55:18
140 Katie Longworth
F
/ 40
/ BC
8:59:09
141 Jayme Helgeson
M
/ 40
/ WA
9:00:11
142 Dane Dougherty
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:00:15
143 Nathan Arrigoni
M
/ 34
/ WA
9:00:54
144 Taylor Smith
M
/ 29
/ BC
9:01:37
145 Dave Molenaar
M
/ 58
/ WA
9:03:16
146 Craig Emerson
M
/ 44
/ WA
9:03:19
147 Bretton Dimick
M
/ 37
/ WA
9:06:15
148 Meghan Burrows
F
/ 28
/ BC
9:09:15
149 Valerie Wall
F
/ 35
/ WA
9:13:22
150 Peter Tran
M
/ 34
/ WA
9:13:50
151 Benjamin Lippert
M
/ 37
/ WA
9:13:53
152 Sean Downes
M
/ 36
/ WA
9:14:23
153 Tim Coats
M
/ 54
/ WA
9:16:49
154 Katherine Fox
F
/ 28
/ OR
9:16:53
155 Samuel Mangum
M
/ 35
/ WA
9:24:15
156 Loren Queen
M
/ 49
/ WA
9:48:31
157 Anna Bates
F
/ 57
/ WA
10:06:20

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
50 Miles