Yakima Skyline Rim Results (04/21/2013 )

Share
1 Maxwell Ferguson
M
/ 27
/ WA
4:55:26
2 Matt Hart
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:00:59
3 Adam Hewey
M
/ 45
/ WA
5:15:10
4 Andrew Miller
M
/ 17
/ OR
5:18:27
5 Colin Miller
M
/ 34
/ BC
5:26:13
6 Ian Macknairn
M
/ 25
/ BC
5:34:55
7 William Emerson
M
/ 49
/ OR
5:35:12
8 Hozumi Nakai
M
/ 40
/ BC
5:35:33
9 Robert Pritchett
M
/ 35
/ WA
5:46:05
10 Michael Brown
M
/ 26
/ WA
5:56:17
11 Chase Parnell
M
/ 28
/ MT
5:57:11
12 Joe Rotter
M
/ 33
/ WA
5:59:11
13 Eric Perron
M
/ 38
/ VT
6:01:07
14 Chris Frazar
M
/ 36
/ WA
6:02:27
15 Matthew Fortuna
M
/ 31
/ BC
6:08:40
16 Spencer Vaughn
M
/ 22
/ WA
6:10:52
17 Ather Haleem
M
/ 32
/ WA
6:13:23
18 Jeff Pelletier
M
/ 31
/ BC
6:18:38
19 Pete Wallstrom
M
/ 40
/ OR
6:18:56
20 Aaron Maxwell
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:18:59
21 Jeremy Peters
M
/ 38
/ BC
6:20:14
22 Nicola Gildersleeve
F
/ 29
/ BC
6:21:18
23 Warren Ellis
M
/ 37
/ BC
6:29:53
24 Ron Ellis
M
/ 35
/ BC
6:29:55
25 Shauna Connaughton
F
/ 27
/ BC
6:31:15
26 Jordon White
M
/ 29
/ WA
6:31:35
27 Loren Henry
M
/ 52
/ OR
6:33:07
28 Greg Hanscom
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:34:52
29 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 37
/ WA
6:37:36
30 Arthur Martineau
M
/ 45
/ WA
6:39:49
31 Seth Wolpin
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:43:50
32 Kevin Smythe
M
/ 32
/ WA
6:45:23
33 Ray Barrett
M
/ 39
/ BC
6:47:23
34 Alicia Woodside
F
/ 24
/ BC
6:47:26
35 Paul Heffernan
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:51:42
36 Jesse Williams
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:53:21
37 Quinn Plant
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:55:25
38 Sophia Ballezza
F
/ 31
/ WA
7:05:14
39 Terry Sentinella
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:07:04
40 Roger Violette
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:07:20
41 Nikolay Anikevich
M
/ 30
/ WA
7:08:59
42 Erik Swordmaker
M
/ 47
/ WA
7:11:59
43 Mark Grist
M
/ 38
/ BC
7:12:50
44 Ryan Yedlinsky
M
/ 37
/ WA
7:13:57
45 Dale Marchand
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:16:20
46 Josh Owen
M
/ 34
/ OR
7:19:42
47 Joshua Marks
M
/ 37
/ OR
7:19:45
48 Tiffany Blair
F
/ 26
/ OR
7:22:00
49 Julie Cassata
F
/ 31
/ WA
7:24:19
50 Bill May
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:30:52
51 Matt Hagen
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:33:20
52 Morris Arthur
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:34:47
53 Kerry Wate
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:41:12
54 Scott Jenkins
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:42:16
55 Jeff Mikesell
M
/ 52
/ WA
7:42:39
56 Ron Horton
M
/ 44
/ WA
7:47:48
57 Wesley McCain
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:50:37
58 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
/ 55
/ OR
7:52:25
59 Phil Ullrich
M
/ 44
/ WA
7:52:38
60 Trevor Hutton
M
/ 27
/ WA
7:53:06
61 Jamie Keizer
F
/ 36
/ WA
7:54:07
62 Cameron Painter
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:57:24
63 Jeff Barber
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:02:34
64 Anita Schiltz
F
/ 48
/ WA
8:05:33
65 Loren Buchanan
M
/ 31
/ WA
8:06:17
66 Joyce Holloway
F
/ 51
/ WA
8:08:55
67 Dana Mason
F
/ 45
/ WA
8:09:17
68 Jonathan Kalodimos
M
/ 28
/ WA
8:09:29
69 Steven Kness
M
/ 54
/ WA
8:11:58
70 Van Phan
F
/ 42
/ WA
8:18:15
71 Jim Hosmer
M
/ 34
/ OR
8:19:36
72 Jason Reathaford
M
/ 44
/ WA
8:23:23
73 Addie Wakeman
F
/ 32
/ WA
8:24:18
74 Kelly Violette
F
/ 34
/ WA
8:27:57
75 Matthew Abel
M
/ 41
/ WA
8:29:10
76 Thomas Rupp
M
/ 43
/ CHE
8:29:40
77 Mike Schmitt
M
/ 44
/ WA
8:37:28
78 Jim Norton
M
/ 40
/ WA
8:38:04
79 Susan Henry
F
/ 50
/ OR
8:39:55
80 Leon Bromley
M
/ 40
/ WA
8:39:58
81 Kurt Lauer
M
/ 51
/ WA
8:40:53
82 Glen Mangiantini
M
/ 55
/ WA
8:44:04
83 Rob Stretz
M
/ 45
/ WA
8:48:19
84 James Sparks
M
/ 66
/ CO
8:50:09
85 Jennifer Maccormack
F
/ 42
/ WA
8:51:36
86 Erick Kasiulis
M
/ 52
/ WA
8:52:49
87 Eleanor Hines
F
/ 27
/ WA
8:59:11
88 Nancy Szoke
F
/ 43
/ WA
9:03:15
89 Jeff Kirkham
M
/ 33
/ WA
9:08:20
90 Mark Croft
M
/ 52
/ WA
9:14:17
91 Arne Nelson
M
/ 51
/ WA
9:19:43
92 Chris Bellevie
M
/ 41
/ WA
9:29:08
93 Eric Gaston
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:35:02
94 Donna Braswell
F
/ 48
/ ID
9:54:19

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM