Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Kurt Keiser
M
/ 41
/ MN
8:10:45
2 Eric Tadt
M
/ 27
/ MN
9:06:06
3 Tyler Heinz
M
/ 24
/ WI
9:08:07
4 David Hansen
M
/ 29
/ MN
9:16:03
5 Scott Rassbach
M
/ 44
/ MN
10:09:15
6 Corey Jurowski
M
/ 37
/ WI
10:12:19
7 Aaron Asmus
M
/ 35
/ MN
10:12:28
8 John Maas
M
/ 53
/ MN
10:12:49
9 Brett Balfe
M
/ 37
/ MN
10:19:04
10 Aaron Hansen
M
/ 34
/ MN
10:27:47
11 Molly Pennings
F
/ 40
/ MN
10:28:47
12 Rob Henderson
M
/ 31
/ MN
10:29:24
13 Joe Reiter
M
/ 32
/ IA
10:34:48
14 Valeria La Rosa
F
/ 39
/ MN
10:39:48
15 Gary Hahn
M
/ 29
/ MN
10:44:53
16 Tim Sieh
M
/ 54
/ MN
10:54:56
17 Steve Sorenson
M
/ 50
/ NE
10:55:09
18 Eric Johnson
M
/ 44
/ MN
10:58:31
19 Mikala Shremshock
F
/ 32
/ WV
11:07:17
20 Jeremy Obrien
M
/ 41
/ MN
11:07:27
21 Zac Lundgren
M
/ 24
/ MN
11:12:58
22 Kelcey Knott
M
/ 41
/ MN
11:14:56
23 Matt Lutz
M
/ 29
/ MN
11:16:58
24 Daniel Ihnat
M
/ 49
/ MN
11:22:31
25 Shelly Groenke
F
/ 57
/ MN
11:27:05
26 A.J. Groebner
M
/ 27
/ MN
11:32:26
27 Jacob Pittman
M
/ 23
/ WI
11:36:08
28 Dan Salay
M
/ 27
/ MN
11:37:07
29 Keith Thompson
M
/ 31
/ MN
11:37:14
30 Paul Olson
M
/ 40
/ MN
11:38:57
31 Matthew Mccarty
M
/ 35
/ MN
11:44:48
32 Timothy Smith
M
/ 47
/ MN
11:53:25
33 Johnathon Hoel
M
/ 34
/ MN
11:56:19
34 Tim Owata
M
/ 36
/ MN
12:11:15
35 Aaron Boike
M
/ 26
/ MN
12:11:29
36 Carl Skustad
M
/ 40
/ MN
12:15:34
37 Scott Oleary
M
/ 50
/ MN
12:23:54
38 Paul Schaefer
M
/ 61
/ MN
12:28:15
39 Andrew Plackner
M
/ 45
/ MN
12:32:00
40 Lisa Burger
F
/ 44
/ MN
12:32:02
41 Scott Breimhorst
M
/ 41
/ MN
12:32:41
42 Chad Brower
M
/ 43
/ SD
12:45:33
43 Dave Cornette
M
/ 40
/ WI
12:49:33
44 Hank Tetreault
M
/ 50
/ MN
12:52:05
45 Aaron Schmidt
M
/ 25
/ IA
13:00:03
46 Jack Prentice
M
/ 43
/ MN
13:00:15
47 Missy Reynolds
F
/ 38
/ IA
13:05:43
48 Jon Steinhibel
M
/ 34
/ MN
13:07:49
49 Aaron Benike
M
/ 41
/ MN
13:07:50
50 Zachary Lamb
M
/ 39
/ CO
13:08:45
51 Joe Kelzer
M
/ 45
/ WI
13:18:36
52 Christopher Stoffel
M
/ 31
/ MN
13:18:56
53 Jennifer Majewski
F
/ 30
/ WI
13:25:16
54 Jerod Thornton
M
/ 34
/ MO
13:29:41
55 Jay Blackburn
M
/ 35
/ WA
13:29:42
56 Wendi Baldwin
F
/ 45
/ MN
13:36:57
57 Julie Gee Moran
F
/ 43
/ MN
13:39:21
58 Ross Jilk
M
/ 50
/ WI
13:47:20
59 Nicholas Stocco
M
/ 44
/ OR
13:50:47
60 Megan Steil
F
/ 33
/ MN
13:53:41
61 Jerry Rogers
M
/ 48
/ WI
13:55:47
62 Sara Petersen
F
/ 34
/ WI
13:55:50
63 Harold Curioz
M
/ 30
/ MN
14:00:35
64 Curtis Pote
M
/ 38
/ IA
14:00:35
65 Nicole Jessop
F
/ 35
/ MN
14:03:35
66 Sheri Omernik
F
/ 33
/ WI
14:05:42
67 Lisa Tabbert
F
/ 38
/ MN
14:11:49
68 Sara Stanley
F
/ 32
/ MN
14:20:11
69 Ann Smith
F
/ 37
/ MN
14:20:13
70 Taylor Rettig
M
/ 31
/ IA
14:20:46
71 Thomas Morris
M
/ 50
/ IA
14:21:13
72 Clinton Dehne
M
/ 45
/ WI
14:23:46
73 Peter Taylor
M
/ 37
/ MN
14:27:40
74 Kelly Macwilliams
F
/ 42
/ MN
14:29:58
75 Steven Connelly
M
/ 36
/ MN
14:34:12
76 Jason Hara
M
/ 34
/ MN
14:34:13
77 Tom Weigt
M
/ 63
/ MN
14:54:00
78 Rachel Utecht
F
/ 28
/ ND
15:00:20
79 Kamie Nicholls
F
/ 36
/ MN
15:00:26
80 Tony Silvestri
M
/ 44
/ IL
15:03:14
81 Antonio Collodoro
M
/ 37
/ MN
15:07:12
82 Tr Carr
M
/ 52
/ CA
15:11:34
83 Steve Krampe
M
/ 64
/ MN
15:34:53
84 Randy Gannon
M
/ 61
/ SD
15:34:54
85 Christine Moore
F
/ 42
/ WI
15:39:46
86 Chalayne Palmgren
F
/ 30
/ MN
15:55:49
87 Scott Wagner
M
/ 49
/ MN
16:00:03
88 Greg Allen
M
/ 50
/ MN
16:00:04
89 Teri Lessig
F
/ 40
/ WI
16:04:05
90 Sarah Erickson
F
/ 36
/ MN
16:14:08
91 Gretchen Karstens
F
/ 38
/ MN
16:14:09
92 Justin Mix
M
/ 35
/ MN
16:19:59
93 David Ratley
M
/ 37
/ MN
16:20:00
94 Perry Bennor
M
/ 48
/ MI
16:20:26
95 Jody Sukow
M
/ 45
/ WI
16:44:23
96 Fay Sukow
F
/ 45
/ WI
16:44:35
97 Dan Cairns
M
/ 54
/ MN
16:47:29
98 Shannon Featherstone
F
/ 44
/ WI
17:26:52
99 William Hardwick
M
/ 56
/ MN
17:31:05
100 Sarah Hardy
F
/ 39
/ WI
17:51:39

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles