Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Charlie Ware
M
/ 32
/ AZ
7:30:42
2 James Bonnett
M
/ 31
/ AZ
8:20:21
3 Sylvain Camus
M
/ 35
/ FRA
8:34:17
4 Jason Koop
M
/ 39
/ CO
9:02:46
5 Dillon Gotshall
M
/ 35
/ CO
9:17:08
6 Peter Mortimer
M
/ 37
/ AZ
9:19:51
7 Nick Coury
M
/ 30
/ AZ
9:19:51
8 Michael Heath
M
/ 33
/ AB
9:28:53
9 Lauren Coury
F
/ 31
/ AZ
9:32:19
10 Adam Arguello
M
/ 30
/ WY
9:33:46
11 Kent Green
M
/ 31
/ AZ
9:43:22
12 Douglas Loveday
M
/ 50
/ AZ
9:59:26
13 Jay Jump
M
/ 37
/ CO
10:01:14
14 Susan Kramer
F
/ 52
/ AZ
10:05:06
15 Brett Dubois
M
/ 36
/ AZ
10:12:49
16 Jerome Jourdon
M
/ 44
/ AZ
10:20:05
17 Matt Smith
M
/ 37
/ CA
10:22:14
18 Nadine Haluszczak
F
/ 32
/ AZ
10:25:44
19 Seth Rutt
M
/ 31
/ AZ
10:28:27
20 Sergey Trudolyubov
M
/ 44
/ NM
10:40:27
21 Paul Bonnett
M
/ 56
/ AZ
10:46:33
22 George Saucedo
M
/ 54
/ AZ
10:47:41
23 Harold Bennally
M
/ 35
/ AZ
10:54:52
24 Adam Danks
M
/ 40
/ AZ
10:55:56
25 Jon Spano
M
/ 41
/ AZ
11:03:57
26 Brad Person
M
/ 53
/ AZ
11:06:12
27 Ben Breslin
M
/ 38
/ CO
11:09:52
28 Kristen Livermore
F
/ 39
/ AZ
11:13:24
29 Ryan Wattles
M
/ 35
/ CO
11:15:51
30 Patrick Henke
M
/ 27
/ NM
11:17:14
31 Katherine Peterson
F
/ 44
/ AB
11:19:27
32 Scott Modzelewski
M
/ 55
/ AZ
11:23:09
33 Alyson Jay
F
/ 39
/ AZ
11:23:55
34 Sean Patrick
M
/ 37
/ CA
11:24:12
35 Cindy Stonesmith
F
/ 54
/ CO
11:27:40
36 Kerri Treherne
F
/ 49
/ AB
11:33:19
37 Hans Allhoff
M
/ 39
/ CA
11:44:01
38 Rosendo Caballero
M
/ 42
/ AZ
11:45:40
39 Ryan Koch
M
/ 30
/ AZ
11:46:49
40 Chuck Riddell
M
/ 48
/ AZ
11:47:40
41 Laura Reyburn
F
/ 43
/ AZ
11:50:20
42 Jess McNeely
M
/ 49
/ AZ
11:51:29
43 Marcus Lostracco
M
/ 28
/ CA
11:55:10
44 Justin Salamon
M
/ 33
/ AZ
11:58:19
45 Tim Hackett
M
/ 51
/ AZ
11:59:10
46 Ricky Haro
M
/ 40
/ AZ
12:01:46
47 Miguel Moreno
M
/ 39
/ AZ
12:02:45
48 Matt Jacobson
M
/ 32
/ AZ
12:04:40
49 Derek Broadbent
M
/ 37
/ AZ
12:11:24
50 Christy Middleton
F
/ 35
/ MD
12:15:35
51 Ryan Ingham
M
/ 37
/ AZ
12:17:37
52 Lise Plantier
F
/ 37
/ TX
12:18:59
53 Constance Wannamaker
F
/ 45
/ TX
12:23:03
54 Brandon Welling
M
/ 35
/ AZ
12:25:12
55 Michael Chertkov
M
/ 50
/ NM
12:26:49
56 Johnnie Padilla
M
/ 35
/ CA
12:28:42
57 Tristan Jones
M
/ 38
/ AZ
12:28:53
58 Jon Christley
M
/ 47
/ AZ
12:30:38
59 Nolan Blount
M
/ 35
/ VA
12:33:21
60 Jason Williams
M
/ 45
/ AZ
12:37:13
61 Noah Pittard
M
/ 44
/ CO
12:39:59
62 Richard Mendez
M
/ 35
/ AZ
12:44:18
63 Mark Klettlinger
M
/ 37
/ OH
12:47:11
64 Kyle Walters
M
/ 30
/ AZ
12:48:14
65 Austin Reed
M
/ 34
/ AZ
12:49:05
66 Mike Hoover
M
/ 37
/ AZ
12:50:41
67 Danelle Soto
F
/ 33
/ AZ
13:05:31
68 Georgie Islip
F
/ 50
/ AB
13:09:36
69 Kate Woodard
F
/ 30
/ AZ
13:13:17
70 Lisa Moore
F
/ 38
/ AZ
13:15:22
71 Honey Albrecht
F
/ 58
/ AZ
13:18:02
72 Trahern Jones
M
/ 32
/ AZ
13:36:28
73 David Bliss
M
/ 55
/ AZ
13:36:28
74 Michael Van Gorder
M
/ 28
/ CA
13:38:31
75 Liz Koop
F
/ 41
/ CO
13:39:17
76 Shanna Rodenbaugh
F
/ 39
/ AZ
13:40:47
77 Mike Haney
M
/ 42
/ AZ
13:44:19
78 Ryan Bastman
M
/ 42
/ AZ
13:44:19
79 Aaron Berger
M
/ 46
/ AZ
13:44:19
80 Tyler Kronenberg
M
/ 32
/ AZ
13:54:12
81 Jennifer Gustafson
F
/ 47
/ AZ
13:56:18
82 Deron Ruse
M
/ 41
/ AZ
13:58:35
83 Arlo Lott
M
/ 37
/ CO
14:00:00
84 Patrick Votruba
M
/ 44
/ AZ
14:01:12
85 Lukas Zavorka
M
/ 33
/ NM
14:02:43
86 Geoffrey Foote
M
/ 50
/ AZ
14:04:10
87 Andrew Aragon
M
/ 56
/ NM
14:07:16
88 Adam Zbinden
M
/ 31
/ AZ
14:12:10
89 Mario Ramirez
M
/ 43
/ AZ
14:12:27
90 Julie Seydel
F
/ 50
/ CO
14:14:40
91 Martin Whitcomb
M
/ 65
/ CA
14:17:00
92 Kyle Turano
M
/ 36
/ AZ
14:21:33
93 Michelle Wagher
F
/ 45
/ AZ
14:25:16
94 John Vanderpot
M
/ 54
/ CA
14:37:41
95 Stephen Cooper
M
/ 64
/ MD
14:45:49
96 Mindy Przeor
F
/ 38
/ AZ
14:45:59
97 Chuck Mills
M
/ 58
/ AZ
15:03:04

Top Results

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 5, 2021
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles