Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Catlow Shipek
M
30-39
8:32:30
2 2 Michael Carson
M
20-29
9:09:39
3 3 Karl Meltzer
M
40-49
9:25:30
4 4 Brian Hopton-Jones
M
20-29
9:41:22
5 5 Bret Sarnquist
M
30-39
9:49:35
6 6 Evan Hone
M
30-39
9:57:58
7 7 Matias Saari
M
40-49
10:05:21
8 1 Paulette Stevenson
F
20-29
10:13:07
9 2 Diana Finkel
F
40-49
10:28:22
10 8 Jason Koop
M
30-39
10:29:47
11 9 Ryan Cooper
M
30-39
10:44:00
12 10 Justin Lutick
M
40-49
10:44:24
13 3 Rachel White
F
40-49
10:48:34
14 11 Kyle Hills
M
20-29
10:52:11
15 12 Ian Torrence
M
30-39
10:52:58
16 13 Charles Corfield
M
50-59
10:59:04
17 14 Chase Duarte
M
40-49
11:04:36
18 15 Ted Howard
M
20-29
11:05:11
19 4 Jane Larkindale
F
30-39
11:08:10
20 16 Rhet Stinson
M
30-39
11:08:19
21 5 Debbie Livingston
F
30-39
11:18:23
22 17 Mark Porter
M
30-39
11:26:11
23 18 Derrick Carr
M
50-59
11:35:28
24 19 Jerome Jourdon
M
30-39
11:35:56
25 6 Missy Gosney
F
40-49
11:37:36
26 20 Jesse Alexander
M
40-49
11:41:40
27 21 Brett Gosney
M
50-59
11:42:35
28 7 Sarah Dasher
F
30-39
11:44:00
29 22 Mark Carson
M
30-39
11:48:13
30 23 Jay Danek
M
30-39
11:50:56
31 24 Eric Bohn
M
30-39
12:17:27
32 25 Marius Toma
M
30-39
12:20:19
33 26 Eric Goff
M
40-49
12:21:57
34 27 Everett Carroll
M
<20
12:28:39
35 8 Magi Redlich
F
30-39
12:40:33
36 28 Adrian Korosec
M
40-49
12:50:50
37 29 Adam Barstad
M
30-39
12:59:18
38 30 Mike Dahn
M
40-49
13:00:48
39 31 Vlad Henzl
M
30-39
13:04:26
40 32 Tom Gormley
M
40-49
13:05:07
41 33 Matt Long
M
50-59
13:05:51
42 34 Stewart Kelly
M
30-39
13:07:36
43 35 Eric Peterson
M
30-39
13:07:36
44 36 Jeff Hills
M
50-59
13:08:03
45 9 Deva Lingemann
F
30-39
13:09:31
46 37 Eric Weber
M
40-49
13:12:52
47 38 Jon Roig
M
30-39
13:17:23
48 39 John Vaupel
M
40-49
13:18:12
49 10 Liz Koop
F
30-39
13:20:53
50 40 Julius Drelick
M
40-49
13:23:14
51 41 Jim McDonough
M
40-49
13:29:58
52 11 Katrin Silva
F
40-49
13:33:48
53 12 Joan Hellman
F
40-49
13:48:18
54 42 Sheila Huss
M
30-39
13:52:01
55 43 Shawn Pfunder
M
30-39
13:55:51
56 13 Ruth McCoy
F
30-39
14:02:19
57 14 Honey Albrecht
F
50-59
14:03:45
58 44 Nate Wilson
M
30-39
14:07:22
59 45 Bogie Dumitrescu
M
30-39
14:08:53
60 46 Dave Binder
M
40-49
14:12:27
61 15 Deborah Hamberlin
F
40-49
14:17:33
62 16 Cindy Stonesmith
F
40-49
14:23:34
63 47 Michael Duer
M
40-49
14:24:17
64 48 Chris Fall
M
40-49
14:24:17
65 17 Lisa Osinga
F
40-49
14:26:00
66 49 Matt Dreier
M
30-39
14:28:15
67 18 Renee Stevens
F
40-49
14:31:20
68 50 Francis Cameron
M
40-49
14:36:00
69 51 Chris Harrison
M
40-49
14:46:22
70 19 Terri Pfeil
F
40-49
14:48:58
71 52 Peter Mitchell
M
30-39
14:55:28
72 53 Brian Ricketts
M
30-39
14:59:43
73 20 Paige Dunmore
F
30-39
15:05:53
74 54 Geoffrey Dunmore
M
30-39
15:05:53
75 55 Manoj Nagalla
M
30-39
15:14:10
76 56 Dan Blankenship
M
50-59
15:16:05
77 21 Rebecca Phalen
F
30-39
15:16:05
78 57 Jim Kronjaeger
M
50-59
15:30:56
79 58 Todd Scholl
M
50-59
15:37:07
80 22 Abby Ruby
F
30-39
15:41:42
81 23 Kaci Cameron
F
20-29
15:46:20
82 24 Amy Rasor
F
30-39
15:49:53
83 59 Allen Wrinkle
M
40-49
15:49:53
84 25 Kate Hansen
F
50-59
16:27:03

Top Results

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM