April 20, 2018 100 KM results

1 Jeshurun Small
M
/ 20
/ CO
9:39:59
2 Marcel Such
M
/
/ CO
10:32:55
3 Ted Romero
M
/
/ CO
10:44:32
4 Tim Briley
M
/
/ UT
11:02:50
5 Matt Ehrenreich
M
/
/ BC
11:09:08
6 Kyle Donahue
M
/
/ CO
11:45:48
7 Eduardo Borba
M
/
/
11:47:55
8 Keith White
M
/
/ NV
11:48:58
9 Michelle Volz
F
/ 27
/ CA
12:14:59
10 Michael Bach
M
/
/ AK
12:15:41
11 Chris Edmonds
M
/
/ AL
12:26:48
12 Barbara Roman
F
/ 28
/ NV
12:28:28
13 Joseph Cossey
M
/
/ BC
12:29:09
14 Doug Bachman
M
/
/ CO
12:36:15
15 Christopher Semmler
M
/
/ BY
12:55:04
16 David Castonguay
M
/ 31
/ QC
12:55:15
17 Michael Bielik
M
/
/ NY
13:07:27
18 Jordan Ricks
M
/
/ CO
13:11:42
19 Eric Milan
M
/
/ CO
13:21:58
20 Madison Hart
F
/
/ CO
13:25:41
21 Liz Miyashita
F
/
/ BC
13:36:34
22 Paul Jones
M
/
/ BC
13:37:01
23 William Soucie
M
/
/ CA
13:38:25
24 Ken Huang
F
/
/ CA
13:41:45
25 Andy Applegate
M
/
/ CA
13:48:38
26 Dan Hohl
M
/
/ UT
13:54:01
27 Zhanar Howland
F
/
/ CA
13:55:53
28 Peter Vrolijk
M
/
/ CO
14:00:08
29 Jeff Fabian
M
/
/ SC
14:00:34
30 Dan Beck
M
/
/ ID
14:20:07
31 Kevin Coleman
M
/
/ MN
14:23:15
32 Aaron Prevo
M
/
/ UT
14:23:31
33 Andrew Coleman
M
/
/ CO
14:23:36
34 David Miller
M
/
/ NV
14:27:44
35 David Parnell
M
/
/ CO
14:29:14
36 Michael Lo Presti
M
/
/ CT
14:32:50
37 Shawn O'Toole
M
/
/ BC
14:34:16
38 Morgan Kennah
F
/
/ BC
14:34:16
39 Catherine Matthews
F
/
/
14:35:10
40 Mike Fiorito
M
/
/ NC
14:41:20
41 Jason Baker
M
/
/ CA
14:41:44
42 Eric Nelson
M
/
/ UT
14:43:54
43 Crystal Boren
F
/
/ UT
14:54:17
44 Paul Swindle
M
/
/ FL
14:58:36
45 Clinton Thompson
M
/
/ DC
15:00:55
46 Lamar Jost
M
/
/ CO
15:29:09
47 Daniel Barnett
M
/
/ UT
15:31:02
48 Chris Bradley
M
/
/ UT
15:34:34
49 Maria Bradley
F
/
/ UT
15:34:34
50 Alexis Soucie
F
/
/ CA
15:36:27
51 Ryan Elms
M
/
/ AZ
15:38:08
52 Aida Wasilewski
F
/
/ CA
15:49:08
53 Steve Canter
M
/
/ RI
15:51:57
54 Larry Howard
M
/
/ UT
15:56:28
55 Goldy Herbon
F
/
/ CA
15:57:28
56 Tanner Weekley
M
/
/ MI
15:57:51
57 Alain Turcotte
M
/
/ QC
16:00:23
58 Jason Espalin
M
/
/ TX
16:07:34
59 Michelle Ryan
F
/
/ TX
16:11:47
60 Lisa Anderson
F
/
/ CA
16:12:45
61 Dean Denter
M
/
/ AK
16:12:47
62 Christine Brady
F
/
/ TX
16:22:46
63 Robin Phelps
F
/
/ TX
16:22:47
64 Kathryn Sullivan
F
/
/ CO
16:23:27
65 Tony Owens
M
/
/ TN
16:28:40
66 Kathy Smith
F
/
/ TN
16:28:41
67 Jennifer Thompson
F
/
/ CO
16:31:23
68 James Houston
M
/
/ MO
16:32:34
69 John Krecek
M
/
/ NE
16:43:05
70 Caitlin Miller
F
/
/ UT
16:49:06
71 Erin Clark
F
/
/ UT
16:49:07
72 Andrew Abbondanza
M
/
/ UT
16:51:44
73 Scott Daniel
M
/
/ NV
16:57:41
74 Jeff Rothen
M
/
/ KS
16:58:12
75 Andrea Lopriore
F
/
/ WA
16:58:22
76 Ella Chavez
F
/
/ CO
17:06:58
77 Heather Dangelo
F
/
/ CO
17:07:31
78 Jordan Park
M
/
/ UT
17:15:06
79 Jeff Shoemaker
M
/
/ IL
17:17:31
80 Lorenth Abril
F
/
/ BCN
17:20:00
81 Tim Gonyea
M
/
/ MI
17:25:58
82 Dieu Tran
F
/
/ UT
17:26:44
83 Shann Wolfname
M
/
/ MT
17:39:28
84 Riley Hicks
M
/
/ ID
17:43:02
85 Timothy Trine
M
/
/ MI
17:45:07
86 Natura Richardson
F
/
/ AK
17:45:18
87 Melissa Witteveen
F
/
/ AK
17:45:20
88 Catherine Floyd
F
/
/ TX
17:46:10
89 Theresa Mudge
F
/
/ ON
17:56:36
90 Justin Portes
M
/
/ NY
17:57:36
91 John Bartley
M
/
/ UT
17:59:01
92 Pat Brown
M
/
/ CO
18:05:10
93 Tron Welch
M
/
/ CO
18:05:12
94 Jordan Bartlett
M
/
/ NY
18:14:46
95 Bradley Nicholson
M
/
/ CO
18:14:46
96 Matt Elliott
M
/
/ NC
18:15:35
97 Jody Labriola
F
/
/ BC
18:17:35
98 Brian Henderson
M
/
/ AB
18:25:07
99 Ariel Hall
F
/
/ ID
18:33:14
100 Jacki Doppelmayer
F
/
/ HI
18:42:39
101 Dennis Connor
M
/
/ CA
18:43:03
102 Jon Phillips
M
/
/ NM
18:43:56
103 Jessica Wicks
F
/
/ TN
19:07:08
104 Payton List
F
/
/ CA
19:09:53
105 Stephanie Dannenberg
F
/
/ WI
19:10:07
106 Angela Tambi
F
/
/ CA
19:15:14
107 Kelsey Swanson
F
/
/ CO
19:20:51
108 Shelby Weber
F
/
/ CA
19:31:42
109 Shae Walker
F
/
/ CA
19:57:44
110 Nathalie Fuhrmann Bruhan
F
/
/ QC
20:09:29
111 Laurent Fuhrmann
M
/
/ QC
20:09:30
112 Zac Watne
M
/
/ UT
20:22:51
113 Dan Thomas
M
/
/ UT
20:26:40
114 Dustin McQuay
M
/
/ UT
20:26:40
115 Abbie Serrano
F
/
/ CA
20:29:37
116 Oscar Banda
M
/
/ CA
21:27:22
117 Lisa Eagle
F
/
/ WA
21:27:26
118 Holly-Kate Foss
F
/
/ WA
21:27:27
119 Luis Contreras
M
/
/ CA
21:27:43
120 Anastasiia Shkolna
F
/
/ NY
21:28:24
121 Michael Kennick
M
/
/ TX
22:17:19

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
50 Miles